Chris Alling

Event
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings
4 Psycho Cross #4
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings
2 Psycho Cross #3
32 Cross Crusade #7
1 Battlecreek Cross
26 Cross Crusade #6
49 Cross Crusade #3
1 Psycho Cross #2
7 Heiser Farm Cross
38 Cross Crusade #1
3 Psycho Cross
29 Battle at Barlow
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
10 Hood River Double Cross #1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
35 Tuesday PIR
16 Monday PIR: August Series
5 Monday PIR
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
26 OBRA Criterium Championships
10 Swan Island Criterium
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
41 Tuesday PIR
34 Monday PIR
69 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships
69 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
7 Sunset Criterium
16 Monday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
18 Monday PIR
20 Monday PIR: July Series
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings
11 Monday PIR
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
6 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
10 Monday PIR
8 State Games Track
8 State Games Track
14 Firecracker Criterium
8 Firecracker Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
43 Tuesday PIR
5 Monday PIR: June Series
1 Monday PIR
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
30 Tuesday PIR
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
243 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
6 Monday PIR
20 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
39 OBRA Road Race
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series
23 Tuesday PIR
28 Monday PIR
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
32 Monday PIR
48 Tuesday PIR
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
30 Tuesday PIR
60 Monday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
58 Monday PIR
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
32 Tuesday PIR
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Estacada Time Trial
31 Tuesday PIR

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
18 2008 Overall BAR

6th — 2008 Ironman

Event
31 Tuesday PIR
6 Estacada Time Trial
32 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
58 Monday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
60 Monday PIR
30 Tuesday PIR
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
48 Tuesday PIR
32 Monday PIR
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 Monday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series
39 OBRA Road Race
20 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
6 Monday PIR
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
30 Tuesday PIR
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
1 Monday PIR
43 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Firecracker Criterium
14 Firecracker Criterium
8 State Games Track
8 State Games Track
10 Monday PIR
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
11 Monday PIR
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
18 Monday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
16 Monday PIR
7 Sunset Criterium
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships
34 Monday PIR
41 Tuesday PIR
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Swan Island Criterium
26 OBRA Criterium Championships
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Monday PIR
35 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Hood River Double Cross #1
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
29 Battle at Barlow
38 Cross Crusade #1
7 Heiser Farm Cross
1 Psycho Cross #2
49 Cross Crusade #3
26 Cross Crusade #6
1 Battlecreek Cross
32 Cross Crusade #7
2 Psycho Cross #3
4 Psycho Cross #4

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
41 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
45 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
188 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
168 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
6 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

194th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

161st — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
107 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
70 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
8 State Games Track
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

70th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 State Games Track
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

168th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Estacada Time Trial
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships

188th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Monday PIR: June Series

45th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Firecracker Criterium
7 Sunset Criterium
10 Swan Island Criterium

107th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Firecracker Criterium

41st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 Hood River Double Cross #1
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
7 Heiser Farm Cross
1 Psycho Cross #2
1 Battlecreek Cross
2 Psycho Cross #3
4 Psycho Cross #4

50

Portland, OR

M

524

168

2

A

2

3

January 17, 2005

December 31, 2014