North River Racing

Event Name
15 USGP of Cyclocross Stephen Fitzgerald
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jeff Boehlke
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Boehlke
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jeff Boehlke
50 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tony Curtis
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tony Curtis
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jeff Boehlke
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tony Curtis
39 Battle at Barlow Jeff Boehlke
35 Monday PIR Joe Cipale
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Larry Holzman
20 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
23 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
11 Tuesday PIR-series points Jon Kraft
52 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
27 Tuesday PIR Tony Curtis
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Joe Cipale
36 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
17 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
31 Monday PIR Joe Cipale
2 OBRA STXC Georgann Shinn
29 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
36 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
40 Monday PIR Joe Cipale
13 OBRA Championship RR 2 Steve Long
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joe Cipale
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jeff Boehlke
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Dean Anderson
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Allen Kraft
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Steve Long
37 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Allen Kraft
57 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Steve Long
28 Tuesday PIR Tony Curtis
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Curtis
26 Tuesday PIR Tony Curtis
30 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Curtis
17 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Long
30 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
21 Tuesday PIR Tony Curtis
23 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Long
DNF Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Curtis
6 Swan Island Criterium Steve Long
13 Swan Island Criterium Joe Cipale
22 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Long
19 Tuesday PIR Dean Anderson
17 Tuesday PIR Tony Curtis
27 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
51 Monday PIR Joe Cipale
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Curtis
13 OBRA TT Joe Cipale
74 OBRA TT: Combined Steve Long
148 OBRA TT: Combined Joe Cipale
113 OBRA TT: Combined Larry Holzman
59 OBRA TT: Combined Allen Kraft
108 OBRA TT: Combined Gary Watts
2 OBRA TT Steve Long
9 OBRA TT Gary Watts
2 OBRA TT Allen Kraft
16 OBRA TT Larry Holzman
43 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
75 Monday PIR Joe Cipale
79 Monday PIR Joe Cipale
3 OBRA TTT Ronald Brigham
78 OBRA TTT: Combined Gary Watts
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Allen Kraft
79 OBRA TTT: Combined Ronald Brigham
76 OBRA TTT: Combined Jon Kraft
6 OBRA TTT Thomas Morgan
182 OBRA TTT: Combined Thomas Morgan
3 OBRA TTT Jon Kraft
3 OBRA TTT Gary Watts
3 OBRA TTT Allen Kraft
DNF Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
DNF Silverton RR Ronald Brigham
6 Silverton RR Steve Long
49 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
39 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Steve Long
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Steve Long
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Joe Cipale
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles bruce carter
72 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Joe Cipale
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Chris Hoops
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Dean Anderson
15 Tuesday PIR Ryan Elting
8 Monday PIR Ryan Elting
14 Monday PIR-April Series Ryan Elting
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Larry Holzman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Allen Kraft
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Larry Holzman
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Larry Holzman
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Allen Kraft
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Allen Kraft
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Allen Kraft
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Larry Holzman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Allen Kraft
14 Tuesday PIR Ryan Elting
28 Monday PIR Ryan Elting
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Joe Cipale
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Steve Long
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Chris Hoops
90 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Joe Cipale
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Dean Anderson
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Ryan Elting
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Dean Anderson
41 Tuesday PIR Ryan Elting
29 Tuesday PIR Tony Curtis
21 King's Valley Chris Hoops
22 King's Valley Dean Anderson
DNF King's Valley Joe Cipale
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Ryan Elting
38 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Dean Anderson
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Dean Anderson
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Dean Anderson
31 Piece of Cake Allen Kraft
15 Piece of Cake Gary Watts
25 Piece of Cake Ryan Elting
9 As the Raven Flies TT Gary Watts
21 As the Raven Flies TT Allen Kraft
86 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Allen Kraft
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Gary Watts
5 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Cipale
77 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Cipale
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steve Long
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dean Anderson
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dean Anderson
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Long
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Allen Kraft
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ronald Brigham
11 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Cipale
17 As the Raven Flies TT Gary Watts
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steve Long
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dean Anderson
6 Banana Belt Series Steve Long
5 Banana Belt Series Dean Anderson
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joe Cipale
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Gary Watts
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Larry Holzman
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Ronald Brigham
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Allen Kraft
269 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Joe Cipale
175 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Steve Long
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Joe Cipale
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Allen Kraft
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Larry Holzman
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Gary Watts
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Allen Kraft
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Joe Cipale
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Steve Long
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Ronald Brigham
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Steve Long
DNS Cherry Pie Allen Kraft
15 Cherry Pie Steve Long
18 Cherry Pie Ronald Brigham
8 Cherry Pie Dean Anderson