Disco Velo

Event Name
7 Kruger's Crossing Kolben Preble
45 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Mike Colesar
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Tre Hendricks
54 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Paul Blackburn
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade cary mallon
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mike Colesar
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Paul Blackburn
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kolben Preble
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mike Colesar
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Tre Hendricks
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Michael Jones
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kristin Dillon
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Craig Ruby
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade cary mallon
16 Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
25 Cross Crusade Mike Colesar
16 Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
17 Cross Crusade Craig Ruby
6 Cross Crusade Kristin Dillon
12 Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
11 Cross Crusade Michael Jones
6 Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
20 Cross Crusade Kolben Preble
4 Cross Crusade Kristin Dillon
14 Cross Crusade Michael Jones
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mike Colesar
39 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Paul Blackburn
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX cary mallon
33 Cross Crusade Mike Colesar
58 Cross Crusade Paul Blackburn
7 Cross Crusade Kristin Dillon
11 Cross Crusade Michael Jones
10 Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Michael Jones
30 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Lennis Herberger
29 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ryan Colesar
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Tre Hendricks
36 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Paul Blackburn
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mike Colesar
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Zachory Eaton
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kristin Dillon
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Julie Wilson
29 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Bari Stockton
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Kyle Shields
1 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Kaleb Moga
10 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Sean Callaghan
9 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Sean Callaghan
31 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Steve Ridgeway
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Steve Ridgeway
16 Monday PIR - August Series cary mallon
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Steve Ridgeway
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings cary mallon
7 Woodland Road Race cary mallon
8 Monday PIR cary mallon
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings cary mallon
24 PIR Brian Towey
9 Monday PIR cary mallon
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Craig Ruby
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Craig Ruby
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Steve Ridgeway
97 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Ridgeway
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Ruby
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Craig Ruby
97 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Steve Ridgeway
97 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Steve Ridgeway
17 PIR Brian Towey
7 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Sean Callaghan
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 cary mallon
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Don Hanson
6 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Michael Jones
7 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Jones
49 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time cary mallon
85 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Don Hanson
49 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined cary mallon
85 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Don Hanson
277 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Jones
12 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Michael Jones
23 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Michael Jones
4 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Jones
15 Mt Tabor Series cary mallon
19 Mt Tabor Series - July Results cary mallon
13 PIR Bari Stockton
7 State Games DH # 3 MTB Sean Callaghan
3 OBRA Road Race cary mallon
7 State Games XC MTB Bari Stockton
5 OBRA Road Race Don Hanson
27 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Bari Stockton
22 PIR - June Series Bari Stockton
9 PIR Bari Stockton
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Jennifer Scott
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Jennifer Scott
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Michael Jones
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Jones
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Jennifer Scott
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Michael Jones
285 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jennifer Scott
197 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Jones
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Jennifer Scott
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Michael Jones
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Jones
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Jennifer Scott
10 Mt Tabor Series Bari
13 PIR cary mallon
62 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Steve Ridgeway
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Michael Jones
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Steve Ridgeway
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Don Hanson
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Jennifer Scott
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Michael Jones
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Jones
93 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Don Hanson
69 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Jennifer Scott
69 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jennifer Scott
93 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Don Hanson
62 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Ridgeway
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jennifer Scott
16 Mt Tabor Series Bari Stockton
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race marty burck
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Jeffrey Cloutier
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race cary mallon
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Michael Jones
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Andrew Deenik
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Jennifer Scott
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification cary mallon
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Jeffrey Cloutier
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Jennifer Scott
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification marty burck
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Andrew Deenik
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Michael Jones
271 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Cloutier
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Michael Jones
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium marty burck
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Andrew Deenik
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jeffrey Cloutier
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial cary mallon
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial marty burck
285 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time cary mallon
156 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time marty burck
210 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Jones
346 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andrew Deenik
357 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jennifer Scott
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Jones
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Andrew Deenik
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jennifer Scott
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jeffrey Cloutier
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race marty burck
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Michael Jones
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Andrew Deenik
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jennifer Scott
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race cary mallon
36 Silverton Road Race Jeffrey Cloutier
33 Silverton Road Race Bari Stockton
10 Swan Island Criterium Bari Stockton
34 PIR Bari Stockton
3 Table Rock Road Race Jennifer Scott
14 Spring Thaw DH MTB Kaleb Moga
12 Spring Thaw DH MTB Taylor Bentz
9 Spring Thaw XC MTB Kevin Scott
38 Spring Thaw XC MTB Lennis Herburger
1 Shiloh Cyclery Spring Fling DH #1 MTB Kaleb Moga
29 PIR Bari Stockton
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Kyle Shields
13 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Bari Stockton
2 Piece of Cake cary mallon
7 Piece of Cake Bari Stockton
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Bari Stockton
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Michael Jones
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Bari Stockton
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bari Stockton
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall cary mallon
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Michael Jones
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings cary mallon
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bari Stockton
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Jones
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series cary mallon
196 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jennifer Scott
302 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristen Uhler
213 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Julie Wilson
301 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carrie Kennedy
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bari Stocton
277 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time sabrina hirsch
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Ford
196 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jennifer Scott
302 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristen Uhler
213 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Julie Wilson
301 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carrie Kennedy
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bari Stocton
277 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined sabrina hirsch
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Ford
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Jennifer Scott
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Erin Ford
11 Jack Frost Time Trial sabrina hirsch
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Bari Stocton
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Carrie Kennedy
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Julie Wilson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Kristen Uhler