Kent Ross

Event Category
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 15-16
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B
2 Psycho Cross Men B
1 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 15-16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Sprints
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Sr Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series CAT A
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18
16 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
DNF Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch
7 Alpenrose Challenge Mens's Points Race
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss N' Out
1 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall
2 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison
2 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category B
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races
2 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit
3 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
2 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium
1 One Day Fun Day! Category 3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men
7 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men's Points Race
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 PDW Omnium Men 3 Omnium
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3
1 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3
11 Banana Belt Series Juniors
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4 Men
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3
33 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
2 Dirty Circles Juniors
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3
5 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
2 Dirty Circles Juniors
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
16 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
1 Dirty Circles Juniors
1 Dirty Circles Juniors
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 1/2/3
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
6 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 1450
1450

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 296
19 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Men 282
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Men 298
13 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 288
15 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Junior Men 286
1450

123rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
93 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men C 208
25 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 4 Men 276
484

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 289
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 3 Men 294
17 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 284
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 3 Men 295
1162

67th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
42 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Senior Men 259
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Senior Men 296
555

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4 Men 15
15

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 15
15

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 PDW Omnium Men 3 Omnium 15.0
1 One Day Fun Day! Category 3 15.0
3 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison 6.5
2 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit 7.0
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races 14.0
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison 7.5
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category B 7.5
2 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday 7.0
2 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison 7.0
1 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall 7.5
94.0

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men's Points Race 14.0
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group 6.0
2 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium 7.0
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B 7.5
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss N' Out 2.0
7 Alpenrose Challenge Mens's Points Race 9.0
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch 8.0
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Sr Men 22.0
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men 12.0
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race 28.0
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Sprints 20.0
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 30.0
165.5

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 30
30

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 10
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 15
25

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Dirty Circles Juniors 15
2 Dirty Circles Juniors 14
2 Dirty Circles Juniors 14
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 13
56

7th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 28
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 28
56

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 8
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 4
5 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 11
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 7
30

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 14
14

93rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 12
12

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Psycho Cross Men B 14
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 12
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 11
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 10
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 3
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 6
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 14
85

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 15-16 15
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 11
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 14
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 12
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 14
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 14
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 14
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 28
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 12
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 15
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 14
230

1st — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
16 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
2 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
2 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 1
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 1
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 1
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 1
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4 Men 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 1
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 1
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 1
1 PDW Omnium Men 3 Omnium 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men's Points Race 1
7 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
1 One Day Fun Day! Category 3 1
2 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium 1
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit 1
3 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison 1
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison 1
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races 1
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category B 1
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B 1
2 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday 1
2 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison 1
1 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall 1
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss N' Out 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Mens's Points Race 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 1
DNF Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series CAT A 1
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Sr Men 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 1
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Sprints 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
1 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 15-16 1
2 Psycho Cross Men B 1
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 1
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 1
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 1
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 1
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 1
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
98

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 9
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 15
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 13
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 13
50

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 14
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 16
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 20
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 20
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 26
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 20
131

21st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 4
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 6
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 9
19

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 15
15

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 14
28

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
30

7th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 100
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 70
170

18

Portland, OR

M

11047

167

3

3

A

2

2

January 21, 2011

December 31, 2014