BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Name
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Doug Smith
31 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Doug Smith
4 CrossAflixion Cup Derek Stallings
2 CrossAflixion Cup Derek Stallings
6 CrossAflixion Cup Eric Martin
2 CrossAflixion Cup Doug Smith
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Doug Smith
20 Cross Crusade Eric Martin
11 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
47 Cross Crusade Derek Stallings
7 Cross Crusade Eric Martin
2 Cross Crusade Derek Stallings
68 Cross Crusade Derek Stallings
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Doug Smith
1 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Derek Stallings
DNF Day of the Dead Super D Derek Stallings
19 Cross Crusade Derek Stallings
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Doug Smith
4 Cross at the College Eric Martin
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Doug Smith
4 Cross at the College Derek Stallings
6 CrossAflixion Cup Eric Martin
1 CrossAflixion Cup Derek Stallings
2 CrossAflixion Cup Derek Stallings
1 CrossAflixion Cup Doug Smith
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Doug Smith
16 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
DNF Cross Crusade Eric Martin
DNF Cross Crusade Derek Stallings
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Seguin
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Stallings
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Martin
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
6 CrossAflixion Cup Eric Martin
3 CrossAflixion Cup Derek Stallings
2 CrossAflixion Cup Derek Stallings
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Martin
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Seguin
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Stallings
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Michael Larsen
6 Hood River Double Cross Derek Stallings
13 Hood River Double Cross Doug Smith
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Michael Larsen
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Doug Smith
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Doug Smith
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Stallings
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Martin
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Seguin
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Stallings
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Martin
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Stallings
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Martin
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Seguin
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Seguin
5 Kruger's Kermesse Doug Smith
2 Central Oregon TT Finale Erik Martin
4 OBRA Criterium Doug Smith
23 OBRA Criterium Brian Seguin
9 OBRA Criterium Eric Martin
5 OBRA Criterium Edward Micek
16 OBRA Criterium Derek Stallings
9 OBRA Criterium Brian Seguin
1 OBRA Criterium Michael Larsen
2 OBRA Criterium Eric Martin
4 OBRA Criterium Edward Micek
2 Central Oregon Crit Finale Eric Martin
5 Central Oregon Crit Finale Brian Seguin
13 Central Oregon Crit Finale Derek Stallings
6 Central Oregon Crit Finale Edward Micek
12 Central Oregon Crit Brian Seguin
1 Central Oregon Crit Eric Martin
11 Central Oregon Crit Derek Stallings
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Derek Stallings
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Edward Micek
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Doug Smith
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Eric Martin
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Hans Bielat
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Brian Seguin
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Brian Seguin
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Edward Micek
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Michael Larsen
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Smith
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Eric Martin
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Hans Bielat
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Derek Stallings
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Larsen
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Edward Micek
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Eric Martin
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Doug Smith
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Eric Martin
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Derek Stallings
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Hans Bielat
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Edward Micek
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Brian Seguin
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Michael Larsen
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Doug Smith
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Eric Martin
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Derek Stallings
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Hans Bielat
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Edward Micek
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Brian Seguin
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Michael Larsen
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Doug Smith
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Eric Martin
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Derek Stallings
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Edward Micek
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Hans Bielat
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Michael Larsen
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Michael Larsen
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Doug Smith
5 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Derek Stallings
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Hans Bielat
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Brian Seguin
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Brian Seguin
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Brian Seguin
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Michael Larsen
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Doug Smith
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Eric Martin
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Derek Stallings
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Hans Bielat
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Edward Micek
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Edward Micek
5 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Michael Larsen
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Doug Smith
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Eric Martin
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Derek Stallings
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Hans Bielat
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Brian Seguin
1 Central Oregon Crit Eric Martin
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Larsen
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Eric Martin
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Hans Bielat
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Smith
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Edward Micek
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Seguin
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Hans Bielat
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Edward Micek
3 High Desert Omnium Hans Bielat
1 High Desert Omnium Eric Martin
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Smith
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Edward Micek
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Derek Stallings
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Seguin
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Eric Martin
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Eric Martin
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Doug Smith
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Edward Micek
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Eric Martin
5 Central Oregon Crit Derek Stallings
4 Central Oregon Crit Michael Larson
1 Central Oregon Crit Eric Martin
12 NWX Crit Doug Smith
16 NWX Crit Michael Larsen
2 NWX Crit Edward Micek
7 NWX Crit Brian Seguin
6 NWX Crit Derek Stallings
3 Central Oregon Crit Derek Stallings
8 Central Oregon Crit Hans Bielat
5 Central Oregon Crit Brian Seguin
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Derek Stallings
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Smith
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Brian Seguin
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Eric Martin
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Edward Micek
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Larsen
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Michael Larsen
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Eric Martin
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Derek Stallings
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Brian Seguin
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Edward Micek
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Doug Smith
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Edward Micek
3 Elkhorn Classic Edward Micek
6 Elkhorn Classic Eric Martin
8 Elkhorn Classic Brian Seguin
19 Elkhorn Classic Derek Stallings
22 Elkhorn Classic Doug Smith
2 Elkhorn Classic Michael Larsen
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Smith
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Brian Seguin
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Derek Stallings
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Eric Martin
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Larsen
1 Central Oregon TT Eric Martin
1 Central Oregon TT: Combined Eric Martin
DNS OBRA TT Eric Martin
11 Sublime Sublimity Doug Smith
2 Central Oregon Crit Edward Micek
12 Central Oregon Crit Brian Seguin
8 Central Oregon Crit Doug Smith
5 Central Oregon Crit Derek Stallings
17 Central Oregon Crit Hans Bielat
1 Central Oregon Crit Eric Martin
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Michael Larsen
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Eric Martin
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Edward Micek
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Derek Stallings
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Doug Smith
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Brian Seguin
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Brian Seguin
129 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Eric Martin
150 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Derek Stallings
151 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Brian Seguin
160 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Edward Micek
229 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Doug Smith
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Michael Larsen
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Eric Martin
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Brian Seguin
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Derek Stallings
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Edward Micek
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Doug Smith
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Eric Martin
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Doug Smith
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Edward Micek
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Michael Larsen
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Derek Stallings
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Eric Martin
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Michael Larsen
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Doug Smith
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Edward Micek
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Derek Stallings
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Brian Seguin
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Eric Martin
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Michael Larsen
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Derek Stallings
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Brian Seguin
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Doug Smith
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Edward Micek
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Michael Larsen
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brian Seguin
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Edward Micek
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Larsen
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Eric Martin
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Derek Stallings
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Doug Smith
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Hans Bielat
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Doug Smith
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Edward Micek
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Derek Stallings
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Brian Seguin
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Eric Martin
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Michael Larsen
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Eric Martin
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Doug Smith
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Edward Micek
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Derek Stallings
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Michael Larsen
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Brian Seguin
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Eric Martin
17 Bend Don't Brake Brian Seguin
DNF Bend Don't Brake Edward Micek
16 Bend Don't Brake Michael Larsen
15 Bend Don't Brake Derek Stallings
14 Bend Don't Brake Doug Smith
5 Bend Don't Brake Eric Martin
7 Central Oregon TT: Combined Edward Micek
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Eric Martin
7 Central Oregon TT Edward Micek
5 Central Oregon TT Eric Martin
1 Silverton RR Champs Michael Larsen
3 Silverton RR Champs Derek Stallings
1 Silverton RR Champs Doug Smith
5 Central Oregon TT Eric Martin
7 Central Oregon TT: Combined Brian Sequin
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Eric Martin
4 Central Oregon TT: Combined Edward Micek
9 Central Oregon TT Doug Smith
7 Central Oregon TT Brian Sequin
9 Central Oregon TT: Combined Doug Smith
4 Central Oregon TT Edward Micek
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Derek Stallings
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Eric Martin
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Edward Micek
3 Eugene Roubaix Derek Stallings
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Derek Stallings
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Doug SMITH
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Michael Larsen
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Derek Stallings
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Doug SMITH Doug
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Derek Stallings
90 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Michael Larsen
119 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Doug SMITH Doug
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Michael Larsen
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Doug SMITH
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Derek Stallings
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Michael Larsen
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Derek Stallings
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Doug SMITH
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Doug SMITH
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Michael Larsen
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Derek Stallings
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Derek Stallings
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Doug SMITH