Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Name
20 GPMC: Winter Cross Aaron Radspinner
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Aaron Radspinner
99 Cross Crusade Aaron Radspinner
36 Cross Crusade brett boyles
19 Cross Crusade brett boyles
66 Cross Crusade brett boyles
31 Blind Date Aaron Radspinner
17 Cross Crusade brett boyles
40 Cross Crusade brett boyles
39 Blind Date Aaron Radspinner
34 Blind Date Aaron Radspinner
49 Cross Crusade brett boyles
42 Blind Date Aaron Radspinner
45 Battle at Barlow Aaron Radspinner
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Jim Fox
10 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Jim Fox
24 Tuesday PIR-August Series Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Steven R Holland
37 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Steven R Holland
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration Steven R Holland
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Steven R Holland
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Steven R Holland
7 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
9 Tigard Criterium Mike Adams
14 Tigard Criterium Steven R Holland
16 Tigard Criterium Chuck Woosley
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Chuck Woosley
9 OBRA Criterium Mike Adams
11 Albany Criterium Mike Adams
9 Longview Criterium Ivan Meadors
21 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series brett boyles
16 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
25 Tuesday PIR-July Series Steven R Holland
20 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
30 OUCH: Combined Jim Fox
4 OUCH Jim Fox
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Todd H Gallaher
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Steven R Holland
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Ivan Meadors
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Todd H Gallaher
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Steven R Holland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Ivan Meadors
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Todd H Gallaher
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Steven R Holland
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Steven R Holland
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Ivan Meadors
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Todd H Gallaher
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Steven R Holland
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Ivan Meadors
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Todd H Gallaher
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Ivan Meadors
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Steven R Holland
5 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Todd H Gallaher
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Ivan Meadors
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Todd H Gallaher
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Steven R Holland
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Steven R Holland
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Todd H Gallaher
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Ivan Meadors
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Steven R Holland
20 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
17 Ironclad Criterium Mike Adams
29 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
19 Mt. Tabor Series Jim Fox
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Steven R Holland
9 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
10 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Charles Sowers
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Charles Sowers
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Steven R Holland
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Steven R Holland
15 Ironclad Street Sprints Chuck Woosley
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Charles Sowers
12 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
2 The PIR 100 Steven R Holland
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Steven R Holland
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Mike Adams
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Steven R Holland
15 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jim Fox
20 Mt. Tabor Series Jim Fox
3 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
13 Tuesday PIR-June Series Steven R Holland
30 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
8 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
24 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Steven R Holland
19 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Steven R Holland
19 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Steven R Holland
17 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Charles Sowers
6 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Steven R Holland
15 Franz Criterium Roger Lloyd
32 Franz Criterium Charles Sowers
DNS Franz Criterium Steven R Holland
2 Franz Criterium Ivan Meadors
26 Mt. Tabor Series brett boyles
16 Mt. Tabor Series Jim Fox
9 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
30 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
DQ Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Todd Gallaher
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Todd Gallaher
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Todd Gallaher
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Steven R Holland
DQ Elkhorn Classic Todd Gallaher
DNS Elkhorn Classic Steven R Holland
19 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
28 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
18 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
DNF Cirque Criterium Todd Gallaher
4 OBRA TT Todd Gallaher
3 Sublime Sublimity Todd Gallaher
17 Sublime Sublimity Ivan Meadors
16 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
23 Mt. Tabor Series Jim Fox
39 Tuesday PIR brett boyles
33 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Steven R Holland
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Todd Gallaher
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Todd Gallaher
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Steven R Holland
209 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Steven R Holland
98 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Todd Gallaher
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Mike Adams
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Todd Gallaher
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Steven R Holland
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Steven R Holland
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Todd Gallaher
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Steven R Holland
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Todd Gallaher
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Todd Gallaher
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Steven R Holland
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Steven R Holland
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Todd Gallaher
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Todd Gallaher
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Steven R Holland
6 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
10 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Steven R Holland
19 Monday PIR-Series Steven R Holland
11 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jim Fox
14 Silverton RR Champs Steven R Holland
6 Silverton RR Champs Ivan Meadors
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Mike Adams
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Rob Annen
21 Eugene Roubaix Ivan Meadors
8 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Rob Annen
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Rob Annen
18 Hornings Hustle MTB XC brett boyles
20 Tuesday PIR brett boyles
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Todd Gallaher
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Todd Gallaher
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Todd Gallaher
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Todd Gallaher
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Todd Gallaher
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Rob Annen
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Ivan Meadors
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Rob Annen
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Rob Annen
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Todd Gallaher
117 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Chuck Woosley
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Chuck Woosley
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Rob Annen
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Todd Gallaher
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Ivan Meadors
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Roger Lloyd
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Todd Gallaher
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Roger Lloyd
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier