BriHOP Racing

Event Name
147 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Vincent Plaza
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Kesselman
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Kesselman
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Daniels
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Kesselman
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Daniels
133 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Kesselman
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Seth Daniels
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Kesselman
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Seth Daniels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Brian Abers
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Vincent Plaza
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Abers
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Abers
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brian Kesselman
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Seth Daniels
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Daniels
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Barrett
121 Cross Crusade: Rainier Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Kesselman
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Seth Daniels
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Barrett
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Daniels
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Seth Daniels
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Kesselman
85 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Barrett
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Daryl Hemenway
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Nils Tillstrom
DNF Battle at Barlow Brian Kesselman
10 Battle at Barlow Seth Daniels
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Brian Kesselman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Daniels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Brian Kesselman
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Seth Daniels
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Vincent Plaza
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Daniels
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nathan R Frechen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Thomas Batty
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nathan R Frechen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Daniels
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Vincent Plaza
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Thomas Batty
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Vincent Plaza
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Daniels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nathan R Frechen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Thomas Batty
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan R Frechen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Vincent Plaza
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Nathan R Frechen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Thomas Batty
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Daryl Hemenway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Batty
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Nils Tillstrom
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
6 GPTB: Double Cross Brian Kesselman
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Brian Kesselman
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Kesselman
58 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
7 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Amy Shepard
5 Masters Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
5 Masters Track Championships Robert Vigeant
8 Masters Track Championships Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
55 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Vincent Plaza
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Christopher Kessler
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Robert Vigeant
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Vincent Plaza
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Robert Vigeant
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Christopher Kessler
18 Giro di Portland Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Christopher Kessler
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
2 OBRA Criterium Amy Shepard
2 OBRA Criterium Lara Kessler
DNF OBRA Criterium Daryl Hemenway
17 OBRA Criterium Daryl Hemenway
16 OBRA Criterium Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Robert Vigeant
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Christopher Kessler
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Nils Tillstrom
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Vincent Plaza
61 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
5 PDW Track Omnium Lara Kessler
5 PDW Track Omnium Chris Deardorff
1 PDW Track Omnium Nils Tillstrom
6 PDW Track Omnium Vincent Plaza
4 PDW Track Omnium Robert Vigeant
5 PDW Track Omnium Christopher Kessler
DNF Franz Criterium Christopher Kessler
7 Franz Criterium Lara Kessler
DNF Franz Criterium Nathan R Frechen
DNF Franz Criterium Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
24 Vancouver Criterium Nathan R Frechen
6 Swan Island Criterium Nils Tillstrom
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings John Forbes
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Vincent Plaza
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Christopher Kessler
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daryl Hemenway
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lara Kessler
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daryl Hemenway
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Christopher Kessler
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Dan Birman
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Christopher Kessler
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daryl Hemenway
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Dan Birman
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lara Kessler
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Amy Shepard
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Daryl Heminway
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Christopher Kessler
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series John Forbes
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Christopher Kessler
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Vincent Plaza
5 OBRA Track Championships Vincent Plaza
7 OBRA Track Championships Vincent Plaza
6 OBRA Track Championships Robert Vigeant
5 OBRA Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Track Championships Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Track Championships Vincent Plaza
1 OBRA Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
7 OBRA Track Championships Robert Vigeant
2 OBRA Track Championships Christopher Kessler
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
21 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Six Day Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Amy Shepard
10 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Nils Tillstrom
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Lara Kessler
11 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
10 Mt. Tabor Series Amy Shepard
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Christopher Kessler
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Christopher Kessler
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Robert Vigeant
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Vincent Plaza
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings John Forbes
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k John Forbes
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Robert Vigeant
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Christopher Kessler
49 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Nils Tillstrom
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Daryl Hemenway
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Christopher Kessler
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Chris Deardorff
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Robert Vigeant
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lara Kessler
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Vincent Plaza
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Daryl Hemenway
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
11 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
23 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
9 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Vincent Plaza
51 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
11 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m John Forbes
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Robert Vigeant
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Vincent Plaza
9 Monday PIR Daryl Hemenway
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dan Birman
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dan Birman
13 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Robert Vigeant
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe John Forbes
40 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Daryl Hemenway
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Amy Shepard
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Christopher Kessler
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
54 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
9 Summit Criterium Bend Nils Tillstrom
10 Summit Criterium Bend Christopher Kessler
2 Summit Criterium Bend Lara Kessler
9 Summit Criterium Bend Daryl Hemenway
10 Summit Criterium Bend Daryl Hemenway
DNF Bend Don't Brake Nils Tillstrom
6 Bend Don't Brake Daryl Hemenway
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
30 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Amy Shepard
23 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
28 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Christopher Kessler
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Lara Kessler
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Bill Alsup
9 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Robert Vigeant
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Christopher Kessler
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Chris Deardorff
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daryl Hemenway
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Vincent Plaza
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Lara Kessler
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Amy Shepard
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Kesselman
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Lara Kessler
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Brian Kesselman
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Chris Deardorff
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Alissa Maglarty
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
24 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
12 Eugene Roubaix Daryl Hemenway
6 Piece of Cake RR Lara Kessler
6 Piece of Cake RR Daryl Hemenway
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Al Urbanski
1 Banana Belt Al Urbanski
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Lara Kessler
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lara Kessler
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Al Urbanski
10 Banana Belt Series Points Al Urbanski
5 Banana Belt Al Urbanski
38 Banana Belt Daryl Hemenway
10 Banana Belt Al Urbanski
37 Echo Red to Red Nathan R Frechen
4 Echo Red to Red Seth Daniels
13 Echo Red to Red Thomas Batty
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nils Tillstrom
23 Jack Frost TT Nils Tillstrom
47 Cherry Pie Nils Tillstrom