Ruckus Test Team

Event Name
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Ryan
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Kesselman
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross DANIEL GONZALEZ
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Tyler Bump
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Boerner
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Maxwell Merkle
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Daniel Evans
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tyler Bump
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christopher Ryan
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park DANIEL GONZALEZ
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Kesselman
87 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Richard Fattic
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jon Gove
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tyler Bump
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Christopher Ryan
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Boerner
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Kesselman
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jon Gove
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield DANIEL GONZALEZ
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Maxwell Merkle
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Shawn Small
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield David Boerner
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Daniel Evans
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex DANIEL GONZALEZ
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shawn Small
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Boerner
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Kesselman
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jon Gove
136 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Fattic
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jon Gove
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jon Gove
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Maxwell Merkle
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Ryan
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tyler Bump
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shawn Small
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Kesselman
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Maxwell Merkle
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Ryan
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tyler Bump
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shawn Small
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Kesselman
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Kristin Wille
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Neal Harrod
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jon Gove
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Shawn Small
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Brian Kesselman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Sean Kellogg
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Zachary Utz
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings David Boerner
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jon Gove
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Raymond Crepeau
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings PJ Houser
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kristin Wille
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Brian Kesselman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Sean Kellogg
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Zachary Utz
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings David Boerner
78 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Raymond Crepeau
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Neal Harrod
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Daniel Evans
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Christopher Ryan
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Maxwell Merkle
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tyler Bump
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Shawn Small
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Boerner
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes DANIEL GONZALEZ
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Kesselman
148 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Richard Fattic
DNF Cross-Word CX Challenge Zachary Utz
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Zachary Utz
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Maxwell Merkle
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Tyler Bump
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
8 Blind Date at the Dairy DANIEL GONZALEZ
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Utz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Crepeau
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Fattic
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jon Gove
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Christopher Ryan
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Maxwell Merkle
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tyler Bump
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Johnson
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Boerner
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Kesselman
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kristin Wille
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Raymond Crepeau
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Zachary Utz
36 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Ben Verhoeven
35 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Sean Kellogg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Maxwell Merkle
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
12 Blind Date at the Dairy DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Crepeau
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Fattic
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Gove
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Neal Harrod
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jon Gove
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Maxwell Merkle
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Daniel Evans
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tyler Bump
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Paul Johnson
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Shawn Small
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Boerner
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Kesselman
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kristin Wille
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Raymond Crepeau
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Zachary Utz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brian Kesselman
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Johnson
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Tyler Bump
8 Blind Date at the Dairy DANIEL GONZALEZ
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Utz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
87 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Fattic
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Gove
10 Battle At Barlow DANIEL GONZALEZ
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Daniel Evans
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brian Kesselman
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi David Boerner
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ben Verhoeven
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kristin Wille
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Zachary Utz
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Johnson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy DANIEL GONZALEZ
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Utz
12 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Crepeau
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy PJ Houser
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Neal Harrod
1 Fazio Farms Brian Kesselman
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Tyler Bump
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brian Kesselman
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Raymond Crepeau
44 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Maxwell Merkle
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Johnson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Tyler Bump
15 Blind Date at the Dairy DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Utz
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Crepeau
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
11 Blind Date at the Dairy PJ Houser
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristin Wille
10 Hood River Double Cross Tyler Bump
3 Hood River Double Cross Brian Kesselman
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Maxwell Merkle
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Daniel Evans
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross DANIEL GONZALEZ
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Tyler Bump
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Shawn Small
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross David Boerner
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brian Kesselman
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kristin Wille
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jon Gove
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Shawn Small
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brian Kesselman
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Raymond Crepeau
43 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Kesselman
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Maxwell Merkle
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Daniel Evans
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Shawn Small
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 David Boerner
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kristin Wille
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 PJ Houser
42 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
112 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Sean Kellogg
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Zachary Utz
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Sean Kellogg
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Zachary Utz
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Sean Kellogg
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Zachary Utz
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Shawn Small
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Maxwell Merkle
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Tyler Bump
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Sean Kellogg
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Zachary Utz
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Sean Kellogg
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Zachary Utz
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Sean Kellogg
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Zachary Utz
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Sean Kellogg
97 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Zachary Utz
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Sean Kellogg
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Zachary Utz
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Sean Kellogg
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Zachary Utz
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
23 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
30 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
37 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
12 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
5 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
12 Portland Short Track Series Paul Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
8 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
10 Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
51 Portland Short Track Series Sean Kellogg
28 Portland Short Track Series Maxwell Merkle
22 Portland Short Track Series Joel Holly
16 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
17 Portland Short Track Series PJ Houser
20 Monday PIR Sean Kellogg
4 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
9 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
1 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
3 Portland Short Track Series Paul Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
18 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
18 Portland Short Track Series Joel Holly
14 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
2 Portland Short Track Series Paul Johnson
5 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
35 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
10 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
5 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
DNF Portland Short Track Series Daniel Evans
18 Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
4 Portland Short Track Series Paul Johnson
17 Portland Short Track Series Joel Holly
13 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
27 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
28 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Maxwell Merkle
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Tyler Bump
25 Six Hours of Mt Hood DANIEL GONZALEZ
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Shawn Small
20 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
12 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
20 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
31 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
9 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
8 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
3 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
4 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Evans
16 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
52 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
12 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
5 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
7 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
13 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Evans
4 Portland Short Track Series Paul Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Joel Holly
17 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Loren Mason-Gere
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Loren Mason-Gere
16 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Verhoeven
12 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
37 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
10 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
11 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
3 Portland Short Track Series Paul Johnson
38 Portland Short Track Series Maxwell Merkle
18 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
12 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Evans
10 Mt. Tabor Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
48 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
44 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
22 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
14 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Evans
10 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
5 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Zachary Utz
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Zachary Utz
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Loren Mason-Gere
DNF Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Loren Mason-Gere
15 Mt. Tabor Series Kristin Wille
27 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
24 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
18 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tyler Bump
24 Sisters Stampede MTB XC DANIEL GONZALEZ
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Shawn Small
6 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
71 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Shawn Small
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Tyler Bump
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Shawn Small
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Daniel Evans
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
18 Tuesday PIR Sean Kellogg
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Zachary Utz
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Shawn Small
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
73 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
50 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
43 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
16 Bear Springs Trap XC Daniel Evans
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Tyler Bump
25 Bear Springs Trap XC David Boerner
24 Bear Springs Trap XC Shawn Small
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Loren Mason-Gere
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Zachary Utz
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sean Kellogg
51 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
61 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
31 Kings Valley Road Race Zachary Utz
30 Kings Valley Road Race Shawn Small
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Richard Fattic
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sean Kellogg
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sean Kellogg
44 Gorge Roubaix Tyler Bump
27 Gorge Roubaix David Boerner
26 Gorge Roubaix DANIEL GONZALEZ
25 Gorge Roubaix Daniel Evans
9 Gorge Roubaix Loren Mason-Gere
24 Gorge Roubaix Zachary Utz
8 Gorge Roubaix Shawn Small
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Daniel Evans
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Loren Mason-Gere
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series David Boerner
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Kristin Wille
31 Echo Red to Red MTB XC DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Daniel Evans
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Loren Mason-Gere
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series David Boerner
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Loren Mason-Gere
32 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Zachary Utz
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Tyler Bump
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Kristin Wille
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Paul Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Shawn Small
17 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Kristin Wille
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Daniel Evans
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Paul Johnson
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings David Boerner
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Shawn Small
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Loren Mason-Gere
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Loren Mason-Gere
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Fattic
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Fattic
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Sean Kellogg
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Richard Fattic
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Sean Kellogg
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Richard Fattic
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Daniel Evans
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Loren Mason-Gere
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points David Boerner
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Loren Mason-Gere
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Loren Mason-Gere