Casa Bruno

Event Category Name
4 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men A 35+ Tim Coffey
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Tim Coffey
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A John Mitchem
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A joseph fricke
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Tim Coffey
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Mitchem
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A joseph fricke
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Tim Coffey
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Mitchem
2 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Mitchem
13 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Richard Potestio
3 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
29 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Jeff Mitchem
4 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Mitchem
3 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
28 Cross Crusade Senior Men A John Leonard
7 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Mitchem
13 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
19 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Tim Coffey
11 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A joseph fricke
38 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
3 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ joseph fricke
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Men A Tim Coffey
2 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Mitchem
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A John Mitchem
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ joseph fricke
19 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 40+ joseph fricke
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Johnny Vergis
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ John Mitchem
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men 40+ Johnny Vergis
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
36 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Johnny Vergis
11 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ joseph fricke
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed Johnny Vergis
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tim Coffey
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Christopher hamilton
14 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Tim Coffey
16 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 John Leonard
8 Health Net Criterium Masters John Mitchem
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Johnny Vergis
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Johnny Vergis
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Tim Coffey
2 PIR Pro/1/2 John Leonard
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Johnny Vergis
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Johnny Vergis
18 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Men 40+ Johnny Vergis
1 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters John Mitchem
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Johnny Vergis
16 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
11 Mt Tabor Series Masters Johnny Vergis
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters John Mitchem
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
2 State Games XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Johnny Vergis
3 State Games XC MTB Expert 40+ Men John Mitchem
4 State Games Short Track MTB Sport Johnny Vergis
2 State Games Short Track MTB Expert Men John Mitchem
6 OBRA Road Race Senior Men John Leonard
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men John Leonard
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Mitchem
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Leonard
26 PIR - June Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
2 PIR - June Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
16 PIR Category 3/4 Men Mike Botock
5 PIR Pro/1/2 Men John Leonard
22 Mt Tabor Series Masters Johnny Vergis
19 Mt Tabor Series Masters Luis Valls
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters John Mitchem
36 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Boeder
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men 40+ Johnny Vergis
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men 40+ joseph fricke
36 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Boeder
6 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Johnny Vergis
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Michael Boeder
18 Mt Tabor Series Masters Johnny Vergis
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters John Mitchem
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 John Leonard
23 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Luis Valls
22 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Johnny Vergis
20 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Luis Valls
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Mitchem
10 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Michael Boeder
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Tim Coffey
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 John Leonard
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
4 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 40+ John Mitchem
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Vergis
37 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
34 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
22 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
17 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
1 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
5 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Lance Coffel
31 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
28 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
4 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lance Coffel
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Tim Coffey
10 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 John Leonard
4 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Luis Valls
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Kyle Chaney
25 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Michael Boeder
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Lance Coffel
41 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Lance Coffel
36 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
31 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
30 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3
20 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Lance Coffel
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Lance Coffel
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lance Coffel
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lance Coffel
15 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
3 Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Lance Coffel
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Luis Valls
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Lance Coffel
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 40+ Lance Coffel
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Lance Coffel
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Lance Coffel
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Luis Valls
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 John Leonard
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 John Mitchem
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Lance Coffel
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 John Mitchem