Land Shark

Event Name
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Richard Fox
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Glen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Fox
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Fox
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Fox
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Fox
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Glen Gann
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
49 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Richard Hogan
50 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Glen/Stan Gann/Moore
13 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Russell Rickert
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined John Slawta
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Richard Hogan
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Sara Slawta
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Jenny Slawta
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Glen/Stan Gann/Moore
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Russell Rickert
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road John Slawta
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Richard Hogan
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Sara Slawta
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Jenny Slawta
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Richard Hogan
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Richard Hogan
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Molly Mullane
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Jenny Slawta
11 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Colin Mullane
20 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification John Slawta
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Molly Mullane
12 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Colin Mullane
2 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Jenny Slawta
20 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race John Slawta
110 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
92 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colin Mullane
50 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
112 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Molly Mullane
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Colin Mullane
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Jenny Slawta
22 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Molly Mullane
20 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Colin Mullane
18 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial John Slawta
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Jenny Slawta
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Molly Mullane
22 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Colin Mullane
23 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race John Slawta
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Jenny Slawta
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Stephen Gann
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Molly Mullane
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Russell Rickert
24 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Randy Mason
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Richard Fox
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Colin Mullane
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Richard Hogan
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three John Slawta
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Glen Gann
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race David DeRoche
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined David DeRoche
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial David DeRoche
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium David DeRoche
14 High Desert Omnium David DeRoche
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
22 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
26 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
68 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
22 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
26 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
68 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Jenny Slawta
6 Mary's Peak HC TT John Slawta
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Sara Slawta
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Fox
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Hogan
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Fox
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Glen Gann
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen Gann
40 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Hogan
DNF Crawfish Criterium Richard Fox
1 Crawfish Criterium Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
DNF Crawfish Criterium Glen Gann
11 Crawfish Criterium Richard Fox
DNF Crawfish Criterium Richard Hogan
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
92 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined John Slawta
162 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Jenny Slawta
155 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Gann
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
92 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
162 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
155 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Stephen Gann
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Sara Slawta
92 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
162 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
155 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K John Slawta
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Jenny Slawta
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Stephen Gann
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Stephen Gann
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Sara Slawta
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Larry Scott
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Stephen Gann
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Molly Mullane
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Colin Mullane
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Russell Rickert
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Randy Mason
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Richard Fox
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Richard Hogan
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two John Slawta
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Glen Gann
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Stephen Gann
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
36 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
21 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
97 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
36 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
21 OUCH: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
97 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 OUCH Jenny Slawta
2 OUCH John Slawta
1 OUCH Sara Slawta
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
11 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
14 CoMotion Criterium Richard Fox
5 CoMotion Criterium John Slawta
4 CoMotion Criterium Richard Hogan
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Jenny Slawta
10 Green Mountain Criterium John Slawta
4 Green Mountain Criterium Jenny Slawta
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Richard Hogan
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Richard Fox
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Glen Gann
8 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
8 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
5 Tandem TT Championships Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
7 PIR Richard Hogan
2 OBRA Road Race Sara Slawta
4 OBRA Road Race Stephen Gann
1 OBRA Road Race Jenny Slawta
32 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Molly Mullane
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Stephen Gann
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Larry Scott
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Craig Randolph
29 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Colin Mullane
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Randy Mason
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall John Slawta
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Russell Rickert
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall David DeRoche
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Glen Gann
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Craig Randolph
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series David DeRoche
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race John Slawta
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jenny Slawta
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jenny Slawta
2 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
2 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Gann
2 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
2 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Craig Randolph
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
24 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series David DeRoche
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jenny Slawta
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
40 OBRA Rehearsal Race Richard Fox
35 OBRA Rehearsal Race John Slawta
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Craig Randolph
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series David DeRoche
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Molly Mullane
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Colin Mullane
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Molly Mullane
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Colin Mullane
3 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Gann
4 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
4 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Molly Mullane
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Colin Mullane
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Molly Mullane
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Colin Mullane
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Craig Randolph
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Larry Scott
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
3 Silverton Road Race Molly Mullane
4 Silverton Road Race Jenny Slawta
3 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Richard Hogan
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Gann
5 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
26 Golden City Criterium Stephen Gann
15 Golden City Criterium Colin Mullane
DNF Golden City Criterium Richard Fox
4 Golden City Criterium John Slawta
20 Golden City Criterium Russell Rickert
10 Golden City Criterium Richard Fox
8 Golden City Criterium Glen Gann
5 Golden City Criterium John Slawta
4 Golden City Criterium Richard Hogan
6 Golden City Criterium Molly Mullane
12 Golden City Criterium Glen Gann
11 Golden City Criterium Richard Hogan
2 Table Rock Road Race Stephen Jones
2 Table Rock Road Race Molly Mullane
4 Table Rock Road Race Jenny Slawta
17 Table Rock Road Race John Hinke
DNF Table Rock Road Race John Slawta
16 Table Rock Road Race Richard Fox
15 Table Rock Road Race Glen Gann
11 Table Rock Road Race David DeRoche
3 Jacksonville Short Track Richard Hogan
2 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Gann
56 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
57 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
55 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen Gann
56 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
57 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
55 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Richard Hogan
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship John Slawta
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Glen Gann
20 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Richard Hogan
5 Eugene Roubaix Molly Mullane
DNF Eugene Roubaix Colin Mullane
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB John Hinke
24 Kings Valley Road Race Richard Fox
2 Kings Valley Road Race Molly Mullane
57 Kings Valley Road Race Colin Mullane
8 Piece of Cake Molly Mullane
22 Piece of Cake Colin Mullane
24 Icebreaker Criterium Richard Fox
8 Icebreaker Criterium Richard Hogan
1 Icebreaker Criterium Glen Gann
22 Icebreaker Criterium Richard Fox
25 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
25 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
6 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
29 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Fox
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
29 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
5 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Fox
4 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
25 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Gressett
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Fox
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
22 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Colin Mullane
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
4 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
25 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Gressett
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
22 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colin Mullane
1 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
6 So Oregon Time Trial Steve Gressett
4 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
7 So Oregon Time Trial Colin Mullane
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Colin Mullane
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Richard Hogan
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Molly Mullane
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Gressett