Team S+M

Event Name
11 Kruger's Crossing Jonathan Myers
11 Kruger's Crossing Renee Pype
7 Kruger's Crossing Evelyn West
DNF Kruger's Crossing Brandon Fisher
3 Kruger's Crossing Rhonda Mazza
DNF Kruger's Crossing Ed Chrisman
DNF Kruger's Crossing Troy Konig Wilcox
37 Kruger's Crossing Bruce James
33 Kruger's Crossing Dan Burton
28 Kruger's Crossing Mitch Yoder
21 Kruger's Crossing Mark Jenkins
3 Kruger's Crossing Ron Strasser
19 Kruger's Crossing Geoff Sanderson
5 Kruger's Crossing Paul Montgomery
66 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Dan Burton
50 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Mitch Yoder
49 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Geoff Sanderson
40 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Ed Chrisman
32 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Scott Bradway
31 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Eric Hansen
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Brian Andriot
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Jeff Struck
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) chad swanson
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Anna Saltonstall
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Paul Montgomery
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Ron Strasser
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Bruce James
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Aaron Leritz
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Erik Tonkin
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Evelyn West
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings chad swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Cary Miller
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jonathan Smith
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jeremiah Swanson
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jonathan Myers
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Bruce James
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Paul Montgomery
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Ron Strasser
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
52 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Troy Konig Wilcox
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Neal Bibler
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Renee Pype
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Marsha Maurer
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Evelyn West
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
41 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brian Andriot
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade chad swanson
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Cary Miller
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
60 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Dan Burton
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
56 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Dan Burton
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Troy Konig Wilcox
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Bruce James
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Cary Miller
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Evelyn West
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade chad swanson
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Brian Andriot
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Renee Pype
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Ron Strasser
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Cary Miller
34 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
29 Cross Crusade Eric Hansen
8 Cross Crusade Daniel Rockholm
3 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
59 Cross Crusade Dan Burton
52 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
47 Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
42 Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
39 Cross Crusade Troy Konig Wilcox
7 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
8 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
6 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
17 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
18 Cross Crusade chad swanson
29 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
31 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
40 Cross Crusade Brian Andriot
42 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
49 Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
21 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
12 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
22 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
4 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
14 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
24 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
7 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
36 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
34 Cross Crusade Brian Andriot
33 Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
31 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
23 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
14 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
13 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
6 Cross Crusade chad swanson
24 Cross Crusade Bruce James
45 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
47 Cross Crusade Troy Konig Wilcox
56 Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
64 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
67 Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
71 Cross Crusade Dan Burton
5 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
3 Cross Crusade Peter Spir
DNF Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
9 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
2 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
26 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
12 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
DNF Cross Crusade Brian Andriot
DNF Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
47 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
36 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
26 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
25 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
19 Cross Crusade chad swanson
15 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
12 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
7 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
11 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
30 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
74 Cross Crusade Eric Hansen
DNF Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
41 Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
49 Cross Crusade Mark Jenkins
59 Cross Crusade Troy Konig Wilcox
61 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
75 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
79 Cross Crusade Dan Burton
DNF Cross Crusade Bruce James
16 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
37 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mitch Yoder
30 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ed Chrisman
14 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jonathan Myers
30 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Brian Andriot
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Cary Miller
26 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Troy Konig Wilcox
42 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Dan Burton
25 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mark Jenkins
18 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Bruce James
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jeremiah Swanson
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ron Strasser
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Renee Pype
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Evelyn West
18 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Aaron Leritz
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Paul Montgomery
14 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Scott Bradway
12 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Brian Andriot
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Ron Strasser
61 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
58 Cross Crusade Troy Konig Wilcox
64 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
70 Cross Crusade Dan Burton
76 Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
6 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
13 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
24 Cross Crusade Bruce James
7 Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
5 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
4 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
33 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
25 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
14 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
2 Cross Crusade Rhonda Mazza
42 Cross Crusade Brian Andriot
26 Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
25 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
21 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
16 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
24 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Anna Saltonstall
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Rhonda Mazza
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Erik Tonkin
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Aaron Leritz
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Myers
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeremiah Swanson
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeff Struck
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Smith
23 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brian Andriot
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Cary Miller
24 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Joseph Marek
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ed Chrisman
18 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Dan Burton
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mark Jenkins
22 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Geoff Sanderson
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ron Strasser
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Paul Montgomery
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Scott Bradway
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Neal Bibler
8 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points PAT KUDSZUS
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series PAT KUDSZUS
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Jonathan Myers
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings chad swanson
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 chad swanson
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Jonathan Myers
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 chad swanson
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings luke pennington
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 luke pennington
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Erik Tonkin
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Ron Strasser
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Jonathan Myers
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Neal Bibler
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 chad swanson
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Neal Bibler
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Eric Hansen
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings chad swanson
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Jeremiah Swanson
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Erik Tonkin
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Jonathan Smith
20 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Cary Miller
26 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Jeff Struck
19 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Joseph Marek
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings PAT KUDSZUS
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Rhonda Mazza
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Jonathan Myers
14 High Desert Omnium - Criterium luke pennington
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Ron Strasser
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jeff Struck
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Eric Hansen
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jonathan Myers
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Renee Pype
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB PAT KUDSZUS
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Joseph Marek
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jonathan Myers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Rhonda Mazza
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Evelyn West
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Anna Saltonstall
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Jonathan Myers
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Jonathan Smith
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Cary Miller
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Aaron Tuckerman
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Jeremiah Swanson
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Jonathan Myers
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Brian Andriot
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Jonathan Myers
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Jonathan Smith
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Cary Miller
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Aaron Tuckerman
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Jeremiah Swanson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Renee Pype
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Ron Strasser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Neal Bibler
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Ron Strasser
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Jonathan Myers
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Cary Miller
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Rhonda Mazza
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Eric Hansen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Neal Bibler
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Ron Strasser
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Eric Hansen
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Renee Pype
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Ron Strasser
14 PIR Jonathan Smith
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
DNF Monday PIR Eric Hansen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Andriot
2 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Jeremiah Swanson
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB chad swanson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
23 Monday PIR - July Series Gil Ormerod
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Gil Ormerod
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jonathan Myers
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB chad swanson
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Renee Pype
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Anna Saltonstall
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Neal Bibler
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jonathan Myers
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB chad swanson
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Ron Strasser
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evelyn West
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremiah Swanson
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremiah Swanson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Hansen
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
21 Mt Tabor Series Ted Gresh
18 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
19 Mt Tabor Series chad swanson
20 Mt Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
9 Monday PIR Gil Ormerod
6 Outback Challenge MTB Ron Strasser
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jonathan Myers
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ted Gresh
5 State Games Short Track MTB Ron Strasser
4 State Games XC MTB luke pennington
8 State Games XC MTB Ron Strasser
1 State Games XC MTB Eric Hansen
1 State Games XC MTB Jeremiah Swanson
4 State Games XC MTB luke pennington
2 State Games XC MTB Erik Tonkin
4 State Games Short Track MTB luke pennington
1 State Games Short Track MTB Erik Tonkin
2 State Games XC MTB Erik Tonkin
4 State Games Short Track MTB luke pennington
1 State Games Short Track MTB Erik Tonkin
16 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Jonathan Myers
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Renee Pype
28 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Cary Miller
24 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Erik Tonkin
16 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Evelyn West
12 Mt Tabor Series Cary Miller
24 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Cary Miller
25 Monday PIR - June Series Jonathan Myers
2 Return on the Jedi MTB Renee Pype
8 Return on the Jedi MTB Jonathan Myers
3 Return on the Jedi MTB Eric Hansen
8 Return on the Jedi MTB Jonathan Myers
50 Mt Tabor Series Jason Franklin
20 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
22 Mt Tabor Series Jeff Struck
46 Mt Tabor Series Ted Gresh
9 Mt Tabor Series Evelyn West
10 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
18 Mt Tabor Series luke pennington
19 PIR Daniel Rockholm
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jonathan Myers
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Neal Bibler
5 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Cary Miller
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Erik Tonkin
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Jonathan Myers
125 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gil Ormerod
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Gil Ormerod
9 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Ron Strasser
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Neal Bibler
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Cary Miller
125 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Gil Ormerod
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Jonathan Myers
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Jeremiah Swanson
5 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Cary Miller
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC chad swanson
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Erik Tonkin
7 Mt Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
15 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
6 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
45 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
27 Mt Tabor Series Cary Miller
24 Mt Tabor Series Daniel Rockholm
20 Mt Tabor Series Jeff Struck
16 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Smith
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Joseph Marek
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Erik Tonkin
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB chad swanson
15 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB PAT KUDSZUS
10 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Cary Miller
6 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Johnathan Smith
6 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Cary Miller
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Johnathan Smith
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB chad swanson
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Erik Tonkin
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Jeremiah Swanson
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jonathan Myers
84 Mt Tabor Series Dan Burton
12 Mt Tabor Series Cary Miller
4 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
64 Mt Tabor Series Jason Franklin
61 Mt Tabor Series Ted Gresh
25 Mt Tabor Series chad swanson
7 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
12 Monday PIR Jonathan Myers
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Erik Tonkin
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Erik Tonkin
15 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB PAT KUDSZUS
4 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Jonathan Myers
7 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Renee Pype
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Eric Hansen
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Jonathan Myers
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Tonkin
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Erik Tonkin
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Erik Tonkin
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Erik Tonkin
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Erik Tonkin
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erik Tonkin
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Erik Tonkin
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Erik Tonkin
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Jenkins
28 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Mark Jenkins
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series chad swanson
59 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time chad swanson
53 Monday PIR - May Series Jonathan Myers
DNF Silverton Road Race Jeremiah Smith
16 Silverton Road Race Erik Tonkin
29 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings chad swanson
49 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time chad swanson
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Mark Jenkins
35 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Mark Jenkins
47 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jonathan Myers
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Jonathan Myers
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Jonathan Myers
10 Spring Thaw XC MTB Renee Pype
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Jenkins
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series Mark Jenkins
36 Monday PIR Jonathan Myers
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Erik Tonkin
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Jonathan Myers
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Jonathan Smith
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Cary Miller
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Jonathan Myers
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Erik Tonkin
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Jeremiah Swanson
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Rhonda Mazza
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Eric Hansen
11 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Jeff Struck
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Rhonda Mazza
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 PAT KUDSZUS
11 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Joseph Marek
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Neal Bibler
4 Chasing the Rabbit Kelly Ryan
2 Chasing the Rabbit Kelly Ryan
32 Kings Valley Road Race luke pennington
12 Piece of Cake Ted Gresh
10 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jonathan Myers
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Johnathan Smith
7 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jeremiah Swanson
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB chad swanson
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Erik Tonkin
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Renee Pype
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Eric Hansen
20 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Neal Bibler
6 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB PAT KUDSZUS
10 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Joseph Marek
6 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jeremiah Swanson
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Johnathan Smith
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jonathan Myers
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Erik Tonkin
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB chad swanson
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ted Gresh
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Hansen
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jonathan Smith
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erik Tonkin
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jonathan Myers
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series chad swanson
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Hansen
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jonathan Myers
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series chad swanson
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Struck
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jonathan Myers
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series chad swanson