Steven Beardsley

Event
20 Cross Crusade
46 Cross Crusade
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
40 Cross Crusade
24 Blind Date at the Dairy
25 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
2 Team Beer Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series
8 Gresham Criterium
3 Portland Twilight Criterium
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series: Series Standings
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series: Series Standings
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Madison
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series
DNS Alpenrose Sixday
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
13 Tuesday PIR
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
5 OBRA TTT Championships
26 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Rehearsal Road Race
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit
4 Icebreaker Criterium
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
9 Hood River Crit Series
23 Bear Springs Trap XC
4 Hood River Crit Series
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
27 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined
3 Eugene Roubaix
3 Hood River Crit Series
31 King's Valley RR
DNF Hood River Crit Series
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
151 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
3 Hood River Crit Series
1 Hood River Crit Series
11 Piece of Cake RR
20 Banana Belt Series
37 Banana Belt Series
17 Jack Frost TT: Combined
6 Jack Frost TT
9 Cherry Pie

39th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Jack Frost TT
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
5 OBRA TTT Championships

5th — 2009 Ironman

Event
9 Cherry Pie
6 Jack Frost TT
37 Banana Belt Series
20 Banana Belt Series
11 Piece of Cake RR
1 Hood River Crit Series
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
DNF Hood River Crit Series
31 King's Valley RR
3 Hood River Crit Series
3 Eugene Roubaix
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
4 Hood River Crit Series
23 Bear Springs Trap XC
9 Hood River Crit Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Icebreaker Criterium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNF Rehearsal Road Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 OBRA TTT Championships
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Madison
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series
3 Portland Twilight Criterium
8 Gresham Criterium
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series
4 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Team Beer Track Race
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
24 Blind Date at the Dairy
40 Cross Crusade
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
46 Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade

41st — 2009 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
6 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR

5th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
23 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
39 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR
2 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

2nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Madison
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race
2 Team Beer Track Race
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 Hood River Crit Series
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
4 Icebreaker Criterium
2 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series
3 Portland Twilight Criterium
8 Gresham Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium Championships

23rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Cherry Pie
11 Piece of Cake RR
3 Eugene Roubaix
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race

6th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
6 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall

6th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Fixed Gear

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Men

Event
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series

62nd — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
20 Banana Belt Series

32

Portland, OR

M

31

101

Elite

Elite

A

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014