Rubicon

Event Category Name
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 50+ Chauncey Curl
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jamie Mikami
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Norrene Godfrey
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Jamie Mikami
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
30 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Chauncey Curl
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Godfrey
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Jamie Mikami
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m Chauncey Curl
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Chauncey Curl
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Jamie Mikami
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Jon Ragsdale
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Jon Ragsdale
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Chauncey Curl
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Chauncey Curl
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Jamie Mikami
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Chauncey Curl
8 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Jon Ragsdale
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Jamie Mikami
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Jamie Mikami
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Chauncey Curl
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale
7 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chauncey Curl
13 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Chauncey Curl
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
15 Giro di Portland Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
5 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 50+ Chauncey Curl
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chauncey Curl
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Mikami
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Chauncey Curl
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Chauncey Curl
19 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
25 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
12 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
1 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Chauncey Curl
35 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Jamie Mikami
52 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chauncey Curl
32 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Jamie Mikami
43 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Chauncey Curl
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Jamie Mikami
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Mikami
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Jamie Mikami
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chauncey Curl
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jamie Mikami
46 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
14 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
8 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
27 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Norrene Godfrey
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Jamie Mikami
7 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Chauncey Curl
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chauncey Curl
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
59 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
60 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jamie Mikami
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Jamie Mikami
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Godfrey
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
57 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Jamie Mikami
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Flying Lap Kevin Mansker
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Kevin Mansker
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Dean Tracy
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Kevin Mansker
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Dean Tracy
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Kevin Mansker
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men 1K kevin mansker
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
51 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
52 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jamie Mikami
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
15 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Godfrey
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
46 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
47 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
34 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Chauncey Curl
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Norrene Godfrey
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Women Category 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison B Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Dean Tracy
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
14 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Jamie Mikami
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race Norrene Godfrey
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women Ssccu Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Godfrey
36 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
55 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
52 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
63 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
111 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
53 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
59 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
DNS Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Chauncey Curl
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Chauncey Curl
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Norrene Godfrey
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Dean Tracy
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 David Godfrey
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Norrene Godfrey
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Godfrey
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
47 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
37 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
43 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Darren Smith
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 1/2 Norrene Godfrey
5 Banana Belt Series Points Women 1/2 Norrene Godfrey
6 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Norrene Godfrey
5 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Norrene Godfrey
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
40 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale