Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
43 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Dan Shepherd
48 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Master Men B 35-49 Robert Dudley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A Rob Marten
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Robert Dudley
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Mark Williams
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A Rob Marten
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A CJ Johnson
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Brian Davis
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Master Men B 35-49 Robert Dudley
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Brian Davis
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Robert Dudley
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ A Dan Shepherd
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ B - Men Robert Dudley
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Rob Martin
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 35+ B Dan Shepherd
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Rob Martin
87 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Vincent Plaza
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nathan R Frechen
29 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Mark Williams
14 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Mark Williams
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey
72 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mark Williams
44 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ryan Gracey
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey
18 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Mark Williams
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey
4 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey
20 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Mark Williams
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
21 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Mark Williams
6 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey
42 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Ryan Gracey
65 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mark Williams
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Robert Vigeant
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30+ Keirin Chris Deardorff
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Keirin Lara Kessler
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Keirin Vincent Plaza
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30+ Keirin Nils Tillstrom
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 500 meter Vincent Plaza
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Chris Deardorff
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Kilometer Christopher Kessler
6 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza
6 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Robert Vigeant
2 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Chris Deardorff
2 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Christopher Kessler
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Lara Kessler
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints Christopher Kessler
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints Nils Tillstrom
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Chris Deardorff
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Vincent Plaza
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Kilometer Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Pursuit Lara Kessler
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Pursuit Christopher Kessler
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Pursuit Nils Tillstrom
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Pursuit Daryl Hemenway
DNF Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race Lara Kessler
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Pursuit Vincent Plaza
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit Robert Vigeant
3 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Christopher Kessler
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Lara Kessler
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Amy Shepard
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Amy Shepard
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Lara Kessler
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Christopher Kessler
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Dan Birman
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Amy Shepard
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
3 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
54 OBRA TT: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
6 OBRA TT Master Men 40-44 CJ Johnson
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
14 Champion Thursdays B Race Seth Mandich
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Ryan Gracey
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
7 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
2 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
12 Champion Thursdays B Race Seth Mandich
4 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
4 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert Dudley
1 Champion Thursdays Women Emily Kakouris
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
1 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Ryan Gracey
5 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 Ryan Gracey
9 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 Ryan Gracey
7 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 Ryan Gracey
12 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 Ryan Gracey
DNF Champion Thursdays Women Emily Kakouris
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
6 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
11 Cascade Classic Men Cat 4 Ryan Gracey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Amaury Hernandez
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Christopher Kessler
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Dan Birman
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Amy Shepard
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Daryl Hemenway
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Ryan Gracey
4 Champion Thursdays Women Emily Kakouris
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
8 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
4 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Dan Shepherd
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Mark Williams
8 High Desert Omnium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Dan Shepherd
17 High Desert Omnium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Mark Williams
13 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Dan Shepherd
59 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
15 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Mark Williams
11 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Dan Shepherd
3 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Dan Birman
2 OBRA Track Championships Women Cat 3 Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Lara Kessler
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Jared Bourne
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
3 Alpenrose Six Day Sr Men Christopher Kessler
8 Alpenrose Six Day Sr Men John Forbes
5 Alpenrose Six Day Cat 4/5 Men Robert Vigeant
10 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
7 Alpenrose Six Day Cat 4/5 Men Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men B Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Women Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Overall Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Overall Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom
3 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Dan Shepherd
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom
3 Jacksonville STXC CAT 2 MASTER MEN 40+ Robert Dudley
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard
8 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 35-34 Dan Shepherd
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
1 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
4 Jacksonville STXC CAT 2 MASTER MEN 40+ Robert Dudley
DNF Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Mark Williams
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Daryl Hemenway
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Nils Tillstrom
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Chris Deardorff
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Vincent Plaza
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Christopher Kessler
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Robert Vigeant
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Nils Tillstrom
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 CJ Johnson
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
15 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
DNF Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Dan Shepherd
3 Jacksonville STXC CAT 2 MASTER MEN 40+ Robert Dudley
DNF Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Ryan Gracey
9 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Alex Hayes
3 Humbug Hurryup MEN PRO CJ Johnson
9 Humbug Hurryup Men Cat 1 35-44 Alex Hayes
3 Humbug Hurryup Clydesdale DEVIN SPENCER
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Turk
5 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
7 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Ryan Gracey
15 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Mark Williams
7 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Alex Hayes
DNF Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Ryan Gracey
14 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Ryan Gracey
10 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Alex Hayes
4 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Dan Shepherd
4 Jacksonville STXC CAT 2 MASTER MEN 40+ Robert Dudley
5 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Dan Shepherd
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Points Race Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Points Race John Forbes
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley
6 Return on the Jedi Cat 2 Men Robert Dudley
3 Return on the Jedi SD Cat 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley
2 Return on the Jedi ST Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Shepherd
3 Return on the Jedi ST Cat 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
3 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
11 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Mark Williams
3 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
2 Spring Thaw XC Single Speed Open Ryan Gracey
18 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Ron Laverty
15 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Alex Hayes
8 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Derek Mohler
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Amy Shepard
2 Spring Thaw XC CLYDESDALE (200+LBS) D MASON SMITH
9 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
4 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Ron Laverty
16 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Alex Hayes
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Dan Shepherd
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Ryan Gracey
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Men CJ Johnson
2 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 4/5 Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Monaco
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Ken Monaco
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Monaco
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Ken Monaco
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Williams
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Shepherd
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Alex Hayes
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT CJ Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior Men 10-12 Alex Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Williams
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson