Trinity Bikes

Event Name
44 USGP of Cyclocross Cory Tanler
80 Cross Crusade Brian Buskirk
17 Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
4 CrossAflixion Cup Juan Ramirez
5 CrossAflixion Cup Cory Tanler
12 Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
11 Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
6 Cross Crusade Shane Johnson
39 Cross Crusade Juan Ramirez
44 Cross Crusade Robert Gilbert
50 Cross Crusade Sean Lewis
79 Cross Crusade Brian Buskirk
34 Cross Crusade Juan Ramirez
8 Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
56 Cross Crusade Shane Johnson
58 Cross Crusade Sean Lewis
26 Cross Crusade Robert Gilbert
68 Cross Crusade Cory Tanler
16 Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
60 Cross Crusade Juan Ramirez
28 Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
1 Cross at the College Sean Lewis
22 CrossAflixion Cup Dave Pickhardt
6 CrossAflixion Cup Juan Ramirez
14 Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
DNF Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
52 Cross Crusade Juan Ramirez
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Juan Ramirez
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Lewis
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Robert Gilbert
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Cory Tanler
5 CrossAflixion Cup Sean Lewis
5 CrossAflixion Cup Juan Ramirez
DNS Oakridge Fat 55 Sean Lewis
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Cory Tauler
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Lewis
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Cory Tanler
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Juan Ramirez
11 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Brian Buskirk
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: MTB Brian Buskirk
24 Hood River Double Cross Juan Ramirez
9 Hood River Double Cross Ian Eglitis
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Cory Tanler
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ian Eglitis
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Lewis
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Juan Ramirez
24 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ian Eglitis
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Juan Ramirez
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Juan Ramirez
24 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Robert Gilbert
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ian Eglitis
28 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Lewis
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Cory Tanler
22 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Ian Eglitis
25 Central Oregon TT Finale Sean Lewis
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Shane Johnson
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Robert Gilbert
8 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Kiefer Palm
6 Pistis STXC Brian Buskirk
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Sean Lewis
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Ian Eglitis
18 OBRA Criterium Jack Mahler
19 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Ian Eglitis
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Brian Buskirk
9 Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
DNF Stagecoach MTB XC Sean Lewis
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Brian Buskirk
7 Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Jack Mahler
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Shane Johnson
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Jack Mahler
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Shane Johnson
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Shane Johnson
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Shane Johnson
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Jack Mahler
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Shane Johnson
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Jack Mahler
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Jack Mahler
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Jack Mahler
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Shane Johnson
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Jack Mahler
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Shane Johnson
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Shane Johnson
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Jack Mahler
4 Central Oregon Crit Jack Mahler
10 Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
34 Ironclad Criterium Brian Buskirk
12 Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Shane Johnson
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Buskirk
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Juan Ramirez
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jack Mahler
8 High Desert Omnium Shane Johnson
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Shane Johnson
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Juan Ramirez
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jack Mahler
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jack Mahler
8 Oregon Super D Bend Ian Eglitis
15 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Ian Eglitis
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Brian Buskirk
11 Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
5 Pickett's Charge Jack Mahler
10 Pickett's Charge Shane Johnson
16 Pickett's Charge Sean Lewis
2 Pickett's Charge Josh Meguiar
4 Pickett's Charge Ian Eglitis
2 Pickett's Charge Robert Gilbert
17 NWX Crit Jack Mahler
5 NWX Crit Cory Tanler
18 Central Oregon Crit Shane Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Shane Johnson
11 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Sean Lewis
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Robert Gilbert
4 Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
17 Central Oregon Crit Shane Johnson
14 Central Oregon Crit Ian Eglitis
8 Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
5 Return on the Jedi XC Brian Buskirk
2 Return on the Jedi XC Robert Gilbert
3 Return on the Jedi XC Shane Johnson
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Brian Buskirk
7 Return on the Jedi Super D Sean Lewis
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Robert Gilbert
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Robert Gilbert
7 Return on the Jedi STXC Sean Lewis
6 Return on the Jedi STXC Shane Johnson
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Shane Johnson
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jack Mahler
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cory Tanler
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Robert Gilbert
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sean Lewis
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Shane Johnson
24 Oregon Super D Hood River Joe Treinen
48 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Thomas Holt
5 Spring Thaw MTB XC Brian Buskirk
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Robert Gilbert
20 Spring Thaw MTB XC Sean Lewis
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC Shane Johnson
22 Cascade Chainbreaker Cory Tanler
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Thomas Holt
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Brian Buskirk
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Jack Mahler
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Shane Johnson
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Sean Lewis
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Robert Gilbert
11 Central Oregon STXC Cory Tanler
2 Central Oregon STXC Jack Mahler
2 Bear Springs XC Robert Gilbert
3 Bear Springs XC Shane Johnson
4 Bear Springs XC Thomas Holt
13 Bear Springs XC Dave Pickhardt
5 Bear Springs XC Liam Pickhardt
1 Bear Springs STXC Robert Gilbert
2 Bear Springs STXC Shane Johnson
9 Central Oregon STXC Cory Lanler
13 Central Oregon STXC Ian Eglitis
2 Central Oregon STXC Sean Lewis
7 Central Oregon STXC Jack Mahler
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Shane Johnson
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Brian Buskirk
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Jack Mahler
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Sean Lewis
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Robert Gilbert
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Ian Eglitis
3 Central Oregon STXC Sean Lewis
8 Central Oregon STXC Ian Eglitis
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Robert Gilbert
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Sean Lewis
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Shane Johnson
13 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cory Tanler
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Kiefer Palm
14 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Brian Buskirk
8 Spring Brake Super D Ian Eglitis
6 Spring Brake Super D David Allen
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Shane Johnson
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Shane Johnson
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Shane Johnson
222 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Shane Johnson
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Shane Johnson
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Shane Johnson
12 Spring Brake Super D Ian Eglitis
13 Spring Brake Super D David Allen
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brian Buskirk
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Robert Gilbert
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Ian Eglitis
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sean Lewis
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Shane Johnson