Hutch's/Bend Dental

Event Name
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Nicole Strong
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Andy Su
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Ambrose Su
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Nicole Strong
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Ambrose Su
25 Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
24 Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
1 Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Ambrose Su
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB David Cloninger
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
13 Thrilla Cross Series Ambrose Su
27 Tuesday PIR Jurgen Fennerl
68 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Ambrose Su
26 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Scott Seaton
63 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined John Sorlie
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Erik Huston
19 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Andy Su
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Ambrose Su
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Scott Seaton
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship John Sorlie
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Erik Huston
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Andy Su
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Andy Su
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Ambrose Su
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Jurgen Fennerl
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Jurgen Fennerl
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Jurgen Fennerl
16 Gresham Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
11 Gresham Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
19 Portland Twilight Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
94 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Pat Sagers
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 40K Ambrose Su
7 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Pat Sagers
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 20K Andy Su
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race James Wellington
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Ambrose Su
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Scott Seaton
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Gregg Strome
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Rick C Johnson
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Mark Vergari
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Bruce Rogers
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Erik Huston
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Michael King
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Michael Larsen
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race John Sorlie
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Andy Su
319 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined James Wellington
260 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Ambrose Su
190 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Scott Seaton
147 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Gregg Strome
381 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Mark Vergari
351 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
337 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Rick C Johnson
259 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Michael King
247 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Bruce Rogers
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Erik Huston
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Michael Larsen
292 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined John Sorlie
263 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Andy Su
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Wellington
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Su
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Scott Seaton
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Gregg Strome
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Johnson Johnson
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium King
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Huston
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Mark Vergari
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Larsen
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Rogers
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Andy Su
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium John Sorlie
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial James Wellington
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ambrose Su
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Scott Seaton
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Gregg Strome
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Mark Vergari
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Rick C Johnson
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Michael King
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Bruce Rogers
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Erik Huston
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Michael Larsen
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial John Sorlie
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Andy Su
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race James Wellington
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ambrose Su
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Gregg Strome
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Scott Seaton
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Bruce Rogers
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Rick C Johnson
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Mark Vergari
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael King
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Erik Huston
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Larsen
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race John Sorlie
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Andy Su
37 Cascade Cycling Classic James Wellington
31 Cascade Cycling Classic Ambrose Su
13 Cascade Cycling Classic Gregg Strome
12 Cascade Cycling Classic Scott Seaton
53 Cascade Cycling Classic Rick C Johnson
50 Cascade Cycling Classic Mark Vergari
48 Cascade Cycling Classic Bruce Rogers
29 Cascade Cycling Classic Michael King
17 Cascade Cycling Classic Erik Huston
9 Cascade Cycling Classic Michael Larsen
17 Cascade Cycling Classic John Sorlie
5 Cascade Cycling Classic Andy Su
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Andy Su
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Andy Su
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Andy Su
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Canfield
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael King
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Larsen
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race James Wellington
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race John Sorlie
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ambrose Su
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Rick Johnson
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Gregg Strome
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bruce Rogers
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Scott Seaton
9 High Desert Omnium Michael Larsen
17 High Desert Omnium James Wellington
14 High Desert Omnium Ambrose Su
12 High Desert Omnium Jurgen Fennerl
5 High Desert Omnium Gregg Strome
3 High Desert Omnium Bruce Rogers
1 High Desert Omnium Scott Seaton
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Andy Su
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Greg Canfield
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michael King
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ambrose Su
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium John Sorlie
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Rick Johnson
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium James Wellington
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Scott Seaton
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bruce Rogers
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Gregg Strome
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Greg Canfield
97 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Pat Sagers
91 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined James Wellington
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined John Sorlie
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ambrose Su
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Gregg Strome
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Scott Seaton
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bruce Rogers
DNF High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Andy Su
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Greg Canfield
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pat Sagers
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial James Wellington
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial John Sorlie
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ambrose Su
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gregg Strome
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Scott Seaton
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bruce Rogers
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Andy Su
4 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Ambrose Su
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Bruce Rogers
24 Central Oregon Crit Series Andy Su
19 NWX Criterium Greg Canfield
4 NWX Criterium Sal Collura
15 NWX Criterium Grant Boswell
13 NWX Criterium Gregg Strome
12 NWX Criterium Rick Johnson
9 NWX Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
28 Central Oregon Crit Series Andy Su
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Ambrose Su
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Andy Su
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship James Wellington
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Scott Seaton
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Gregg Strome
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship John Sorlie
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Michael King
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Michael Larsen
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification John Sorlie
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification James Wellington
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Gregg Strome
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael King
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Scott Seaton
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael Larsen
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race John Sorlie
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race James Wellington
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Gregg Strome
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael King
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Scott Seaton
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Larsen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium John Sorlie
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Rick Johnson
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Gregg Strome
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium James Wellington
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael King
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Scott Seaton
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael Larsen
266 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined John Sorlie
304 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Rick Johnson
263 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined James Wellington
239 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Michael King
179 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Gregg Strome
137 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Scott Seaton
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Michael Larsen
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial John Sorlie
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Rick Johnson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial James Wellington
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Michael King
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Gregg Strome
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Scott Seaton
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Michael Larsen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race John Sorlie
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Rick Johnson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race James Wellington
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Gregg Strome
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Michael King
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Seaton
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Larsen
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Bruce Rogers
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Pat Sagers
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Rick Johnson
10 Tuesday PIR Jurgen Fennerl
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Michael Larsen
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium John Sorlie
2 Pickett's Charge XC Ambrose Su
3 Pickett's Charge XC Andy Su
6 Pickett's Charge XC James Wellington
12 Pickett's Charge XC Rick Johnson
2 Pickett's Charge XC Bruce Rogers
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Michael Larsen
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race John Sorlie
271 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined John Sorlie
69 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Michael Larsen
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial John Sorlie
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Larsen
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Michael Larsen
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race John Sorlie
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Michael Larsen
5 Central Oregon TT Series Pat Sagers
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Ambrose Su
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Scott Seaton
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Andy Su
2 Central Oregon STXC Bruce Rogers
47 Silverton RR Jurgen Fennerl
8 Silverton RR Scott Seaton
3 Silverton RR Scott Seaton
33 Silverton RR Jurgen Fennerl
12 Silverton RR John Sorlie
11 Central Oregon TT Series John Sorlie
8 Central Oregon TT Series Pat Sagers
7 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Ambrose Su
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Andy Su
9 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker John Sorlie
7 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker James Wellington
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Scott Seaton
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Bruce Rogers
26 Central Oregon TT Series John Sorlie
18 Central Oregon TT Series Erik Huston
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Bruce Rogers
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Ambrose Su
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Andy Su
16 Bear Springs Trap XC Rick Johnson
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Bruce Rogers
1 Bear Springs Trap XC David Cloninger
14 Table Rock RR James Wellington
1 Table Rock RR Scott Seaton
3 Table Rock RR Bruce Rogers
2 Table Rock RR Greg Canfield
12 Table Rock RR Andy Su
DNF Eugene Roubaix Jeff Fuchs
5 Eugene Roubaix Scott Seaton
14 King's Valley RR James Wellington
7 King's Valley RR Ambrose Su
2 King's Valley RR Scott Seaton
27 King's Valley RR Jeff Fuchs
11 King's Valley RR Jurgen Fennerl
7 King's Valley RR John Sorlie
6 King's Valley RR Bruce Rogers
29 King's Valley RR Andy Su
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Andy Su
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Michael Larsen
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race John Sorlie
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Andy Su
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Michael Larsen
184 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined John Sorlie
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Michael Larsen
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three John Sorlie
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Michael Larsen
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium John Sorlie
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Michael Larsen
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two John Sorlie
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Michael Larsen
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial John Sorlie
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Michael Larsen
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Michael Larsen
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race John Sorlie
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Michael Larsen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One John Sorlie
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Larsen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race John Sorlie
5 Piece of Cake RR Pat Sagers
DNF Piece of Cake RR Jurgen Fennerl
6 Piece of Cake RR Jurgen Fennerl
10 Banana Belt Series Pat Sagers
10 Banana Belt Series Bruce Rogers
65 Banana Belt Series Andy Su
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Jurgen Fennerl
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Greg Bruce
19 Cherry Pie Pat Sagers
16 Cherry Pie Jeff Fuchs
15 Cherry Pie Jurgen Fennerl
12 Cherry Pie Bruce Rogers
9 Cherry Pie David Cloninger