BriHOP Racing

Event Name
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Kesselman
147 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Vincent Plaza
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Seth Daniels
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Kesselman
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Kesselman
133 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Daniels
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Daniels
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Kesselman
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Kesselman
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Seth Daniels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Brian Abers
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Abers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Vincent Plaza
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Abers
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brian Kesselman
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Barrett
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Kesselman
121 Cross Crusade: Rainier Seth Daniels
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Seth Daniels
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Daniels
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Barrett
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Seth Daniels
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Kesselman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Daryl Hemenway
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Barrett
85 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Nils Tillstrom
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
10 Battle at Barlow Seth Daniels
DNF Battle at Barlow Brian Kesselman
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Brian Kesselman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Daniels
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Seth Daniels
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Brian Kesselman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Daniels
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Nathan R Frechen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Thomas Batty
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nathan R Frechen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Vincent Plaza
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Vincent Plaza
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Thomas Batty
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan R Frechen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Thomas Batty
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Vincent Plaza
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Vincent Plaza
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Daniels
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nathan R Frechen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Thomas Batty
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nathan R Frechen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Daniels
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Daryl Hemenway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Batty
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Nils Tillstrom
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
6 GPTB: Double Cross Brian Kesselman
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Brian Kesselman
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Kesselman
58 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
7 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Amy Shepard
8 Masters Track Championships Vincent Plaza
5 Masters Track Championships Robert Vigeant
5 Masters Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Christopher Kessler
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Nils Tillstrom
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Vincent Plaza
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Robert Vigeant
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Vincent Plaza
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Robert Vigeant
55 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Christopher Kessler
18 Giro di Portland Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Christopher Kessler
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
17 OBRA Criterium Daryl Hemenway
2 OBRA Criterium Lara Kessler
DNF OBRA Criterium Daryl Hemenway
2 OBRA Criterium Amy Shepard
16 OBRA Criterium Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
61 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Christopher Kessler
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Robert Vigeant
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Vincent Plaza
1 PDW Track Omnium Nils Tillstrom
6 PDW Track Omnium Vincent Plaza
4 PDW Track Omnium Robert Vigeant
5 PDW Track Omnium Chris Deardorff
5 PDW Track Omnium Lara Kessler
5 PDW Track Omnium Christopher Kessler
DNF Franz Criterium Christopher Kessler
DNF Franz Criterium Amy Shepard
7 Franz Criterium Lara Kessler
DNF Franz Criterium Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
24 Vancouver Criterium Nathan R Frechen
6 Swan Island Criterium Nils Tillstrom
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings John Forbes
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Vincent Plaza
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Christopher Kessler
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Chris Deardorff
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daryl Hemenway
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lara Kessler
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daryl Hemenway
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Christopher Kessler
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Dan Birman
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Christopher Kessler
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lara Kessler
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge John Forbes
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Dan Birman
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Amy Shepard
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Daryl Heminway
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Christopher Kessler
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series John Forbes
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Christopher Kessler
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Vincent Plaza
5 OBRA Track Championships Vincent Plaza
7 OBRA Track Championships Vincent Plaza
6 OBRA Track Championships Robert Vigeant
5 OBRA Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Track Championships Chris Deardorff
2 OBRA Track Championships Christopher Kessler
1 OBRA Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
7 OBRA Track Championships Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA Track Championships Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
21 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Six Day Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Amy Shepard
10 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Amy Shepard
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
11 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Lara Kessler
10 Mt. Tabor Series Amy Shepard
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
49 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Christopher Kessler
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings John Forbes
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Vincent Plaza
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Robert Vigeant
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Christopher Kessler
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k John Forbes
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Christopher Kessler
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Nils Tillstrom
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Robert Vigeant
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Christopher Kessler
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Daryl Hemenway
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Chris Deardorff
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Daryl Hemenway
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lara Kessler
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Vincent Plaza
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Robert Vigeant
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
11 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
23 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
9 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
51 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Vincent Plaza
11 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m John Forbes
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Robert Vigeant
9 Monday PIR Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dan Birman
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dan Birman
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Robert Vigeant
13 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Robert Vigeant
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe John Forbes
40 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Daryl Hemenway
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Amy Shepard
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Christopher Kessler
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
54 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
10 Summit Criterium Bend Daryl Hemenway
9 Summit Criterium Bend Nils Tillstrom
2 Summit Criterium Bend Lara Kessler
9 Summit Criterium Bend Daryl Hemenway
10 Summit Criterium Bend Christopher Kessler
DNF Bend Don't Brake Nils Tillstrom
6 Bend Don't Brake Daryl Hemenway
23 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
30 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
28 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Christopher Kessler
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Lara Kessler
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Bill Alsup
9 Alpenrose Thursdays John Forbes
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Chris Deardorff
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Robert Vigeant
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Nils Tillstrom
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daryl Hemenway
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Vincent Plaza
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Lara Kessler
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Amy Shepard
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Kesselman
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Christopher Kessler
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Alissa Maglarty
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Brian Kesselman
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Christopher Kessler
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Vincent Plaza
24 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
12 Eugene Roubaix Daryl Hemenway
6 Piece of Cake RR Daryl Hemenway
6 Piece of Cake RR Lara Kessler
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Al Urbanski
1 Banana Belt Al Urbanski
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lara Kessler
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Lara Kessler
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Al Urbanski
5 Banana Belt Al Urbanski
10 Banana Belt Series Points Al Urbanski
38 Banana Belt Daryl Hemenway
10 Banana Belt Al Urbanski
37 Echo Red to Red Nathan R Frechen
4 Echo Red to Red Seth Daniels
13 Echo Red to Red Thomas Batty
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nils Tillstrom
23 Jack Frost TT Nils Tillstrom
47 Cherry Pie Nils Tillstrom