Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside

Event Name
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Damian Schmitt
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Matt Fox
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Matt Fox
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Damian Schmitt
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Damian Schmitt
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Matt Fox
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Matt Fox
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade Serena Bishop Gordon
27 Cross Crusade Matt Fox
6 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
3 CrossAflixion Cup Bart Bowen
7 CrossAflixion Cup Billy Farfig
15 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
3 Cross Crusade Serena Bishop Gordon
22 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Matt Fox
1 Cross Crusade Serena Bishop Gordon
4 Cross Crusade Bart Bowen
31 Cross Crusade Brig Brandt
16 Cross Crusade Matt Fox
9 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade Serena Bishop Gordon
3 Cross Crusade Bart Bowen
DNF Cross Crusade Brig Brandt
18 Cross Crusade Matt Fox
8 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Matt Fox
28 Cross Crusade Matt Fox
13 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
27 Cross Crusade Matt Fox
12 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
2 Cross Crusade Serena Bishop Gordon
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Matt Fox
62 Cross Crusade Bruce Cole-Baker
24 Cross Crusade Matt Fox
6 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
3 Cross Crusade Serena Bishop Gordon
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Matt Fox
25 Cross Crusade Matt Fox
13 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade Serena Bishop Gordon
21 CrossAflixion Cup Kent Cramer
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Matt Fox
3 Cross Crusade Serena Bishop Gordon
37 Cross Crusade Bruce Cole-Baker
18 Cross Crusade Matt Fox
13 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
17 Cross Crusade Steven Chapruka
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Serena Bishop Gordon
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brig Brandt
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Damian Schmitt
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bart Bowen
2 Battle at Barlow Damian Schmitt
3 CrossAflixion Cup Bart Bowen
1 CrossAflixion Cup Serena Bishop Gordon
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Serena Bishop Gordon
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Damian Schmitt
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bart Bowen
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brig Brandt
5 Hood River Double Cross Matt Fox
1 Hood River Double Cross Steven Chapruka
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Matt Fox
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Matt Fox
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Billy Farwig
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bart Bowen
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Damian Schmitt
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Billy Farwig
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Serena Bishop Gordon
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brig Brandt
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Damian Schmitt
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bart Bowen
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Billy Farwig
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Serena Bishop Gordon
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Damian Schmitt
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bart Bowen
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Fox
14 OBRA Criterium Bart Bowen
11 OBRA Criterium Bart Bowen
17 Central Oregon Crit Finale Damian Schmitt
14 Central Oregon Crit Finale Bart Bowen
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Bart Bowen
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Bruce Cole-Baker
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Bart Bowen
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Damian Schmitt
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Bart Bowen
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Bruce Cole-Baker
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Damian Schmitt
3 High Cascades 100 Serena Bishop Gordon
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Bart Bowen
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Bruce Cole-Baker
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Bart Bowen
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Damian Schmitt
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Bart Bowen
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Bruce Cole-Baker
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Bart Bowen
86 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Damian Schmitt
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Bart Bowen
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Bruce Cole-Baker
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Damian Schmitt
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Bart Bowen
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Bruce Cole-Baker
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Damian Schmitt
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Bart Bowen
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Bruce Cole-Baker
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Bart Bowen
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Damian Schmitt
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Bart Bowen
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Bruce Cole-Baker
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Bart Bowen
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Damian Schmitt
3 Central Oregon Crit Bruce Cole-Baker
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jack Klley
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bruce Cole-Baker
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Damian Schmitt
15 High Desert Omnium Bruce Cole-Baker
17 High Desert Omnium Bart Bowen
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bart Bowen
3 Central Oregon Crit Bart Bowen
1 Pickett's Charge Serena Bishop Gordon
3 Pickett's Charge Bart Bowen
DNF Pickett's Charge Brig Brandt
12 Pickett's Charge Greg Oravetz
8 Pickett's Charge Bruce Cole-Baker
4 NWX Crit Brig Brandt
4 NWX Crit Serena Bishop Gordon
19 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Greg Oravetz
12 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Bruce Cole-Baker
7 Central Oregon TT: Combined Bart Bowen
7 Central Oregon TT Bart Bowen
1 Return on the Jedi XC Brig Brandt
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Bruce Cole-Baker
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Brig Brandt
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Brig Brandt
165 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Bruce Cole-Baker
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Bruce Cole-Baker
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Bruce Cole-Baker
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Bruce Cole-Baker
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Bruce Cole-Baker
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Bruce Cole-Baker
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Bruce Cole-Baker
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Bruce Cole-Baker
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Serena Bishop Gordon
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bart Bowen
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bruce Cole-Baker
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Brig Brandt
10 Bend Don't Brake Matt Fox
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Serena Bishop Gordon
11 Spring Thaw MTB XC Bruce Cole-Baker
12 Silverton RR Champs Matt Fox
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Serena Bishop Gordon
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Bart Bowen
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Bruce Cole-Baker
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Damian Schmitt
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Matt Fox
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Greg Oravetz
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Brig Brandt
4 Central Oregon STXC Greg Oravetz
1 Bear Springs XC Greg Oravetz
13 Eugene Roubaix Matt Fox
6 Central Oregon STXC Greg Oravetz
6 Central Oregon STXC Matt Fox
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Serena Bishop Gordon
10 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Fox
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Matt Fox
128 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Matt Fox
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Matt Fox
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Matt Fox
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Matt Fox
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Matt Fox
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Matt Fox
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Serena Bishop Gordon
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Matt Fox