Hutch's Bend

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Jeff Fuchs
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro John Frey
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jeff Fuchs
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ray Grimes
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Tracy Walker
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Tracy Walker
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ray Grimes
23 Cross Crusade Tracy Walker
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Tracy Walker
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chris Maley
5 Thrilla Cross Series Tracy Walker
8 Thrilla Cross Series Chris Maley
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Jeff Fuchs
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeff Fuchs
3 Thrilla Cross Series Tracy Walker
23 Thrilla Cross Series Daniel Gilmour
6 Thrilla Cross Series Chris Maley
9 Thrilla Cross Series Scotty Carlile
4 Thrilla Cross Series Tracy Walker
7 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Fuchs
25 Thrilla Cross Series Andrew Bruce
11 Thrilla Cross Series Chris Maley
112 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Diane Boswell
18 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erik Huston
87 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
67 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Gilmour
113 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Diane Boswell
19 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
88 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
68 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Zach Gilmour
8 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Rick Johnson
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jake Keener
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Diane Boswell
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Erik Huston
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Lillian Schiavo
15 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Zach Gilmour
5 Thrilla Cross Series Tracy Walker
15 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Fuchs
29 Thrilla Cross Series Daniel Gilmour
7 Thrilla Cross Series Chris Maley
10 Thrilla Cross Series Scotty Carlile
6 Thrilla Cross Series Tracy Walker
17 Thrilla Cross Series Greg Bruce
24 Thrilla Cross Series Andrew Bruce
15 Thrilla Cross Series Daniel Gilmour
8 Thrilla Cross Series Chris Maley
5 Thrilla Cross Series Scotty Carlile
2 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Scott Seaton
6 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification John Sorlie
2 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Erik Huston
6 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race John Sorlie
2 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Erik Huston
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Scott Seaton
111 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Sorlie
12 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
28 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Seaton
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium John Sorlie
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Erik Huston
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Scott Seaton
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial John Sorlie
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Erik Huston
4 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Scott Seaton
3 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Scott Seaton
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race John Sorlie
7 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Erik Huston
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Lillian Schiavo
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race John Sorlie
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jeff Fuchs
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Rick Johnson
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
63 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined John Sorlie
43 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Greg Bruce
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Gregg Strome
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial John Sorlie
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Greg Bruce
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gregg Strome
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium John Sorlie
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Greg Bruce
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Gregg Strome
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Rick Johnson
4 High Desert Omnium Lillian Schiavo
46 High Desert Omnium Greg Bruce
41 High Desert Omnium John Sorlie
38 High Desert Omnium Jurgen Fennerl
34 High Desert Omnium James Wellington
32 High Desert Omnium Jeff Fuchs
19 High Desert Omnium Rick Johnson
11 High Desert Omnium Gregg Strome
24 PIR Jurgen Fennerl
25 Woodland Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
8 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erik Huston
33 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Wellington
8 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
33 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time James Wellington
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Erik Huston
10 Mary's Peak HC TT James Wellington
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Jurgen Fennerl
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Jurgen Fennerl
16 Crawfish Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
69 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Lisa Magness
69 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Magness
69 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Lisa Magness
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Lisa Magness
84 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
45 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Magness
8 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Magness
84 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
45 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Lisa Magness
8 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Dave Magness
4 OUCH Lillian Schiavo
1 OUCH Lisa Magness
1 OUCH Dave Magness
31 OBRA Road Race Michael King
27 OBRA Road Race Erik Huston
20 High Desert Criterium Series Gregg Strome
5 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Mark Vergari
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification James Wellington
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Gregg Strome
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael King
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Erik Huston
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Scott Seaton
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Mark Vergari
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race James Wellington
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Gregg Strome
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael King
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Erik Huston
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Scott Seaton
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jake Keener
262 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Wellington
251 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael King
178 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gregg Strome
177 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Seaton
168 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Vergari
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium James Wellington
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Gregg Strome
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael King
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Scott Seaton
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Erik Huston
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mark Vergari
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial James Wellington
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Michael King
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Gregg Strome
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Scott Seaton
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Erik Huston
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Mark Vergari
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race James Wellington
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Scott Seaton
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Gregg Strome
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Erik Huston
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Michael King
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Mark Vergari
17 High Desert Criterium Series Jeff Fuchs
16 High Desert Criterium Series Jurgen Fennerl
11 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
34 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jeff Fuchs
29 OBRA Rehearsal Race John Sorlie
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race Erik Huston
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Scott Seaton
17 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
11 High Desert Criterium Series Jurgen Fennerl
12 Table Rock Road Race Greg Bruce
2 Table Rock Road Race John Sorlie
5 Table Rock Road Race Grant Boswell
3 Table Rock Road Race Mark Vergari
9 Table Rock Road Race Erik Huston
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Drew Holmes
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Drew Holmes
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Drew Holmes
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Drew Holmes
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Drew Holmes
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Drew Holmes
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Jerry Lentz
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Drew Holmes
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Jerry Lentz
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Drew Holmes
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Brian Jorgensen
15 Bear Springs MTB XC James Wellington
13 Bear Springs MTB XC Rick Johnson
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Bruce Rogers
2 Bear Springs MTB XC David Cloninger
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jerry Lentz
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Drew Holmes
30 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jerry Lentz
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Drew Holmes
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Jerry Lentz
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Drew Holmes
30 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Jerry Lentz
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Drew Holmes
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Jerry Lentz
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Drew Holmes
30 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Jerry Lentz
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Drew Holmes
DNF Eugene Roubaix Jeff Fuchs
DNF Eugene Roubaix Erik Huston
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Jerry Lentz
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Drew Holmes
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Jerry Lentz
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Drew Holmes
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Bruce Rogers
12 Three Rivers Road Race Jeff Fuchs
7 Three Rivers Road Race Mark Vergari
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Fuchs
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Grant Boswell
149 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Diane Boswell
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Fuchs
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Grant Boswell
149 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Diane Boswell
9 Estacada Time Trial Jeff Fuchs
7 Estacada Time Trial Grant Boswell
5 Estacada Time Trial Diane Boswell
22 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Fuchs
1 Kings Valley Road Race Grant Boswell
9 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Vergari
43 Kings Valley Road Race Michael King
51 Piece of Cake Grant Boswell
19 Icebreaker Criterium Jeff Fuchs
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jeff Fuchs
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III David Cloninger
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pat Sagers
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Jeff Fuchs
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Fuchs
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pat Sagers
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Jeff Fuchs
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Tim Mayer
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Pat Sagers
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Mark Vergari
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Pat Sagers
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Rick Johnson
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Jeff Fuchs