Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team

Event Name
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Kolben Preble
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kolben Preble
12 Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kolben Preble
20 Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kolben Preble
12 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Kolben Preble
15 Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
16 Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Kolben Preble
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kolben Preble
9 Blind Date Kolben Preble
33 Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
7 Blind Date Kolben Preble
32 Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Kolben Preble
17 Tuesday PIR Marcel deLisser
20 Kruger's Kermesse Kolben Preble
DNF Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Marcel deLisser
25 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Marcel deLisser
25 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Marcel deLisser
16 Tigard Criterium Marcel deLisser
15 Tuesday PIR Marcel deLisser
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Joe Prettyman
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Kolben Preble
19 OBRA Criterium Kolben Preble
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Joe Prettyman
11 Albany Criterium Joe Prettyman
8 Albany Criterium Marcel deLisser
9 Longview Criterium Marcel deLisser
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Kolben Preble
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Prettyman
20 Tuesday PIR Marcel deLisser
3 Portland Short Track Series Kolben Preble
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Kolben Preble
13 Vancouver Criterium Marcel deLisser
15 Vancouver Criterium Joe Prettyman
DNF Gresham Criterium Marcel deLisser
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Kolben Preble
27 Tuesday PIR-July Series Marcel deLisser
4 Portland Short Track Series Kolben Preble
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Colin J Krebsbach
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Jackson C Long
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Joe Prettyman
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race William E Barta
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Travis Monroe
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Kolben Preble
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Kolben Preble
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification William E Barta
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Jackson C Long
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Joe Prettyman
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Travis Monroe
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Colin J Krebsbach
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Colin J Krebsbach
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Jackson C Long
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Kolben Preble
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Joe Prettyman
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Kolben Preble
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Travis Monroe
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Colin J Krebsbach
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 William E Barta
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Jackson C Long
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Joe Prettyman
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Kolben Preble
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Travis Monroe
77 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Colin J Krebsbach
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 William E Barta
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Jackson C Long
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Joe Prettyman
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Kolben Preble
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Colin J Krebsbach
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Travis Monroe
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial William E Barta
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Joe Prettyman
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Jackson C Long
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium William E Barta
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Travis Monroe
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Joe Prettyman
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Jackson C Long
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Jackson C Long
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race William E Barta
86 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Travis Monroe
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Kolben Preble
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Colin J Krebsbach
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 William E Barta
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Colin J Krebsbach
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Joe Prettyman
86 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Travis Monroe
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Kolben Preble
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Marcel deLisser
10 Tuesday PIR Marcel deLisser
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Colby Wait-Molyneux
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kolben Preble
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kolben Preble
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 High Desert Omnium Colby Wait-Molyneux
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kolben Preble
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kolben Preble
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Prettyman
22 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Prettyman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Kolben Preble
25 Tuesday PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
47 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
10 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Joe Prettyman
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Joe Prettyman
5 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Eugene Roubaix Joe Prettyman
4 Eugene Roubaix Kolben Preble
42 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
41 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
37 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
68 Tuesday PIR Kolben Preble
9 Kings Valley Road Race Kolben Preble
6 Kings Valley Road Race Colby Wait-Molyneux
18 Kings Valley Road Race Joe Prettyman
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Travis Monroe
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Kolben Preble
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jackson Long
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Colin Krebsbach
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Colby Wait-Molyneux
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Jackson Long
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Colin Krebsbach
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Travis Monroe
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jackson Long
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Kolben Preble
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Colby Wait-Molyneux
231 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Colin Krebsbach
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
78 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Colin Krebsbach
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Travis Monroe
172 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Kolben Preble
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Travis Monroe
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Kolben Preble
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jackson Long
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Jackson Long
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Kolben Preble
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jackson Long
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Kolben Preble
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Travis Monroe
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Travis Monroe
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Colby Wait-Molyneux
11 Banana Belt 3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 Banana Belt 3 Jackson Long
1 Banana Belt 3 Kolben Preble
23 Banana Belt 3 Colin Krebsbach
2 Banana Belt 3 Travis Monroe
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Kolben Preble
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Jackson Long
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Travis Monroe
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Colby Wait-Molyneux
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Kolben Preble
15 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
12 Banana Belt 2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
10 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Kolben Preble
16 Banana Belt 2 Travis Monroe
6 Banana Belt 2 Kolben Preble
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Banana Belt Series Kolben Preble
40 Banana Belt 1 Kolben Preble
7 Banana Belt Series Travis Monroe
33 Banana Belt Series Jackson Long
5 Banana Belt Series Kristo Jorgenson
7 Banana Belt Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
19 Banana Belt 1 Jackson Long
18 Banana Belt 1 Travis Monroe
5 Banana Belt 1 Colby Wait-Molyneux
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Kolben Preble
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Joe Prettyman
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Kolben Preble
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Joe Prettyman
56 Cherry Pie Road Race Kolben Preble
42 Cherry Pie Road Race Travis Monroe
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Joe Prettyman
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Colby Wait-Molyneux