Noah Beggs

Event Category
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 15-16
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C
7 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category C
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Cat 4
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 4
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
24 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
20 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3-4 Omnium
1 Alpenrose Challenge Junior Omnium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men
89 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4
1 Banana Belt Series Juniors
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men
2 Tuesday PIR Junior A
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
8 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16
49 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
47 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5
1 Dirty Circles Juniors
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5
3 Dirty Circles Juniors
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5
3 Dirty Circles Juniors
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
2 Dirty Circles Juniors
9 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 15-16
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Cat 4/5
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4/5
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 4/5
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Cat 4/5
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
5 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 1459
1459

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 297
33 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Men 268
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Men 299
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 296
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Junior Men 299
1459

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
42 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men C 259
119 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 182
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 4 Men 298
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 4 Men 300
1039

60th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
30 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 271
24 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 3 Men 277
548

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 11
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 4 26
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Cat 4 28
65

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men 9
9

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 12
1 Alpenrose Challenge Junior Omnium 15
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 30
57

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3-4 Omnium 11
11

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 15-16 14.000
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 15.000
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men 9.333
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 30.000
68.333

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 3
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 7
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5 7
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 13
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 7
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 6
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 13
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 9
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 13
8 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 8
86

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Dirty Circles Juniors 13
3 Dirty Circles Juniors 13
1 Dirty Circles Juniors 15
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors 11
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 15
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 15
82

119th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
1

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 10
10

5th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 30
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 22
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 28
80

30th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 13
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 3
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 13
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 3
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 8
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 10
50

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 11
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 12
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 14
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 15
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 9
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 15
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 11
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 15
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 9
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 12
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 13
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 28
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 7
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 13
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 5
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 12
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 14
239

2nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 1
2 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 15-16 1
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
3 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 1
3 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 1
1 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
47 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 1
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 1
8 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 1
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior A 1
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men 1
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 1
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge Junior Omnium 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3-4 Omnium 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
20 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 4 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Cat 4 1
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 1
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 1
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 1
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 1
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 1
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 1
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 1
93

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 2
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 12
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 15
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 7
36

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 12
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 26
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 16
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 8
98

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 6
7

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 13
57

18th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10
10

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 12
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10
22

9th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 7
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 8
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 12
27

15th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 8
8

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 14
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 24
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 14
52

32nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 24
24

17

Portland, OR

M

10997

617

B

3

4

October 21, 2011

December 31, 2014