Sunset Cycles

Event Name
95 Cross Crusade Peter Nielsen
DNF Cross Crusade Jeffery Otto
DNF Cross Crusade Greg Kempthorn
11 Cross Crusade Greg Kempthorn
89 Cross Crusade Peter Nielsen
8 Cross Crusade John Weathers
22 Cross Crusade Jeffery Otto
19 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield John Bennion
14 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Robert Brennan
15 Cross Crusade Jeffery Otto
62 Cross Crusade Peter Nielsen
21 Cross Crusade Jeffery Otto
64 Cross Crusade Peter Nielsen
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings John Weathers
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jeffery Otto
1 Blind Date Jeffery Otto
23 Blind Date Robert Bennion
2 Blind Date John Weathers
23 Cross Crusade Jeffery Otto
4 Cross Crusade Greg Kempthorn
37 Cross Crusade Dan Lautenbach
16 Cross Crusade John Weathers
91 Cross Crusade Peter Nielsen
2 Blind Date Jeffery Otto
3 Blind Date John Weathers
88 Cross Crusade Paul Greenwalt
29 Cross Crusade Jeffery Otto
11 Cross Crusade John Weathers
110 Cross Crusade Peter Nielsen
39 Cross Crusade Dan Lautenbach
3 Cross Crusade Greg Kempthorn
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi John Bennion
29 Blind Date Robert Bennion
DNF Blind Date Jeffery Otto
22 Blind Date Paul Greenwalt
1 Blind Date John Weathers
30 Cross Crusade Dan Lautenbach
10 Cross Crusade Greg Kempthorn
4 Cross Crusade John Weathers
76 Cross Crusade Peter Nielsen
24 Cross Crusade Jeffery Otto
3 Blind Date Jeffery Otto
2 Blind Date John Weathers
24 Blind Date Robert Bennion
22 Blind Date Paul Greenwalt
19 Cross Crusade John Weathers
58 Cross Crusade Paul Greenwalt
43 Cross Crusade Dan Lautenbach
18 Cross Crusade Jeffery Otto
109 Cross Crusade Peter Nielsen
5 Cross Crusade Greg Kempthorn
42 Blind Date Paul Greenwalt
20 Blind Date Robert Bennion
4 Blind Date Jeffery Otto
dnf Blind Date John Weathers
11 Battle at Barlow Greg Kempthorn
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Greg Kempthorn
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Roger Colwell
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Jeffery Otto
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX John Weathers
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Krystan Menne
22 Pain and Suffer'n CX Kyle Remington
12 Pain and Suffer'n CX Paul Greenwalt
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Sina Meier
7 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Richard Ensworth
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Greg Kempthorn
23 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
10 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
32 Monday PIR-August Series Richard Ensworth
14 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
32 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
7 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
16 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Andy Armstrong
18 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
9 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
29 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
10 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
18 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
11 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
20 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
5 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
6 Monday PIR - July Series Richard Ensworth
99 OUCH: Combined Kyle Remington
12 OUCH Kyle Remington
43 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
5 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
21 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
22 Monday PIR Peter Nielsen
13 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
DNF Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Jeffery Otto
14 Ironclad Street Sprints Jeff Vine
36 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
9 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Jeffery Otto
13 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Paul Greenwalt
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jeff Vine
17 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
40 Monday PIR Greg Kempthorn
21 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Vine
11 Pickett's Charge Paul Greenwalt
16 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
17 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Vine
37 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
13 Portland Short Track Series Paul Greenwalt
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC John Weathers
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Jeffery Otto
35 Portland Short Track Series Richard Ensworth
13 Portland Short Track Series Paul Greenwalt
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Vine
46 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
6 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Vine
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Richard Ensworth
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Richard Ensworth
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Richard Ensworth
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Richard Ensworth
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Richard Ensworth
313 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Richard Ensworth
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Richard Ensworth
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Richard Ensworth
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Richard Ensworth
26 Tuesday PIR-May Series Richard Ensworth
12 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Greg Kempthorn
29 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Greg Kempthorn
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Andy Armstrong
25 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sean Lemoine
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Daggett
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dan Lautenbach
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeffery Otto
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Richard Ensworth
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Richard Ensworth
37 Monday PIR Jeff Vine
14 Silverton RR Champs Jeffery Otto
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Andy Armstrong
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Jeffery Otto
9 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
4 Bear Springs XC Jeffery Otto
24 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Jeffery Otto
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC John Weathers
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Andy Armstrong
39 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
31 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Andy Armstrong
30 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Bennion
34 Kings Valley Road Race Greg Kempthorn
7 Spring Brake Super D Dan Lautenbach
1 Spring Brake Super D Chris Ware
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Chris Ware
1 Spring Brake Super D Chris Ware
4 Banana Belt 3 Jeffery Otto
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Greg Kempthorn
1 Spring Brake Super D Chris Ware
1 Spring Brake Super D Chris Ware
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Chris Ware
10 Spring Brake Super D Dan Lautenbach
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jeffery Otto
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 John Weathers
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeffery Otto
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Weathers
1 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots John Weathers
5 Banana Belt 1 Jeffery Otto
8 Banana Belt Series John Weathers
1 Banana Belt 1 John Weathers
4 Banana Belt Series Jeffery Otto
134 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Greg Kempthorn
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Kyle Remington
223 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Peter Nielsen
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined John Oh
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Richard Mularski
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Michael Daggett
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Dan Lautenbach
50 Jack Frost Time Trial Peter Nielsen
49 Jack Frost Time Trial John Oh
46 Jack Frost Time Trial Richard Mularski
35 Jack Frost Time Trial Greg Kempthorn
34 Jack Frost Time Trial Kyle Remington
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Jeffery Otto