Land Shark

Event Name
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Richard Fox
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Glen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Fox
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Fox
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Fox
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Fox
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
49 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Richard Hogan
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road John Slawta
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Russell Rickert
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Richard Hogan
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Glen/Stan Gann/Moore
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Sara Slawta
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Jenny Slawta
50 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Glen/Stan Gann/Moore
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Jenny Slawta
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Sara Slawta
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Richard Hogan
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined John Slawta
13 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Russell Rickert
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Richard Hogan
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Richard Hogan
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Molly Mullane
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Molly Mullane
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Jenny Slawta
11 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Colin Mullane
20 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification John Slawta
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Molly Mullane
12 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Colin Mullane
2 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Jenny Slawta
20 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race John Slawta
112 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
110 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Molly Mullane
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Colin Mullane
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Jenny Slawta
22 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Molly Mullane
20 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Colin Mullane
18 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial John Slawta
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Jenny Slawta
50 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
92 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colin Mullane
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Molly Mullane
23 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race John Slawta
22 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Colin Mullane
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Jenny Slawta
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Molly Mullane
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Stephen Gann
24 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Randy Mason
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Richard Fox
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Colin Mullane
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Richard Hogan
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three John Slawta
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Glen Gann
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Russell Rickert
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race David DeRoche
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined David DeRoche
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial David DeRoche
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium David DeRoche
14 High Desert Omnium David DeRoche
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Jenny Slawta
26 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
22 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
68 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
22 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
26 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
68 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Sara Slawta
6 Mary's Peak HC TT John Slawta
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Glen Gann
40 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Hogan
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen Gann
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Fox
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Hogan
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Fox
DNF Crawfish Criterium Glen Gann
DNF Crawfish Criterium Richard Hogan
11 Crawfish Criterium Richard Fox
DNF Crawfish Criterium Richard Fox
1 Crawfish Criterium Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
92 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
162 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
92 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Sara Slawta
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Stephen Gann
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Sara Slawta
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Stephen Gann
155 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
155 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
162 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Jenny Slawta
92 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined John Slawta
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Jenny Slawta
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K John Slawta
162 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
155 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Gann
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Stephen Gann
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Glen Gann
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Stephen Gann
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Larry Scott
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two John Slawta
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Richard Hogan
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Richard Fox
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Randy Mason
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Russell Rickert
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Colin Mullane
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Molly Mullane
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Stephen Gann
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Glen Gann
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 OUCH Sara Slawta
36 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
21 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
97 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
36 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
1 OUCH Jenny Slawta
2 OUCH John Slawta
97 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
21 OUCH: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
4 CoMotion Criterium Richard Hogan
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
11 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
14 CoMotion Criterium Richard Fox
5 CoMotion Criterium John Slawta
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
10 Green Mountain Criterium John Slawta
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Jenny Slawta
4 Green Mountain Criterium Jenny Slawta
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Glen Gann
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Richard Fox
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Richard Hogan
8 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
8 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
5 Tandem TT Championships Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
7 PIR Richard Hogan
2 OBRA Road Race Sara Slawta
1 OBRA Road Race Jenny Slawta
4 OBRA Road Race Stephen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series David DeRoche
29 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Colin Mullane
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Craig Randolph
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Glen Gann
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall David DeRoche
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Richard Hogan
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Richard Fox
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Russell Rickert
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall John Slawta
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Randy Mason
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Craig Randolph
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Larry Scott
32 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Molly Mullane
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Stephen Gann
2 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Gann
2 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Richard Hogan
2 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jenny Slawta
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jenny Slawta
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race John Slawta
2 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Craig Randolph
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
24 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series David DeRoche
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jenny Slawta
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
35 OBRA Rehearsal Race John Slawta
40 OBRA Rehearsal Race Richard Fox
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series David DeRoche
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Craig Randolph
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
3 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
4 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Colin Mullane
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Molly Mullane
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Colin Mullane
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Gann
4 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Molly Mullane
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Colin Mullane
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Molly Mullane
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Colin Mullane
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Molly Mullane
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Craig Randolph
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
3 Silverton Road Race Molly Mullane
3 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Richard Hogan
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Gann
5 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
4 Silverton Road Race Jenny Slawta
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
5 Golden City Criterium John Slawta
8 Golden City Criterium Glen Gann
10 Golden City Criterium Richard Fox
20 Golden City Criterium Russell Rickert
4 Golden City Criterium Richard Hogan
4 Golden City Criterium John Slawta
DNF Golden City Criterium Richard Fox
15 Golden City Criterium Colin Mullane
6 Golden City Criterium Molly Mullane
11 Golden City Criterium Richard Hogan
26 Golden City Criterium Stephen Gann
12 Golden City Criterium Glen Gann
11 Table Rock Road Race David DeRoche
15 Table Rock Road Race Glen Gann
4 Table Rock Road Race Jenny Slawta
17 Table Rock Road Race John Hinke
16 Table Rock Road Race Richard Fox
2 Table Rock Road Race Molly Mullane
2 Table Rock Road Race Stephen Jones
DNF Table Rock Road Race John Slawta
2 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Gann
3 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
57 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
56 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
56 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
57 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
55 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen Gann
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Glen Gann
55 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Richard Hogan
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship John Slawta
20 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Richard Hogan
DNF Eugene Roubaix Colin Mullane
5 Eugene Roubaix Molly Mullane
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB John Hinke
2 Kings Valley Road Race Molly Mullane
24 Kings Valley Road Race Richard Fox
57 Kings Valley Road Race Colin Mullane
8 Piece of Cake Molly Mullane
22 Piece of Cake Colin Mullane
24 Icebreaker Criterium Richard Fox
8 Icebreaker Criterium Richard Hogan
1 Icebreaker Criterium Glen Gann
22 Icebreaker Criterium Richard Fox
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
25 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
25 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
6 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
29 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Fox
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
5 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Fox
1 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
29 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
4 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
22 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Colin Mullane
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
5 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Fox
22 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colin Mullane
6 So Oregon Time Trial Steve Gressett
1 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Fox
25 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Gressett
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
25 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Gressett
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
7 So Oregon Time Trial Colin Mullane
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Gressett
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Richard Hogan
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Colin Mullane
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Molly Mullane