RAO/Imperial River Racing

Event Name
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Carly Heron
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Tess Weir
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tess Weir
22 GPMC: Winter Cross Mark Biedrzycki
2 Psycho Cross Carly Heron
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Carly Heron
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Tess Weir
3 Psycho Cross Carly Heron
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Tess Weir
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jill Weir
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Carly Heron
13 Cross Crusade Carly Heron
21 Cross Crusade Tess Weir
75 Cross Crusade Mark Biedrzycki
11 Cross Crusade Carly Heron
52 Cross Crusade Mark Biedrzycki
16 Cross Crusade Tess Weir
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Mark Biedrzycki
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Carly Heron
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Carly Heron
28 Cross Crusade Tess Weir
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Carly Heron
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Carly Heron
47 Cross Crusade Mark Biedrzycki
29 Cross Crusade Tess Weir
5 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Mark Biedrzycki
DNF Blind Date Mark Biedrzycki
49 Cross Crusade Mark Biedrzycki
22 Cross Crusade Tess Weir
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Carly Heron
30 Blind Date Mark Biedrzycki
20 Cross Crusade Tess Weir
79 Cross Crusade Mark Biedrzycki
14 Cross Crusade Jill Weir
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Carly Heron
DNF Cross Crusade Michael Olson
9 Cross Crusade Carly Heron
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Carly Heron
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Tess Weir
20 Battle at Barlow Carly Heron
43 Battle at Barlow Mark Biedrzycki
25 Hood River Double Cross Mark Biedrzycki
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Carly Heron
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Carly Heron
1 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 Hour Time Trial Joanne Heilinger
7 Salem STXC Joanne Heilinger
9 OBRA Uphill TT Don Hanson
98 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Don Hanson
10 Salem STXC Joanne Heilinger
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Dave Skinkle
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Dave Skinkle
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Dave Skinkle
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Dave Skinkle
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Dave Skinkle
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Dave Skinkle
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Dave Skinkle
3 Race Across Oregon
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Dave Skinkle
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Dave Skinkle
29 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Dave Skinkle
7 High Desert Omnium Dave Skinkle
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dave Skinkle
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Martha Walsh
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Martha Walsh
9 Elkhorn Classic Martha Walsh
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Martha Walsh
3 OBRA TT Don Hanson
3 OBRA TT Dave Skinkle
13 OBRA TT Theresa Olson
1 OBRA TT Joanne Heilinger
1 OBRA TT Martha Walsh
10 OBRA TT Michael Olson
2 Sublime Sublimity Martha Walsh
4 Sublime Sublimity Tess Weir
11 Sublime Sublimity Mark Biedrzycki
4 Central Oregon TT Dave Skinkle
4 Central Oregon TT: Combined Dave Skinkle
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra 6/12/24 Martha Walsh
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra 6/12/24 Joanne Heilinger
1 Central Oregon TT Dave Skinkle
1 Central Oregon TT: Combined Dave Skinkle
32 Monday PIR Michael Olson
1 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Joanne Heilinger
22 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Joanne Heilinger
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joanne Heilinger
1 As the Raven Flies TT Joanne Heilinger
36 Monday PIR Michael Olson
49 Monday PIR Michael Olson
1 As the Raven Flies TT Joanne Heilinger
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joanne Heilinger
3 As the Raven Flies TT Carly Heron
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Carly Heron
14 Monday PIR Michael Olson
4 As the Raven Flies TT Carly Heron
2 As the Raven Flies TT Joanne Heilinger
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Carly Heron
91 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joanne Heilinger
22 Monday PIR Michael Olson
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Gil Sneed
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Dave Skinkle
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Mick Walsh
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Carly Heron
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Mark Biedrzycki
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Joanne Heilinger
33 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Tess Weir
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Tess Weir
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Don Hanson
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Gil Sneed
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Dave Skinkle
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Mick Walsh
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Carly Heron
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Mark Biedrzycki
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Joanne Heilinger
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Martha Walsh
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Tess Weir
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Mick Walsh
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Carly Heron
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Mark Biedrzycki
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Martha Walsh
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Joanne Heilinger
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Martha Walsh
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Carly Heron
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Mick Walsh
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Don Hanson
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Mark Biedrzycki
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Joanne Heilinger
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Martha Walsh
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Tess Weir
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Dave Skinkle
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Mick Walsh
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Carly Heron
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Joanne Heilinger
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Tess Weir
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Martha Walsh
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Mark Biedrzycki
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mick Walsh
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Martha Walsh
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Mick Walsh
209 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Martha Walsh
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Mick Walsh
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Martha Walsh
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Martha Walsh
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Mick Walsh
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Martha Walsh
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Mick Walsh
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Mick Walsh
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Martha Walsh
11 Banana Belt 3 Carly Heron
7 Banana Belt 3 Joanne Heilinger
6 Banana Belt 3 Mick Walsh
10 Banana Belt 2 Carly Heron
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Carly Heron
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Carly Heron
14 Banana Belt Series Mick Walsh
10 Banana Belt Series Carly Heron
14 Banana Belt 1 Carly Heron
250 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Tess Weir
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Mark Biedrzycki
252 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Carly Heron
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Mark Biedrzycki
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Tess Weir
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Carly Heron
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Joanne Heilinger