Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
119 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Michael Krasovech
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Michael Krasovech
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Michael Krasovech
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Michael Krasovech
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
11 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
33 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Michael Krasovech
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
8 Gresham Criterium Men Cat 3 Christopher Bright
1 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 Christopher Bright
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
11 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Christopher Bright
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
10 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Steven R Holland
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Christopher Bright
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Ivan Meadors
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
27 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 50+ Steven R Holland
15 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Christopher Bright
13 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Christopher Bright
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
7 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
56 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Debra Windus
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 60+ Women Debra Windus
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
15 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
14 Montinore Road Race Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3 George Schreck
12 Montinore Road Race Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
5 Montinore Road Race Women 40+ Debra Windus
17 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
9 Montinore Road Race Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
3 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Women Debra Windus
DNF Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 60+ Women Debra Windus
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Tandem Steven R Holland
115 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Debra Windus
30 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
10 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
14 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
6 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
19 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Christopher Bright
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Master Men 40+ Christopher Bright
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 50+ Steven R Holland
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Christopher Bright
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
33 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
18 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Christopher Bright
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Chuck Woosley
22 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
9 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Michael Krasovech
20 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
36 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Michael Krasovech
21 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Michael Krasovech
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
DNF Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
6 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
17 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Michael Krasovech
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Steven R Holland
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Krasovech
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Michael Krasovech
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 60+ Debra Windus
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 50+ Ivan Meadors
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Krasovech
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Christopher Bright
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Master 50+ Ivan Meadors
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Christopher Bright
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Krasovech
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
20 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Christopher Bright
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Christopher Bright
5 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 50+ Ivan Meadors
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Krasovech
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 40+4 Michael Krasovech
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series MASTER MEN 40+ 4/5 Michael Krasovech
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Christopher Bright
111 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
113 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Krasovech
12 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Chuck Woosley
13 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Michael Krasovech
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 Christopher Bright
43 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Chuck Woosley
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
37 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
22 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Christopher Bright
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
24 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
55 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
20 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
41 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Chuck Woosley
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Christopher Bright
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
25 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
15 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
16 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Christopher Bright
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 50+ Ivan Meadors
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 3/4 Christopher Bright
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Christopher Bright
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Michael Krasovech
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Michael Krasovech
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright