BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 35-99 Matt Williams
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 35-99 Ben Thompson
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Ben Thompson
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Matt Williams
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Ben Thompson
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Ben Thompson
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ben Thompson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Matt Williams
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ben Thompson
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ben Thompson
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Ben Thompson
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ben Thompson
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Doug Smith
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ben Thompson
8 Redmond Golf Cross Category A Matt Williams
19 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Hans Bielat
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Michael Larsen
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ben Thompson
17 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Doug Smith
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Kyle Wuepper
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Smith Doug
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Hans Bielat
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Doug Smith
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Doug Smith
79 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Doug Smith
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Master 40+/50+/60+ Doug Smith
7 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Doug Smith
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Doug Smith
88 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Doug Smith
1 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
4 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
16 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Edward Micek
3 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper
4 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eric Martin
1 OBRA Hillclimb Mst Men 45-49 Eric Martin
14 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Matt Williams
4 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Edward Micek
1 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Eric Martin
18 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Matt Williams
DNF OBRA Criterium Senior Men Doug Smith
6 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Edward Micek
6 OBRA Criterium Master Men 50-59 Doug Smith
2 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Eric Martin
5 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Matt Williams
7 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Edward Micek
4 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Edward Micek
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
3 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Matt Williams
10 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Larsen
5 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 1/2 Brian Seguin
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 1/2 Matt Williams
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 1/2 Edward Micek
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 1/2 Ben Thompson
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 1/2 Eric Martin
1 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Matt Williams
3 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
6 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Edward Micek
5 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Doug Smith
12 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Eric Martin
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Kyle Wuepper
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Ben Thompson
31 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Brian Seguin
28 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Edward Micek
34 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Edward Micek
53 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Brian Seguin
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ Eric Martin
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ Doug Smith
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Eric Martin
31 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Doug Smith
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Kyle Wuepper
3 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Ben Thompson
17 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Brian Seguin
19 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Edward Micek
5 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Ben Thompson
11 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Kyle Wuepper
36 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Brian Seguin
41 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Doug Smith
5 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Eric Martin
27 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Edward Micek
12 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Kyle Wuepper
8 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Ben Thompson
7 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Eric Martin
34 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Brian Seguin
25 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Edward Micek
6 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Ben Thompson
7 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Kyle Wuepper
5 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ed Micke
3 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
1 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper
7 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
4 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Edward Micek
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Kyle Wuepper
17 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Ben Thompson
27 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Michael Larsen
28 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Brian Seguin
32 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Doug Smith
4 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Eric Martin
13 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Martin
7 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Kyle Wuepper
8 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Brian Seguin
10 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Ben Thompson
13 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Edward Micek
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Doug Smith
41 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Smith
14 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Eric Martin
6 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Wuepper
19 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 Doug Smith
12 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 Edward Micek
2 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Eric Martin
5 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 Kyle Wuepper
19 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Ben Thompson
16 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Brian Seguin
9 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Edward Micek
7 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Kyle Wuepper
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 Eric Martin
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Williams
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
91 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Smith
74 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Williams
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
173 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Thompson
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Williams
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Williams
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Williams
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Williams
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Williams
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Williams
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Williams
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Thompson
12 NWX Criterium Cat 1/2 Michael Larsen
1 NWX Criterium Cat 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
11 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
16 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
3 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Matt Williams
2 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Edward Micek
4 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Ben Thompson
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Doug Smith
1 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Williams
15 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dough Smith
4 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Eric J MARTIN
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Matt Williams
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 50+ Doug Smith
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Kyle Wuepper
95 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Matt Williams
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Kyle Wuepper
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Eric J MARTIN
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Edward Micek
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters Men 50+ Doug Smith
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Brian Seguin
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Edward Micek
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Brian Seguin
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Eric J MARTIN
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Kyle Wuepper
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Matt Williams
219 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Thompson
228 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Smith
132 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Williams
125 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Wuepper
115 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric J MARTIN
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 50+ Doug Smith
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Kyle Wuepper
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Eric Martin
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Brian Seguin
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Edward Micek
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Michael Larsen
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Matt Williams
110 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mastersm50+ Doug Smith
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 50 Doug Smith
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Matt Williams
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Eric J MARTIN
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 50+ Doug Smith
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Kyle Wuepper
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Brian Seguin
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Edward Micek
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Eric Martin
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Kyle Wuepper
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Matt Williams
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Ben Thompson
4 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Brian Seguin
30 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Matt Williams
10 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
10 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Edward Micek
10 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
7 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
3 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper
4 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 50+ Doug Smith
12 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Derek Stallings
8 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Brian Seguin
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Doug Smith
30 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Eric Martin
24 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Matt Williams
4 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Ben Thompson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Michael Larsen
20 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Edward Micek
5 Central Oregon STXC A Race Eric Martin
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Eric Martin
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Matt Williams
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
10 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
25 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Ben Thompson
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Edward Micek
17 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
36 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Edward Micek
23 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Matt Williams
DQ Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Doug Smith