Sunset Cycles

Event Name
19 Crossaflixion Cup Dan Lautenbach
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Dan Lautenbach
27 OBRA CCX Championship Paul Greenwalt
29 OBRA CCX Championship John Bennion
22 OBRA CCX Championship Robert Bennion
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Weathers
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Miike Daggett
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dan Lautenbach
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shawn Rader
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Greenwalt
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Nielsen
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Weathers
10 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Jeff Vine
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Robert Bennion
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Shawn Rader
58 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals John Bennion
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Robert Bennion
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals John Weathers
13 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Greenwalt
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Bennion
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway John Weathers
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Shawn Rader
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Paul Greenwalt
74 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Peter Nielsen
49 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 John Bennion
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 John Weathers
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Bennion
18 Blind Date at the Dairy John Bennion
91 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Paul Greenwalt
87 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jim Straight
63 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Peter Nielsen
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center John Weathers
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Shawn Rader
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Weathers
10 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Greenwalt
29 Blind Date at the Dairy John Bennion
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School John Weathers
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Shawn Rader
76 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jim Straight
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Paul Greenwalt
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Shawn Rader
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Weathers
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Jim Straight
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Greenwalt
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Daggett
18 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Weathers
10 David Douglas CX Michael Daggett
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Greenwalt
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
46 Battle at Barlow Paul Greenwalt
26 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Vine
16 Pain+Suffer'n CX Michael Daggett
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Paul Greenwalt
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Shawn Rader
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB John Weathers
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Michael Daggett
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Kyle Remington
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Rob Berteldt
DNS Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Michael Daggett
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Jeff Vine
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Shawn Ryder
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Kyle Remington
5 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Paul Greenwalt
13 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
36 Monday PIR: August Series Steven Burger
28 Monday PIR: August Series Aaron Rembisz
11 Monday PIR Steven Burger
28 Monday PIR Peter Nielsen
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
12 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
2 Salem STXC Shawn Rader
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Peter Nielsen
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Shawn Rader
40 Monday PIR Steven Burger
36 Monday PIR Sean Lemoine
9 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
8 Monday PIR Aaron Rembisz
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
5 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
4 Salem STXC Shawn Rader
47 Monday PIR Steven Burger
27 Monday PIR Aaron Rembisz
2 High Cascades 100 John Weathers
30 OBRA Championship RR 1 Robert Bennion
33 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
50 Monday PIR Sean Lemoine
39 Monday PIR Steven Burger
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Ensworth
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Lautenbach
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Daggett
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shawn Rader
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Michael Daggett
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Dan Lautenbach
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Paul Greenwalt
19 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
24 Monday PIR Steven Burger
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shawn Rader
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Ensworth
16 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
49 Monday PIR Steven Burger
32 Monday PIR Aaron Rembisz
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Greenwalt
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Lautenbach
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Ensworth
45 Monday PIR Steven Burger
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shawn Rader
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Greenwalt
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Nielsen
1 Cascade Cream Puff John Weathers
24 Monday PIR Steven Burger
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Nielsen
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Ensworth
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Lautenbach
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Straight
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Richard Ensworth
4 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
35 Monday PIR Steven Burger
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Straight
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Ensworth
4 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Ensworth
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shawn Rader
48 Monday PIR Steven Burger
27 Monday PIR Peter Nielsen
6 Test of Endurance 50 Michael Daggett
17 Test of Endurance 50 Dan Lautenbach
6 Test of Endurance 50 Andrew Cummins
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Mauricio Palacio
33 Test of Endurance 50 Jim Straight
9 Test of Endurance 50 Wayne Tonning
5 Test of Endurance 50 Jeffery Otto
14 Test of Endurance 50 Paul Greenwalt
1 Test of Endurance 50 John Weathers
34 Monday PIR Robert Bennion
12 Six Hours of Mount Hood Shawn Rader
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Michael Daggett
5 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Dan Lautenbach
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Kyle Remington
18 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
54 Monday PIR Steven Burger
7 Sisters Stampede XC Michael Daggett
15 Sisters Stampede XC Jeff Vine
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Richard Ensworth
69 Monday PIR Steven Burger
28 Monday PIR Peter Nielsen
9 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Paul Greenwalt
21 Bend Don't Brake Robert Bennion
40 Monday PIR Steven Burger
16 Monday PIR Peter Nielsen
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Dan Lautenbach
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Michael Daggett
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger John Weathers
18 Bear Springs XC Paul Greenwalt
31 Monday PIR Steven Burger
34 Tuesday PIR Colin Armstrong
36 Tuesday PIR Steven Burger
33 Tuesday PIR Peter Nielsen
14 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
5 Horning's Hustle Kyle Remington
6 Horning's Hustle Jeff Vine
32 Horning's Hustle Jim Straight
10 Horning's Hustle Paul Greenwalt
2 Horning's Hustle John Weathers
42 King's Valley John Bennion
39 King's Valley Robert Bennion
21 Tuesday PIR Peter Nielsen
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Vine
16 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Vine
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dan Lautenbach
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Weathers
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Shawn Rader
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Vine
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Cummins
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Weathers
12 Echo Red to Red XC Jeff Vine
17 Echo Red to Red XC Shawn Rader
25 Banana Belt Series Andrew Cummins
1 Banana Belt Series John Weathers
7 Banana Belt Series Shawn Rader
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Weathers
211 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Dan Lautenbach
156 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Kyle Remington
249 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Michael Daggett
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Dan Lautenbach
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Kyle Remington
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Michael Daggett
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race John Weathers
10 Cherry Pie Andrew Cummings
31 Cherry Pie John Bennion
21 Cherry Pie Robert Bennion