Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Katina Fischer
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Hart
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Sharon Hart
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Susannah Hart
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Silke Kleinhenz
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
55 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Brady Stotts
36 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Evan Mobley
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Zach Vergillo
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Stefan Furst
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Sean Vergillo
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Todd Mobley
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Ed Fischer
88 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Brian Hart Jr.
82 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Brian Hart Jr.
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C David Heddy
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Jordan Norris
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Sharon Hart
22 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men Susannah Hart
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Category B Jordan Norris
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Women B Silke Kleinhenz
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women Hannah Hart
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women Sharon Hart
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women Susannah Hart
15 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Vergillo
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Zach Vergillo
47 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Marcelo Heredia
27 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C William Waring
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C Brian Hart Jr.
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C David Heddy
37 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men Edward Knight
33 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men Mike Reddig
30 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men Hannah Hart
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men Sharon Hart
91 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Edward Knight
62 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men Edward Knight
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Silke Kleinhenz
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 17-18 Hannah Hart
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Susannah Hart
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Silke Kleinhenz
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brady Stotts
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Evan Mobley
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Vergillo
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Sean Vergillo
43 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Todd Mobley
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ed Fischer
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Heddy
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Katina Fischer
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sharon Hart
85 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Edward Knight
54 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
41 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 17-18 Hannah Hart
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 15-16 Sharon Hart
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Susannah Hart
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Zach Vergillo
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Hart
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Jordan Norris
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 10-12 Janessa Wilson
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Susannah Hart
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 15-16 Sharon Hart
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sharon Hart
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Griffin Heredia
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Evan Mobley
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Brady Stotts
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
8 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah Hart
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Susannah Hart
39 Cross Crusade Junior Men Evan Mobley
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Zach Vergillo
8 Cross Crusade Category C David Heddy
28 Cross Crusade Category B Jordan Norris
115 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C William Waring
70 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mike Reddig
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle Sharon Hart
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
40 Cross Crusade Women B Sharon Hart
22 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Zach Vergillo
39 Cross Crusade Women B Hannah Hart
61 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mike Reddig
148 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
23 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Brian Morehead
25 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Brady Stotts
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
25 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Evan Mobley
28 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Griffin Heredia
3 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle Susannah Hart
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle Sharon Hart
28 Cross Crusade Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
9 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 10-12 Janessa Wilson
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Sharon Hart
9 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah Hart
31 Cross Crusade Women B Sharon Hart
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
5 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Brian Morehead
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Susannah Hart
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Brian Hart Jr.
7 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Susannah Hart
19 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C William Waring
20 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Brian Hart Jr.
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Todd Mobley
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C David Heddy
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle Sharon Hart
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Vergillo
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Jordan Norris
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sharon Hart
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Hart
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Susannah Hart
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Silke Kleinhenz
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
45 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brady Stotts
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Evan Mobley
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Vergillo
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Sean Vergillo
41 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Todd Mobley
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ed Fischer
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Heddy
54 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Katina Fischer
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Hannah Hart
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sharon Hart
77 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Edward Knight
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle Susannah Hart
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B Jordan Norris
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men Zach Vergillo
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
8 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
18 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 Zach Vergillo
23 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Brady Stotts
25 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Evan Mobley
27 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Griffin Heredia
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
8 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 10-12 Janessa Wilson
32 Cross Crusade Junior Men Evan Mobley
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Evan Mobley
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women Susannah Hart
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women Hannah Hart
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women B Silke Kleinhenz
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women B Sharon Hart
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Zach Vergillo
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Sean Vergillo
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Robert Kulp
41 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category C David Heddy
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men John Morehead
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Edward Knight
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Evan Mobley
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Jordan Norris
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sharon Hart
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Hart
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Susannah Hart
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Silke Kleinhenz
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
39 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brady Stotts
65 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Edward Knight
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Vergillo
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Sean Vergillo
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Todd Mobley
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ed Fischer
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Heddy
48 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Katina Fischer
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Hannah Hart
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sharon Hart
3 Blind Date Men C Zach Vergillo
8 Blind Date Junior U 14 Brady Stotts
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C Zach Vergillo
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B Todd Stewart
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U14 Janessa Wilson
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U18 Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U18 Susannah Hart
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U18 Sharon Hart
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. U18 Zach Vergillo
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. U14 Brady Stotts
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. U14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Blind Date Junior U 18 Zach Vergillo
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Sharon Hart
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Susannah Hart
3 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Janessa Wilson
44 Blind Date Beginner Men Edward Knight
11 Blind Date Women B Susannah Hart
15 Blind Date Master C 35+ Todd Mobley
25 Blind Date Men C Brian Hart Jr.
2 Blind Date Junior U 14 Brian Hart Jr.
41 Blind Date Master C 35+ Brian D. Hart Sr
10 Cross Crusade Unicycle Sharon Hart
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle Susannah Hart
7 Cross Crusade Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
23 Cross Crusade Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
101 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
37 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Susannah Hart
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah Hart
21 Cross Crusade Women B Sharon Hart
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
7 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 11-12 Janessa Wilson
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
26 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Griffin Heredia
6 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
22 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Brady Stotts
17 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 17-18 Zach Vergillo
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Jordan Norris
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Hart
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sharon Hart
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Susannah Hart
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category B Jordan Norris
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
35 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brady Stotts
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Evan Mobley
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B Sharon Hart
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Vergillo
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Sean Vergillo
38 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ed Fischer
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Todd Mobley
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Heddy
47 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Katina Fischer
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Hannah Hart
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sharon Hart
54 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Edward Knight
35 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Hannah Hart
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Susannah Hart
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Evan Mobley
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Zach Vergillo
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Sean Vergillo
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men John Morehead
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
5 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Susannah Hart
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Sharon Hart
4 Blind Date Junior U 18 Zach Vergillo
15 Blind Date Master C 35+ Todd Mobley
16 Blind Date Master C 35+ Ed Fischer
55 Blind Date Master C 35+ Brian D. Hart Sr
67 Blind Date Master C 35+ William Waring
3 Blind Date Men C Zach Vergillo
32 Blind Date Men C Brian Hart Jr.
60 Blind Date Beginner Men John Morehead
62 Blind Date Beginner Men Edward Knight
11 Blind Date Women B Susannah Hart
3 Blind Date Junior U 14 Brian Hart Jr.
17 Blind Date Women B Sharon Hart
2 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Janessa Wilson
7 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah Hart
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
35 Cross Crusade Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle Susannah Hart
45 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle Sharon Hart
102 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Sharon Hart
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Susannah Hart
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Hannah Hart
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Zach Vergillo
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Tim Hughes
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C David Heddy
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Edward Knight
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Brady Stotts
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Sean Vergillo
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Silke Kleinhenz
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Sharon Hart
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Susannah Hart
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Jordan Norris
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Jordan Norris
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Hart
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Susannah Hart
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sharon Hart
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brady Stotts
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Vergillo
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Sean Vergillo
40 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Todd Mobley
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ed Fischer
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Heddy
42 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Katina Fischer
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Hannah Hart
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sharon Hart
50 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Edward Knight
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men John Morehead
6 Blind Date Junior U 14 Brady Stotts
3 Blind Date Junior U 14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Blind Date Junior U 18 Zach Vergillo
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Sharon Hart
4 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Hannah Hart
1 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Janessa Wilson
24 Blind Date Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
16 Blind Date Women B Susannah Hart
21 Blind Date Women B Sharon Hart
50 Blind Date Master C 35+ Brian D. Hart Sr
13 Blind Date Men C Zach Vergillo
27 Blind Date Men C Brian Hart Jr.
DNF Blind Date Beginner Men Edward Knight
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Sharon Hart
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle Susannah Hart
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle Sharon Hart
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah Hart
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Susannah Hart
37 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
26 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
DNF GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men John Morehead
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Sean Vergillo
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Susannah Hart
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Sharon Hart
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Hannah Hart
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B Jordan Norris
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Brady Stotts
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 11-12 Janessa Wilson
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sharon Hart
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Hannah Hart
32 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Katina Fischer
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Sharon Hart
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Susannah Hart
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Hannah Hart
23 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Janessa Wilson
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Zach Vergillo
26 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
62 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Griffin Heredia
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Heddy
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ed Fischer
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Griffin Heredia
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 17-18 Zach Vergillo
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Jordan Norris
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah Hart
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Susannah Hart
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sharon Hart
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Sharon Hart
22 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Susannah Hart
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Vergillo
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Sean Vergillo
58 Blind Date Master C 35+ Brian D. Hart Sr
4 Blind Date Men C Zach Vergillo
10 Blind Date Women B Sharon Hart
29 Blind Date Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
33 Blind Date Beginner Men John Morehead
39 Blind Date Beginner Men Edward Knight
8 Blind Date Women B Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Janessa Wilson
4 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Susannah Hart
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Sharon Hart
2 Blind Date Junior U 18 Zach Vergillo
6 Blind Date Junior U 14 Brady Stotts
2 Blind Date Junior U 14 Brian Hart Jr.
34 Blind Date Master C 35+ Todd Mobley
66 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mike Reddig
46 Cross Crusade Women B Silke Kleinhenz
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Vergillo
34 Cross Crusade Category B Jordan Norris
24 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Silke Kleinhenz
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Evan Mobley
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Brian Morehead
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Women A Susannah Hart
14 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category C Brian Hart Jr.
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Unicycle Susannah Hart
9 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Beginner Men John Morehead
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
32 Blind Date Master C 35+ Todd Mobley
55 Blind Date Master C 35+ Brian D. Hart Sr
34 Blind Date Men C Brian Hart Jr.
17 Blind Date Women B Sharon Hart
9 Blind Date Women B Susannah Hart
15 Blind Date Beginner Women Katina Fischer
6 Blind Date Junior U 14 Brady Stotts
1 Blind Date Junior U 14 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Janessa Wilson
3 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Hannah Hart
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Sharon Hart
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date Junior U 18 Zach Vergillo
3 Blind Date Men C Zach Vergillo
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle Brian Hart Jr.
5 Battle at Barlow Unicycle Sharon Hart
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Evan Mobley
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
63 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brian D. Hart Sr
49 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
39 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
28 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Mike Reddig
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Janessa Wilson
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Hannah Hart
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Susannah Hart
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Sharon Hart
16 Battle at Barlow Category B Jordan Norris
3 Battle at Barlow Unicycle Susannah Hart
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 15-16 Susannah Hart
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 Sharon Hart
7 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 11-12 Janessa Wilson
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
16 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Brady Stotts
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
12 Hood River Double Cross Women B Susannah Hart
20 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men Brian Hart Jr.
15 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Katina Fischer
21 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mike Reddig
3 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
30 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men Brady Stotts
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Sharon Hart
17 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women Janessa Wilson
3 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women Susannah Hart
2 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women Sharon Hart
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Jordan Norris
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Hannah Hart
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Sharon Hart
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sharon Hart
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susannah Hart
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Vergillo
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Hannah Hart
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Susannah Hart
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Heddy
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Sean Vergillo
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Vergillo
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Jordan Norris
28 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Katina Fischer
7 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cat 4/5 Scott Trautman
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men Brady Stotts
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Sharon Hart
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C David Heddy
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Sean Vergillo
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Susannah Hart
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Jordan Norris
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Hannah Hart
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Susannah Hart
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Katina Fischer
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Hannah Hart
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Mike Reddig
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Sharon Hart
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Zach Vergillo
16 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women Sharon Hart
13 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women Hannah Hart
6 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women Susannah Hart
17 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Zach Vergillo
21 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN C 35+ Ed Fischer
18 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN B 35+ Sean Vergillo
43 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Brian Hart Jr.
31 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN C 35+ William Waring
26 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Jordan Norris
3 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women Hannah Hart
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women Sharon Hart
1 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women Susannah Hart
10 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
9 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Billy Waring
13 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Katina Fischer
8 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men Brian D. Hart Sr
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Scott Trautman
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Zach Vergillo
11 Monday PIR Masters Novice Scott Tratman
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 3 Men Brian D. Hart Sr
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 15-16 Sharon Hart
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 13-14 Susannah Hart
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 17-18 Hannah Hart
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brian Hart Jr.
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brian Hart Jr.
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Zach Vergillo
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Susannah Hart
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Sharon Hart
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Hannah Hart
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Susannah Hart
89 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Greg Snyder
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Hannah Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Corey Craig
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zach Vergillo
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kade Coons
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Katina Fischer
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Sharon Hart
30 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
20 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 19+ DAvid Webb
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
17 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Women U35 Susannah Hart
27 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men 45+ William Waring
23 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
17 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Heddy
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Katina Fischer
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Sharon Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Hannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
88 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson
77 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
74 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Arnett
71 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tim Hughes
69 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
58 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Christopher Ellsworth
48 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian D. Hart Sr
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ DAvid Webb
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zach Vergillo
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kade Coons
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Susannah Hart
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ William Waring
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Heddy
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Boys 10-12 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Boys 13-14 Brady Stotts
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Jordan Norris
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Girls 13-14 Susannah Hart
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Girls 15-16 Sharon Hart
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Girls 17-18 Hannah Hart
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Women U 35 Sharon Hart
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Women U 35 Hannah Hart
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 3 Men 35+ Brian D. Hart Sr
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 3 Men U 35 Brian Hart Jr.
DNS Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 3 Men U 35 Jordan Norris
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 3 Women U 35 Susannah Hart
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 3 Women U 35 Hannah Hart
40 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
65 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson
59 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Arnett
58 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
42 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Christopher Ellsworth
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian D. Hart Sr
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zach Vergillo
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kade Coons
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Hannah Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Katina Fischer
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ William Waring
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Heddy
138 OUCH: Combined Combined Hannah Hart
128 OUCH: Combined Combined Susannah Hart
125 OUCH: Combined Combined Brian Hart Jr.
3 OUCH Junior Women Hannah Hart
2 OUCH Junior Women Susannah Hart
5 OUCH Junior Men Brian Hart Jr.
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
32 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ William Waring
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Hannah Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Heddy
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
58 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Christopher Ellsworth
56 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Corey Craig
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zach Vergillo
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
54 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
45 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Christian Ellsworth
42 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zach Vergillo
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Katina Fischer
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Gevan McCaughey
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
41 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Heddy
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC SOLO SINGLESPEED Sean Vergillo
11 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Ed Fischer
11 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ William Waring
13 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Marcelo Heredia
13 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Scott Trautman
17 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Billy Waring
17 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Sharon Hart
18 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Eric Stotts
18 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Brian D. Hart Sr
19 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Brian Hart Jr.
19 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Brady Stotts
5 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Wmn Hannah Hart
5 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Wmn Susannah Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
23 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Widdon
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zach Vergillo
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Brian Morehead
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 19+ DAvid Webb
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Rachel Troutman
19 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Katina Fischer
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
32 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ John Morehead
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Wade Palmer
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ William Waring
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Brian Morehead
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Zach Vergillo
62 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
57 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tim Hughes
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Christian Ellsworth
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Widdon
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ John Morehead
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ William Waring
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Katina Fischer
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
66 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
64 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tim Hughes
44 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ DAvid Webb
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Brian Morehead
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson
14 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Cat 2 19-39 Men Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Christian Ellsworth
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
37 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Robert Kulp
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Widdon
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ William Waring
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Katina Fischer
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
59 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
48 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian D. Hart Sr
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ DAvid Webb
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia
42 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ William Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
57 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Veatch
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Robert Kulp
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Katina Fischer
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Rachel Troutman
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 Sharon Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Susannah Hart
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Trautman
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Tim Hughes
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian D. Hart Sr
19 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 40+ Jonathan Arnett
DNF Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race SOLO MEN Rob Frechette
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed 2 Person Marie Klemmer
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Men-2 Person Jordan Norris
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person Brian Hart Jr.
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person Susannah Hart
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person rachel Trautman
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed 2 Person Joe Klemmer
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person Zach Vergillo
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person Hannah Hart
6 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Master 80+ Kevin Brown
6 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Master 80+ Brian D. Hart Sr
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person Sharon Hart
19 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 1/2/3 Rob Frechette
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Rob Frechette
7 Monday PIR Masters Novice Jordan Norris
19 Monday PIR-Series Novice Men Jordan Norris
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Brian D. Hart Sr
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 45+ William Waring
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 Susannah Hart
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 Hannah Hart
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 Sharon Hart
7 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 Joe Klemmer
5 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 MEN 40+ Terry Craig
6 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 13-18 Corey Craig
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 CAT 2 MEN 40+ Terry Craig
7 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 Joe Klemmer
23 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 Jordan Norris
4 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 MEN 40+ Terry Craig
6 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 13-18 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
11 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Cat 2 Men 19-39 Joe Klemmer
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Cat 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 13-18 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
3 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 13-18 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 MEN 40+ Terry Craig
1 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 13-18 Corey Craig
6 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 Joe Klemmer
2 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 MEN 40+ Terry Craig
6 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 13-18 Brian Hart Jr.
7 Spring Brake Super D CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 13-18 Corey Craig
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Cat 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 13-18 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 CAT 2 JUNIOR MEN 13-18 Corey Craig
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 CAT 2 MEN 40+ Terry Craig
1 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 Sharon Hart
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brian Hart Jr.
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Brian D. Hart Sr
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 Sharon Hart
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 Susannah Hart
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 Hannah Hart
248 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Susannah Hart
258 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Katina Fischer
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sharon Hart
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Katina Fischer
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Will Cortez
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 15-16 Sharon Hart
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 13-14 Susannah Hart