Camas Bike and Sport

Event Name
5 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Stefan Furst
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Paul Furst
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Paul Furst
15 GPTB: Winter Cross Terry Hamness
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Joe Kim
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Stefan Furst
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Gina Williams
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Robin Yakhour
16 GPTB: Winter Cross John Morehead
16 GPTB: Winter Cross Stefan Furst
4 GPTB: Winter Cross John Napier
50 GPTB: Winter Cross Edward Knight
46 GPTB: Winter Cross Mike Reddig
40 GPTB: Winter Cross Dennis Starkey
39 GPTB: Winter Cross Todd Mobley
35 GPTB: Winter Cross mike meier
21 GPTB: Winter Cross Ed Fischer
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Stefan Furst
81 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matthew Huxley
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dennis Starkey
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Joe Kim
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Paul Furst
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Brady Stotts
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Gina Williams
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Paul Furst
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brady Stotts
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Terry Hamness
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) John Napier
153 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mike Reddig
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Paul Furst
70 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ed Fischer
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) mike meier
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Stefan Furst
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic John Napier
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic John Napier
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic John Napier
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Napier
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Furst
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex mike meier
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Terry Hamness
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stefan Furst
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stefan Furst
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield John Napier
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dennis Starkey
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Terry Hamness
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Robin Yakhour
14 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield John Napier
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Napier
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Napier
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dennis Starkey
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ed Fischer
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew Huxley
114 Cross Crusade: Barton Park mike meier
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stefan Furst
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Furst
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ed Fischer
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Griffin Heredia
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Mobley
91 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marcelo Heredia
102 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Reddig
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gina Williams
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Katina Fischer
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Evan Mobley
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nick Bacon
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Katina Fischer
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matthew Huxley
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nick Bacon
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Griffin Heredia
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ed Fischer
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gina Williams
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Robin Yakhour
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Andy Barczak
115 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marcelo Heredia
22 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Terry Hamness
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 mike meier
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Scott Trautman
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Joe Kim
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Chris Conley
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Nick Bacon
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Griffin Heredia
94 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Reddig
35 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 John Morehead
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Brady Stotts
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Stotts
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Knight
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Conley
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Huxley
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Eric Stotts
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Griffin Heredia
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Gina Williams
78 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) John Morehead
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Katina Fischer
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) John Napier
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ed Fischer
96 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Todd Mobley
143 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mike Reddig
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Chris Conley
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Joe Kim
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Morelo Heredia
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Paul Furst
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Andy Barczak
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) John Napier
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Gina Williams
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Knight
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Brady Stotts
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Stotts
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Conley
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Ed Fischer
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Reddig
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Mobley
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jacob Schoolfield
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Napier
108 Cross Crusade: Rainier mike meier
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Furst
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Terry Hamness
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Todd Mobley
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Napier
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Evan Mobley
16 GPTB: Ninkrossi Joe Kim
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Griffin Heredia
20 GPTB: Ninkrossi Chris Conley
23 GPTB: Ninkrossi John Morehead
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Ed Fischer
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Matthew Huxley
31 GPTB: Ninkrossi Edward Knight
32 GPTB: Ninkrossi Mike Reddig
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Robin Yakhour
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Andy Barczak
34 GPTB: Ninkrossi Marcelo Heredia
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi John Napier
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Sean Vergillo
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Huxley
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Gina Williams
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcelo Heredia
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Stotts
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Brady Stotts
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Griffin Heredia
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Mobley
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Knight
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Napier
126 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Mobley
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Katina Fischer
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose mike meier
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul Furst
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Reddig
190 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Joe Kim
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ed Fischer
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Terry Hamness
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Andy Barczak
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX John Napier
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Robin Yakhour
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Mobley
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Ed Fischer
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Knight
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Reddig
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Webb
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcelo Heredia
53 Battle at Barlow Terry Hamness
55 Battle at Barlow mike meier
73 Battle at Barlow Todd Mobley
34 Battle at Barlow Brady Stotts
21 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Evan Mobley
19 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Paul Furst
15 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Brady Stotts
46 Battle at Barlow Paul Furst
48 Battle at Barlow Evan Mobley
49 Battle at Barlow Jacob Schoolfield
22 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Jacob Schoolfield
22 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad John Morehead
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Andy Barczak
10 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Robin Yakhour
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad John Napier
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Knight
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Stotts
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Gina Williams
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Reddig
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Ed Fischer
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Huxley
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Andy Barczak
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar John Napier
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Robin Yakhour
29 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Todd Mobley
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eric Stotts
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Stotts
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eric Stotts
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eric Stotts
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Knight
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Mobley
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Eric Stotts
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Brady Stotts
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Vergillo
16 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Evan Mobley
29 Double Cross Todd Mobley
37 Double Cross Evan Mobley
6 GPTB: Double Cross Andy Barczak
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Katina Fischer
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race John Napier
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Robin Yakhour
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Scott Trautman
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Gina Williams
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Mike Reddig
45 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 mike meier
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Katina Fischer
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Paul Furst
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 John Napier
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Scott Trautman
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Todd Mobley
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Scott Trautman
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Morelo Heredia
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Mike Reddig
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Scott Trautman
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Scott Trautman
8 Monday PIR Scott Trautman
14 Monday PIR Joe Kim
11 Monday PIR Ben Chech
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Scott Trautman
11 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks John Napier
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Zach Vergillo
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks David Webb
10 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Ed Fischer
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Katina Fischer
19 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Tony Bacon
12 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Marcelo Heredia
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Eric Stotts
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Nick Bacon
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Brady Stotts
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Terry Hamness
10 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Mike Reddig
30 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Sean Vergillo
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Joe Klemmer
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Zach Vergillo
47 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ed Fischer
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Scott Trautman
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July William Waring
29 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Heddy
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Katina Fischer
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brady Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Alex Holzheimer
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July John Bacon
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jeffrey Ryan
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Steve Stiles
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jarid Schoenlein
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Evan Mobley
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jacob Schoolfield
38 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Griffin Heredia
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Billy Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Nick Bacon
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Lucas Ryan
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Webb
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Eric Stotts
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Terry Hamness
35 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Marcelo Heredia
46 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Todd Mobley
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Sarah Arnett
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Robin Yakhour
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Gina Bobina
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Zach Vergillo
35 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jordan Norris
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
1 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
46 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Kevin Ruge
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
17 Portland Short Track Series Gina Williams
11 Portland Short Track Series Robin Yakhour
26 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Joe Kim
23 Monday PIR Ben Chechelnitskiy
12 Monday PIR Joe Kim
11 Monday PIR Chris Nichols
12 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
8 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
7 Portland Short Track Series Katina Fischer
6 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
54 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
49 Portland Short Track Series todd knoeppel
40 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Veatch
3 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
28 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Ruge
9 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
25 Portland Short Track Series Griffin Heredia
19 Portland Short Track Series Steve Stiles
18 Portland Short Track Series Evan Mobley
17 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Schoolfield
15 Portland Short Track Series Jarid Schoenlein
13 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Ryan
7 Portland Short Track Series Alex Holzheimer
6 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
5 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
2 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
76 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Arnett
70 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
57 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
56 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
33 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
29 Portland Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
24 Portland Short Track Series Todd Mobley
25 Portland Short Track Series Jordan Norris
11 Portland Short Track Series Steve Stiles
10 Monday PIR Joe Kim
5 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series Alex Holzheimer
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Ryan
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Nichols
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joe Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
31 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
27 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Ruge
13 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
4 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
22 Portland Short Track Series Jordan Norris
5 Portland Short Track Series Katina Fischer
8 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
9 Portland Short Track Series Gina Williams
5 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
63 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
62 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Hagensen
57 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
46 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
38 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
35 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
21 Portland Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
9 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
13 Portland Short Track Series Evan Mobley
10 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
28 Portland Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
DNF Monday PIR Ben Chech
20 Monday PIR Joe Kim
17 Monday PIR Chris Nichols
6 Portland Short Track Series Alex Holzheimer
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Nichols
25 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
9 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
5 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
15 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
6 Portland Short Track Series Katina Fischer
16 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
7 Portland Short Track Series Robin Yakhour
8 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Ryan
51 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
50 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
41 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
5 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
10 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
9 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series Lucas Ryan
3 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
15 Portland Short Track Series Steve Stiles
14 Portland Short Track Series Jarid Schoenlein
12 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
1 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
28 Mt. Tabor Series Jordan Norris
10 Portland Short Track Series David Heddy
4 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
11 Monday PIR Chris Nichols
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Nichols
13 Monday PIR Joe Kim
21 Monday PIR Todd Schoenlein
34 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Ruge
5 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
6 Portland Short Track Series Katina Fischer
10 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
3 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
14 Portland Short Track Series Steve Stiles
12 Portland Short Track Series Evan Mobley
1 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
10 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
7 Portland Short Track Series Alex Holzheimer
5 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
5 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
9 Portland Short Track Series Robin Yakhour
59 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
58 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
40 Portland Short Track Series Todd Mobley
29 Portland Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
10 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
11 Portland Short Track Series Jarid Schoenlein
15 Monday PIR Chris Nichols
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Gina Williams
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Stefan Furst
21 Six Hours of Mt Hood Matthew Huxley
46 Six Hours of Mt Hood Edward Knight
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Katina Fischer
DNF Six Hours of Mt Hood Tony Bacon
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Billy Waring
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Nick Bacon
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Kevin Ruge
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Todd Mobley
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood William Waring
36 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
7 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Ryan
4 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
DNF Monday PIR Ken Lanehome
15 Monday PIR Chris Nichols
1 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
DNF Portland Short Track Series Dennis Veatch
DNF Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
34 Portland Short Track Series todd knoeppel
30 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Ruge
25 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
11 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
8 Portland Short Track Series Gina Williams
28 Portland Short Track Series Jordan Norris
14 Portland Short Track Series Maryjane Remer
4 Portland Short Track Series Katina Fischer
10 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
9 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series Gina Williams
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
11 Portland Short Track Series Jarid Schoenlein
56 Portland Short Track Series Brian Peterson
51 Portland Short Track Series Robert Knapp
50 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
46 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
40 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
9 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
31 Portland Short Track Series Todd Mobley
10 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
5 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
3 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
14 Portland Short Track Series Evan Mobley
13 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Schoolfield
58 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
11 Pickett's Charge XC William Waring
3 Pickett's Charge XC Billy Waring
6 Pickett's Charge XC Flint Churchill
25 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Ryan
3 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
4 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
7 Portland Short Track Series Lucas Ryan
7 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
3 Portland Short Track Series David Heddy
1 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
38 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
37 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Ruge
31 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
4 Portland Short Track Series Alex Holzheimer
6 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
7 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
17 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
61 Portland Short Track Series Brian Peterson
52 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
48 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
40 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
35 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
27 Portland Short Track Series Todd Mobley
14 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Katina Fischer
13 Test of Endurance 50/100 Flint Churchill
22 Portland Short Track Series Griffin Heredia
10 Portland Short Track Series Gina Williams
31 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
16 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
2 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
16 Monday PIR mike meier
7 Portland Short Track Series Katina Fischer
8 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
2 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
DNF Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
88 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
78 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
66 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
47 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
45 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
38 Portland Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
35 Portland Short Track Series Todd Mobley
27 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
47 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Veatch
3 Portland Short Track Series Lucas Ryan
2 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
1 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
40 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Ruge
14 Portland Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Ryan
10 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
7 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
4 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race David Heddy
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Jordan Norris
8 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Kevin Brown
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Brooke Brown
43 Portland Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
10 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
6 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
45 Portland Short Track Series todd knoeppel
4 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
87 Portland Short Track Series Brian Peterson
78 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
74 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
63 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
13 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Ryan
12 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
2 Portland Short Track Series Eva Peterson
1 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
7 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
43 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Ruge
35 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
22 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
2 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
23 Portland Short Track Series Jordan Norris
5 Portland Short Track Series Katina Fischer
19 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
3 Portland Short Track Series David Heddy
11 Monday PIR Scott Trautman
56 Sisters Stampede Kevin Ruge
4 Sisters Stampede Billy Waring
13 Sisters Stampede William Waring
DNF Sisters Stampede Tim Dorman
58 Monday PIR Tim Dorman
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Evan Mobley
DNF Monday PIR Kevin Ruge
20 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Kevin Ruge
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Flint Churchill
9 Monday PIR Kevin Ruge
19 Monday PIR mike meier
10 Monday PIR mike meier
19 Monday PIR Kevin Ruge
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Tim Dorman
81 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Tim Dorman
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jordan Norris
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Cecily Norris
50 Echo Red to Red Ed Fischer
9 Echo Red to Red Jordan Norris
10 Echo Red to Red David Heddy
26 Echo Red to Red Joe Klemmer
9 Echo Red to Red David Webb
8 Echo Red to Red Tim Dorman
14 Echo Red to Red Marcelo Heredia
7 Echo Red to Red Matthew Huxley
18 Echo Red to Red Chris Ellsworth
8 Echo Red to Red Scott Trautman
7 Echo Red to Red Bill Waring
DNF Echo Red to Red Sean Vergillo
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stefan Furst
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Paul Furst
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Janessa Wilson
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tim Dorman
29 Jack Frost TT Stefan Furst
24 Jack Frost TT Tim Dorman
1 Jack Frost TT Janessa Wilson
5 Jack Frost TT Paul Furst