Max Ritzow

Event
1 Psycho Cross Series
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF Psycho Cross Series
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
3 Twilight Cross Series
1 Battle at Barlow
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi
6 Twilight Cross Series
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 Twilight Cross Series
2 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Het Meer
6 GPRT: Het Meer
1 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
6 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
9 Twilight Criterium Series
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
9 Eugene Celebration
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1
7 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles
1 OBRA TT
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
7 Twilight Criterium Series
8 Twilight Criterium Series
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
10 Twilight Criterium Series
9 Twilight Criterium Series
17 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
2 Twilight Criterium Series
8 Twilight Criterium Series
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
49 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium
11 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC
14 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
20 Bend Don't Brake
9 Bend Don't Brake
1 Twilight TT Series
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
4 Banana Belt Series
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series
31 Kings Valley Road Race
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D
1 Mudslinger Stage Race
13 Gorge Roubaix
26 Gorge Roubaix
3 Cherry Pie
12 Dirty Circles
4 Dirty Circles 1

7th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
4 Dirty Circles 1
3 Cherry Pie
26 Gorge Roubaix
13 Gorge Roubaix
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D
1 Mudslinger Stage Race
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC
31 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Twilight TT Series
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series
9 Bend Don't Brake
20 Bend Don't Brake
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series
14 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC
11 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
8 Twilight Criterium Series
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
2 Twilight Criterium Series
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
17 Twilight Criterium Series
9 Twilight Criterium Series
10 Twilight Criterium Series
8 Twilight Criterium Series
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
7 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles
1 OBRA TT
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
6 Eugene Celebration
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1
9 Eugene Celebration
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
9 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
6 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Het Meer
6 GPRT: Het Meer
2 Twilight Cross Series
2 Twilight Cross Series
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 Twilight Cross Series
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi
1 Battle at Barlow
3 Twilight Cross Series
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
1 Psycho Cross Series

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
7 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
13 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

79th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
27 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

233rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
43 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

10th — 2014 Ironman

Event
4 Dirty Circles 1
3 Cherry Pie
26 Gorge Roubaix
13 Gorge Roubaix
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC
31 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Twilight TT Series
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Twilight TT Series
9 Bend Don't Brake
20 Bend Don't Brake
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
1 Twilight TT Series
14 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC
11 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
8 Twilight Criterium Series
2 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
17 Twilight Criterium Series
9 Twilight Criterium Series
10 Twilight Criterium Series
8 Twilight Criterium Series
7 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
1 OBRA TT
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
6 Eugene Celebration
9 Eugene Celebration
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
9 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Het Meer
6 GPRT: Het Meer
2 Twilight Cross Series
2 Twilight Cross Series
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 Twilight Cross Series
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi
1 Battle at Barlow
3 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
DNF Psycho Cross Series
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
1 Psycho Cross Series

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer
6 GPRT: Het Meer
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi
1 Battle at Barlow
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing CX

2nd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
3 2014 Overall BAR

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
1 Psycho Cross Series

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
13 Gorge Roubaix
6 Eugene Celebration
9 Eugene Celebration
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Bend Don't Brake

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Dirty Circles 1
3 Cherry Pie
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
6 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 OBRA TT

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

13th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 Battle at Barlow

2nd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 OBRA TT

13

eugene, OR

M

11870

8065

3

3

4

5

July 22, 2012

December 31, 2014