River City Bicycles Women's Team

Event Category Name
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Sue Butler
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Elise Huggins
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Elise Huggins
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women A Megan Chinburg
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Elise Huggins
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Lelah O'Shaughnessy
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Elise Huggins
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Megan Chinburg
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Susan Peithman
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Elise Huggins
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Megan Chinburg
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Elise Huggins
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Fazio Farms Women B Jennifer Pereau
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women B Jennifer Pereau
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Elise Huggins
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Megan Chinburg
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Lelah O'Shaughnessy
DNF Hood River Double Cross Women B Jennifer Pereau
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Megan Chinburg
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Susan Peithman
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Jennifer Pereau
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Elise Huggins
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Susan Peithman
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Sue Butler
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Sue Butler
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
64 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lelah O'Shaughnessy
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Beth Ann Orton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women A Sue Butler
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
20 Monday PIR Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Megan Chinburg
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 1/2 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Spencer Moersfelder
12 High Cascades 100 Open Women Susan Peithman
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Pereau
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Flying Lap nissy Cobb
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m nissy Cobb
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race nissy Cobb
2 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Keirin nissy Cobb
1 Alpenrose Challenge Women Team Sprint nissy Cobb
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out nissy Cobb
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
3 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Amy Campbell
4 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Pereau
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Amy Campbell
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Susan Peithman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Pereau
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
13 Blitz to the Barrel Pro Invitational Open Women Abby Watson
2 Blitz to the Barrel Pro Invitational Open Women Sue Butler
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Pereau
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Eliza Michiels
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Megan Chinburg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Watson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Pereau
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Butler
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Women Megan Chinburg
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Amy Campbell
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Watson
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Women Sue Butler
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Susan Peithman
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Megan Chinburg
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 1/2 Amy Campbell
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Jennifer Pereau
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Jennifer Pereau
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Elite Women Megan Chinburg
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Elite Women Sue Butler
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women Amy Campbell
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 1/2 Amy Campbell
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Jennifer Pereau
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Elite Women Megan Chinburg
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Amy Campbell
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Elite Women Sue Butler
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
7 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Jennifer Pereau
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Women Sue Butler
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 19-39 Brigette Brown
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 19-39 Abby Watson
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 19-39 Amy Campbell
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Elite Women Sue Butler
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
90 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Sue Butler
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Sue Butler
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
1 Mudslinger XC Beginner Women nissy Cobb
3 Mudslinger XC Elite Women Sue Butler
5 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Jennifer Pereau
2 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Abby Watson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
23 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 nissy Cobb
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Sue Butler
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Jennifer Pereau
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
2 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
19 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 nissy Cobb
12 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
25 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 Amy Campbell
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Jennifer Pereau
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Jennifer Pereau
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Pereau
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Place Megan Chinburg
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy