CAPA Cycling Team

Event Name
60 USGP of Cyclocross Joseph Ferron
64 USGP of Cyclocross Joseph Ferron
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Joseph Ferron
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Joseph Ferron
20 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
12 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Sam Radakovich
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Joseph Ferron
45 Cross Crusade Sam Radakovich
3 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
94 Cross Crusade Christopher Dieringer
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Joseph Ferron
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Joseph Ferron
11 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Joseph Ferron
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Joseph Ferron
6 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
5 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Joseph Ferron
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Joseph Ferron
1 Monday PIR Leia Tyrrell
2 Monday PIR: August Series Leia Tyrrell
11 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Steven Eriksen
10 Twilight Crit Series Steven Eriksen
31 Twilight Crit Series Joseph Ferron
4 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Chris Johnston
4 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Scott Zenier
1 Monday PIR Leia Tyrrell
8 Twilight Crit Series Steven Eriksen
17 Twilight Crit Series Joseph Ferron
4 Salem STXC Race Series Scott Zenier
3 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Johnston
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Seward
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Joseph Ferron
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Joe Dengel
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Sam Radakovich
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Leia Tyrrell
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven Eriksen
29 Twilight Crit Series Joseph Ferron
8 Twilight Crit Series Steven Eriksen
4 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Johnston
7 Salem STXC Race Series Scott Zenier
4 Salem STXC Race Series Scott Zenier
2 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Johnston
10 Gresham Criterium Joseph Ferron
18 Twilight Crit Series Joseph Ferron
10 Twilight Crit Series Steven Eriksen
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christopher Dieringer
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Zenier
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Johnston
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Steven Eriksen
2 Monday PIR: July Series Leia Tyrrell
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christopher Dieringer
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Zenier
37 OUCH: Combined Spencer Follen
11 OUCH Spencer Follen
18 OUCH Ryan Seward
58 OUCH: Combined Ryan Seward
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Ryan Seward
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Zenier
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christopher Dieringer
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Leia Tyrrell
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Leia Tyrrell
31 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Eriksen
11 Mt. Tabor Series Leia Tyrrell
21 Mt. Tabor Series Spencer Follen
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Ferron
28 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leia Tyrrell
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christopher Dieringer
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Leia Tyrrell
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Joseph Ferron
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ryan Seward
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Joseph Ferron
7 High Desert Omnium Ryan Seward
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan Seward
7 High Desert Omnium Leia Tyrrell
87 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan Seward
131 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Joseph Ferron
160 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Leia Tyrrell
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan Seward
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joseph Ferron
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Leia Tyrrell
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Leia Tyrrell
13 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Eriksen
5 Mt. Tabor Series Leia Tyrrell
23 Mt. Tabor Series Spencer Follen
10 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Ferron
3 Tuesday PIR Steven Eriksen
1 Monday PIR Leia Tyrrell
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christopher Dieringer
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Johnston
16 Mt. Tabor Series Spencer Follen
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Spencer Follen
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Joseph Ferron
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Sam Radakovich
4 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
9 Tuesday PIR Christopher Dieringer
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Ryan Seward
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Christopher Dieringer
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christopher Dieringer
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Johnston
1 Monday PIR Leia Tyrrell
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Joseph Ferron
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Spencer Follen
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Ryan Seward
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Leia Tyrrell
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Steven Eriksen
1 Swan Island Criterium Leia Tyrrell
3 Swan Island Criterium Joe Dengel
15 Swan Island Criterium Ryan Seward
41 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Steven Eriksen
17 Mt. Tabor Series Spencer Follen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Ferron
1 Tuesday PIR Ryan Seward
13 Tuesday PIR Steven Eriksen
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christopher Dieringer
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Johnston
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christopher Dieringer
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sam Radakovich
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Zenier
1 Monday PIR Leia Tyrrell
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Steven Eriksen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Ferron
15 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Radakovich
1 Mt. Tabor Series Leia Tyrrell
1 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
20 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
3 Tuesday PIR Ryan Seward
1 Monday PIR Leia Tyrrell
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Joe Dengel
18 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Ferron
6 Mt. Tabor Series Spencer Follen
9 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Seward
15 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Radakovich
11 Tuesday PIR Ryan Seward
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Seward
20 Tuesday PIR Ryan Seward
9 Tuesday PIR Christopher Dieringer
121 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Ryan Seward
124 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Steven Eriksen
123 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Spencer Follen
122 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Sam Radakovich
5 OBRA TTT Championships Ryan Seward
5 OBRA TTT Championships Steven Eriksen
5 OBRA TTT Championships Spencer Follen
5 OBRA TTT Championships Sam Radakovich
18 Tuesday PIR Ryan Seward
52 Tuesday PIR Ryan Seward
6 Cherry Pie Spencer Follen