Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing

Event Name
29 USGP of Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Stephen Maluk
DNF Psycho Cross Pseries Stephen Maluk
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ben Thompson
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Ben Thompson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Stephen Maluk
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Ben Thompson
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jason Singleton
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Reny Townsend
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Scott Toll
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Scott Churchill
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Cordino Longiotti
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Thom Kneeland
DNF Cross Crusade Dave Masessa
20 Cross Crusade Scott Churchill
32 Cross Crusade Stephen Maluk
28 Cross Crusade Reny Townsend
29 Cross Crusade Thom Kneeland
4 Cross Crusade Ben Thompson
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Ben Thompson
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jason Singleton
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bill Robberson
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Scott Toll
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Thom Kneeland
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Scott Churchill
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Cordino Longiotti
42 Cross Crusade Dave Masessa
43 Cross Crusade Stephen Maluk
22 Cross Crusade Reny Townsend
8 Cross Crusade Ben Thompson
46 Cross Crusade Scott Churchill
31 Cross Crusade Thom Kneeland
52 SSCXWC Scott Churchill
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jason Singleton
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Scott Toll
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Thom Kneeland
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Ben Thompson
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Cordino Longiotti
7 Cross Crusade Ben Thompson
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Scott Toll
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Thom Kneeland
8 Cross Crusade Ben Thompson
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Scott Churchill
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Stephen Maluk
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Cordino Longiotti
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Jason Singleton
37 Cross Crusade Thom Kneeland
41 Cross Crusade Scott Churchill
49 Cross Crusade Stephen Maluk
25 Cross Crusade Reny Townsend
8 Cross Crusade Ben Thompson
40 Cross Crusade Dave Masessa
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jason Singleton
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Cordino Longiotti
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Reny Townsend
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Scott Toll
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bill Robberson
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Thom Kneeland
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kristi Green
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Scott Churchill
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Scott Toll
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Cordino Longiotti
42 Cross Crusade Scott Churchill
37 Cross Crusade Dave Masessa
41 Cross Crusade Thom Kneeland
41 Cross Crusade Stephen Maluk
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Jason Singleton
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Thom Kneeland
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Scott Churchill
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Cordino Longiotti
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Scott Toll
28 Cross Crusade Dave Masessa
53 Cross Crusade Scott Churchill
4 Cross Crusade Ben Thompson
30 Cross Crusade Reny Townsend
44 Cross Crusade Stephen Maluk
41 Cross Crusade Thom Kneeland
48 Cross Crusade Thom Kneeland
49 Cross Crusade Scott Churchill
56 Cross Crusade Stephen Maluk
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Cordino Longiotti
20 Cross Crusade Ben Thompson
44 Cross Crusade Reny Townsend
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Cordino Longiotti
51 Cross Crusade Dave Masessa
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Ben Thompson
28 Battle at Barlow Stephen Maluk
DNF Battle at Barlow Ben Thompson
22 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Cordino Longiotti
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cordino Longiotti
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Scott Toll
28 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Cordino Longiotti
2 Hood River Double Cross Ben Thompson
40 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Scott Toll
2 The Pistis Short Track Cordino Longiotti
46 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Scott Toll
1 Hood River Double Cross Ben Thompson
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Ben Thompson
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Stephen Maluk
8 Pain on the Peak Ben Thompson
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
4 Thrilla Cross Series Ben Thompson
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Thom Kneeland
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four Thom Kneeland
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cordino Longiotti
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jason Singleton
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Cordino Longiotti
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Dave Masessa
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Scott Toll
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Jason Singleton
4 Thrilla Cross Series Ben Thompson
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Thom Kneeland
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Dave Reitz
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cordino Longiotti
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cordino Longiotti
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Cordino Longiotti
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Cordino Longiotti
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cordino Longiotti
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cordino Longiotti
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cordino Longiotti
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Cordino Longiotti
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cordino Longiotti
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jason Singleton
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
1 High Cascades 100 Cordino Longiotti
4 High Cascades 100 Cordino Longiotti
25 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Dave Masessa
12 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Scott Toll
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Scott Toll
4 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Dave Masessa
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jason Singleton
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
2 The Pistis Short Track Cordino Longiotti
1 The Pistis Short Track Cordino Longiotti
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jason Singleton
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Scott Toll
14 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Scott Toll
7 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Dave Masessa
27 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jason Singleton
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Cordino Longiotti
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Dave Reitz
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Scott Toll
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Dave Masessa
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Jason Singleton
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
38 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Thom Kneeland
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
34 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Dave Masessa
11 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Dave Masessa
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jason Singleton
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kristi Green
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bill Robberson
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Dave Masessa
51 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jason Singleton
15 High Desert Omnium Dave Masessa
41 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jason Singleton
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dave Masessa
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kristi Green
14 High Desert Omnium Kristi Green
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Dave Masessa
163 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jason Singleton
112 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kristi Green
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dave Masessa
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jason Singleton
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
33 Tuesday PIR Bill Robberson
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dave Masessa
26 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dave Masessa
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cordino Longiotti
27 Swan Island Criterium Dave Masessa
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Dave Masessa
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Dave Reitz
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Cordino Longiotti
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jason Singleton
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bill Robberson
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Bill Robberson
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
28 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Jason Singleton
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Dave Masessa
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Scott Toll
2 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
4 Test of Endurance 50 Scott Toll
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
3 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jason Singleton
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
5 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
2 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
2 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Toll
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Masessa
14 Spring Thaw XC Jason Singleton
5 Spring Thaw XC Scott Toll
5 Spring Thaw XC Kristi Green
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Scott Toll
10 Table Rock RR Kristi Green
45 Table Rock RR Thom Kneeland
46 Table Rock RR Scott Churchill
6 Table Rock RR Bill Robberson
14 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Kristi Green
7 Table Rock RR Scott Toll
13 King's Valley RR Scott Toll
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Kristi Green
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Kristi Green
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Kristi Green
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Kristi Green
209 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Kristi Green
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Kristi Green
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Kristi Green
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Kristi Green
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Kristi Green
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Kristi Green
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Kristi Green
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Bill Robberson
17 Southern Oregon TT Series Jason Singleton
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Bill Robberson
41 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Jason Singleton
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Kristi Green
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Scott Toll
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Scott Toll
23 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Bill Robberson
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Kristi Green
5 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Scott Toll
22 Southern Oregon TT Series Kristi Green
30 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Kristi Green
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Kristi Green
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Scott Toll
3 Cherry Pie Scott Toll