Hutch's Bend

Event Name
7 Psycho Cross #5 Moffatt Prescott
1 Psycho Cross #5 Moffatt Prescott
36 Portland Cup (USGP) Ambrose Su
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Andy Su
39 Portland Cup (USGP) Ambrose Su
13 Psycho Cross #4 Moffatt Prescott
1 Psycho Cross #4 Moffatt Prescott
13 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Moffatt Prescott
8 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Moffatt Prescott
6 Psycho Cross #3 Moffatt Prescott
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Samatha Caligiuri
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Ambrose Su
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Andy Su
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ambrose Su
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Andy Su
14 Cross Crusade #7 Ambrose Su
9 Cross Crusade #7 Andy Su
29 Cross Crusade #7 John Frey
5 Battlecreek Cross Ambrose Su
31 Battlecreek Cross Drew Holmes
7 Battlecreek Cross Samatha Caligiuri
4 Battlecreek Cross Andy Su
7 Battlecreek Cross Moffatt Prescott
21 Cross Crusade #6 John Frey
19 Cross Crusade #5 John Frey
9 Cross Crusade #5 Andy Su
9 Cross Crusade #5 Ambrose Su
5 Cross Crusade #4 Ambrose Su
8 Cross Crusade #4 Andy Su
5 Cross Crusade #3 Ambrose Su
25 Cross Crusade #3 John Frey
9 Cross Crusade #3 Andy Su
19 Cross Crusade #2 John Frey
26 Cross Crusade #2 Andy Su
26 Cross Crusade #2 Ambrose Su
DNF Cross Crusade #1 John Frey
2 KFCX: Series Standings Drew Holmes
11 Psycho Cross Moffatt Prescott
2 KFCX: Series Standings Drew Holmes
33 Battle at Barlow John Frey
1 KFCX Drew Holmes
21 Hood River Double Cross #2 Drew Holmes
21 Hood River Double Cross #1 Drew Holmes
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ambrose Su
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andy Su
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Erik Huston
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Ambrose Su
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Andy Su
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Doug Headrick
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Andy Su
104 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Headrick
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
126 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andy Su
102 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ambrose Su
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Andy Su
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Erik Huston
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Ambrose Su
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Ambrose Su
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Doug Headrick
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Doug Headrick
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Erik Huston
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Doug Headrick
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Ambrose Su
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Erik Huston
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Ambrose Su
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Andy Su
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Erik Huston
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Andy Su
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Doug Headrick
30 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Andy Su
57 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time James Wellington
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
29 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Dave Magness
34 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Ambrose Su
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Andy Su
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Ambrose Su
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championships James Wellington
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Erik Huston
34 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ambrose Su
30 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Su
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erik Huston
29 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Magness
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Dave Magness
57 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Wellington
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Ambrose Su
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Andy Su
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Ambrose Su
3 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
5 High Desert Criterium Series Brian Merritt
High Desert Criterium Series Jurgen Fennerl
1 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Gregg Strome
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Bruce
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Rick Johnson
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race James Wellington
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Scott Seaton
47 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pat Sagers
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Merritt
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Erik Huston
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael King
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Scott Seaton
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
72 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg Bruce
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gregg Strome
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Seaton
91 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Pat Sagers
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gregg Strome
6 High Desert Omnium Gregg Strome
1 High Desert Omnium Scott Seaton
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Greg Bruce
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Huston
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pat Sagers
7 High Desert Omnium Rick Johnson
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Rick Johnson
34 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Merritt
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pat Sagers
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Greg Bruce
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Gregg Strome
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium James Wellington
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Scott Seaton
1 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
14 High Desert Criterium Series Jurgen Fennerl
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Andy Su
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Erik Huston
11 FreshAirSports TT Series Pat Sagers
5 High Desert Criterium Series Jurgen Fennerl
3 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
DNF State Games of Oregon Gregg Strome
6 State Games of Oregon Rick Johnson
5 High Desert Criterium Series Andy Su
3 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
15 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael King
9 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bruce Rogers
21 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Greg Canfield
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Gregg Strome
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Erik Huston
4 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Seaton
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ambrose Su
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scotty Carlile
DNF Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pat Sagers
23 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael King
22 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Gregg Strome
17 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Erik Huston
8 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Scott Seaton
31 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ambrose Su
7 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Scotty Carlile
DNF Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
8 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Bruce Rogers
18 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Greg Canfield
27 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Scotty Carlile
14 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Ambrose Su
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Erik Huston
251 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
26 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Gregg Strome
48 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Greg Canfield
51 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Michael King
9 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Scott Seaton
22 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Ambrose Su
1 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Bruce Rogers
284 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gregg Strome
399 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg Canfield
448 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael King
275 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Seaton
369 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ambrose Su
201 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bruce Rogers
523 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Pat Sagers
363 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scotty Carlile
45 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pat Sagers
529 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jurgen Fennerl
44 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pat Sagers
11 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Bruce Rogers
59 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial John Sorlie
43 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Scotty Carlile
12 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Scott Seaton
51 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Greg Canfield
44 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Michael King
22 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Gregg Strome
19 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Erik Huston
65 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
10 High Desert Criterium Series Andy Su
23 Cascade Classic Ambrose Su
6 High Desert Criterium Series Pat Sagers
18 Cascade Classic Scotty Carlile
18 Cascade Classic Greg Canfield
23 Cascade Classic Gregg Strome
1 Cascade Classic Bruce Rogers
8 Cascade Classic Scott Seaton
25 Cascade Classic Michael King
3 High Desert Criterium Series Bruce Rogers
16 High Desert Criterium Series Ambrose Su
13 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
11 High Desert Criterium Series Pat Sagers
2 NWX Criterium Bruce Rogers
13 NWX Criterium John Fry
16 NWX Criterium Brian Merritt
5 NWX Criterium Rick Johnson
15 Picketts Charge MTB Rick Johnson
9 Picketts Charge MTB Scotty Carlile
1 Picketts Charge MTB Bruce Rogers
4 Picketts Charge MTB Scotty Carlile
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Erik Huston
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael King
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Scott Seaton
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Grant Boswell
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Greg Canfield
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification John Sorlie
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Greg Canfield
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Gregg Strome
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Grant Boswell
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael King
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Scott Seaton
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Erik Huston
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race John Sorlie
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Gregg Strome
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Gregg Strome
137 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Seaton
169 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Grant Boswell
181 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg Canfield
209 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gregg Strome
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium John Sorlie
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Grant Boswell
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Gregg Strome
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Scott Seaton
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael King
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Greg Canfield
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Erik Huston
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial John Sorlie
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Michael King
108 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Greg Canfield
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Grant Boswell
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Scott Seaton
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Erik Huston
270 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Sorlie
262 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael King
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Seaton
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Michael King
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Grant Boswell
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Erik Huston
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Gregg Strome
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race John Sorlie
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Greg Canfield
2 High Desert Criterium Series Jurgen Fennerl
22 High Desert Criterium Series John Frey
5 High Desert Criterium Series Rick Johnson
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Andy Su
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Scotty Carlile
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Andy Su
42 OBRA Road Race Jeff Fuchs
20 OBRA Road Race Scott Seaton
18 OBRA Road Race Greg Canfield
11 OBRA Road Race Greg Bruce
6 OBRA Road Race Michael King
38 OBRA Road Race James Wellington
8 FreshAirSports TT Series Ambrose Su
15 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time John Sorlie
12 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Greg Bruce
8 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Ambrose Su
14 FreshAirSports TT Series John Sorlie
12 FreshAirSports TT Series Greg Bruce
4 Silverton Road Race Greg Canfield
21 Silverton Road Race Scotty Carlile
20 Silverton Road Race James Wellington
15 Silverton Road Race John Sorlie
9 Silverton Road Race Greg Bruce
DNF Silverton Road Race Greg Canfield
2 Silverton Road Race Grant Boswell
12 Rehearsal Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
31 Rehearsal Road Race Greg Bruce
11 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB James Wellington
20 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Rick Johnson
16 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Doug Headrick
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Bruce Rogers
9 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Greg Bruce
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Gregg Strome
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Michael King
2 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Scott Seaton
15 Table Rock Road Race Scotty Carlile
4 Table Rock Road Race Michael King
1 Table Rock Road Race John Sorlie
DNF Table Rock Road Race Jeff Fuchs
DNF Table Rock Road Race James Wellington
11 Table Rock Road Race Greg Canfield
8 Table Rock Road Race Greg Bruce
7 Table Rock Road Race Grant Boswell
2 Table Rock Road Race Scott Seaton
9 Spring Thaw XC Scotty Carlile
11 Spring Thaw XC James Wellington
2 Spring Thaw XC Scotty Carlile
1 Spring Thaw XC Michael King
2 Spring Thaw XC Scott Seaton
9 Eugene Roubaix Jeff Fuchs
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Bruce Rogers
13 Icebreaker Criterium Jeff Fuchs
16 Icebreaker Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
10 Icebreaker Criterium Jeff Fuchs
12 Icebreaker Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
5 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Seaton
21 Kings Valley Road Race Greg Bruce
22 Kings Valley Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
32 Kings Valley Road Race Michael King
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Bruce Rogers
29 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Greg Bruce
29 Willamette: Final General Classification Greg Bruce
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage John Sorlie
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Bruce Rogers
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Jeff Fuchs
36 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Jeff Fuchs
22 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium John Sorlie
20 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Greg Bruce
6 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Bruce Rogers
4 Willamette: General Classification Bruce Rogers
39 Willamette: General Classification Jeff Fuchs
26 Willamette: General Classification John Sorlie
33 Willamette: General Classification Greg Bruce
37 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Greg Bruce
40 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Jeff Fuchs
5 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Bruce Rogers
26 Willamette: Alpine Road Race John Sorlie
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Pat Sagers
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bruce Rogers
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Bruce
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Fuchs
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Canfield
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pat Sagers
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Bruce
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Fuchs
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pat Sagers
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Fuchs
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pat Sagers
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Bruce
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pat Sagers
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Canfield
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pat Sagers
87 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pat Sagers
87 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Pat Sagers
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Pat Sagers
DNF Cherry Pie RR Doug Headrick
DNF Cherry Pie RR Bruce Rogers
16 Cherry Pie RR Jurgen Fennerl
12 Cherry Pie RR Jeff Fuchs
10 Cherry Pie RR Greg Bruce
1 Cherry Pie RR Bruce Rogers