DNR Cycling

Event Name
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Denninghoff
58 Blind Date at the Dairy john nicholas
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Nate McKeown
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeffrey Volk
18 Hood River Double Cross Jeffrey Volk
13 Hood River Double Cross Erik Denninghoff
2 Hood River Double Cross Leah Medure
21 Hood River Double Cross Jeffrey Volk
25 Hood River Double Cross john nicholas
6 Hood River Double Cross Erik Denninghoff
13 Hood River Double Cross Lloyd Connelly
19 Hood River Double Cross john nicholas
17 Hood River Double Cross Quinn Jackson
14 Hood River Double Cross Lloyd Connelly
32 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross john nicholas
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Lloyd Connelly
24 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeffrey Volk
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Erik Denninghoff
26 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Quinn Jackson
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Dante Solalo
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Nate McKeown
43 Blind Date at the Dairy john nicholas
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Denninghoff
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah Medure
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeffrey Volk
37 GPRT: Het Meer john nicholas
28 GPRT: Het Meer Lloyd Connelly
23 GPRT: Het Meer Nate McKeown
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Quinn Jackson
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Erik Denninghoff
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeffrey Volk
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nate McKeown
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Lloyd Connelly
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Lloyd Connelly
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Erik Denninghoff
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Erik Denninghoff
8 Eugene Celebration Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Lloyd Connelly
6 Eugene Celebration Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Erik Denninghoff
13 Eugene Celebration Erik Denninghoff
10 Eugene Celebration Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration Lloyd Connelly
7 Eugene Celebration Lloyd Connelly
37 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Lloyd Connelly
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Lloyd Connelly
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Lloyd Connelly
DNS OBRA TT: 24.9 miles john nicholas
DNS OBRA TT john nicholas
18 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Lloyd Connelly
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Lloyd Connelly
34 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined john nicholas
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 john nicholas
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Erik Denninghoff
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Erik Denninghoff
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lloyd Connelly
61 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
23 OUCH: Combined Lloyd Connelly
3 OUCH Lloyd Connelly
68 High Cascades 100 Erik Denninghoff
29 High Cascades 100 Lloyd Connelly
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Lloyd Connelly
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Lloyd Connelly
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Lloyd Connelly
20 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lloyd Connelly
20 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Lloyd Connelly
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Quinn Jackson
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Denninghoff
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Lloyd Connelly
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Quinn Jackson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Lloyd Connelly
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Leah Medure
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Quinn Jackson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Erik Denninghoff
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Erik Denninghoff
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Quinn Jackson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Leah Medure
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Lloyd Connelly
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Erik Denninghoff
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Lloyd Connelly
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Erik Denninghoff
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Quinn Jackson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Leah Medure
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Denninghoff
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Quinn Jackson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Lloyd Connelly
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeffrey Volk
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Erik Denninghoff
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lloyd Connelly
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeffrey Volk
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lloyd Connelly
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Lloyd Connelly
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Erik Denninghoff
8 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
43 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Lloyd Connelly
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lloyd Connelly
17 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeffrey Volk
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
9 Montinore Road Race Jeffrey Volk
7 Montinore Road Race Erik Denninghoff
6 Montinore Road Race Lloyd Connelly
12 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Denninghoff
25 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
11 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Jackson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Denninghoff
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lloyd Connelly
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Leah Medure
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Erik Denninghoff
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Denninghoff
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Quinn Jackson
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lloyd Connelly
3 Banana Belt Series Erik Denninghoff
21 Banana Belt Series Lloyd Connelly
17 Banana Belt Series Quinn Jackson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Denninghoff
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Quinn Jackson
21 Banana Belt Series Leah Medure
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Leah Medure
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Quinn Jackson
7 Monday PIR Leah Medure
12 Eugene Roubaix Quinn Jackson
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Lloyd Connelly
41 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Lloyd Connelly
44 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Quinn Jackson
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Quinn Jackson
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Lloyd Connelly
96 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jeffrey Volk
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jeffrey Volk
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Lloyd Connelly
3 Monday PIR Leah Medure
4 Monday PIR Quinn Jackson
18 Kings Valley Road Race Lloyd Connelly
21 Kings Valley Road Race Leah Medure
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Erik Denninghoff
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Lloyd Connelly
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Erik Denninghoff
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Lloyd Connelly
14 Gorge Roubaix Lloyd Connelly
6 Gorge Roubaix Medure Leah
32 Gorge Roubaix Quinn Jackson
21 Gorge Roubaix Quinn Jackson
7 Gorge Roubaix Lloyd Connelly
6 Dirty Circles 3 Lloyd Connelly
16 Dirty Circles Lloyd Connelly
184 Jack Frost TT: Combined Leah Medure
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lloyd Connelly
173 Jack Frost TT: Combined john nicholas
26 Jack Frost TT john nicholas
9 Jack Frost TT Lloyd Connelly
1 Jack Frost TT Leah Medure