Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Kendall Accetta
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 Conner Mowery
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 Conner Mowery
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Conner Mowery
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kathryn Ragsdale
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Kaylie Ragsdale
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Ethan Kobrowski
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Bryan Curry
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kathryn Ragsdale
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Kaylie Ragsdale
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
21 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Bryan Curry
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Ethan Kobrowski
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Bryan Curry
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Ethan Kobrowski
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ willee broberg
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 Conner Mowery
119 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kent Johnston
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
47 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Peter Drake
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
11 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
5 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
6 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
10 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
48 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Peter Drake
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
119 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kent Johnston
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Category 1/2 Peter Drake
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
11 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
10 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race Leanne Marinace
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Women 40-49 Leanne Marinace
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 45-49 Peter Drake
25 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Peter Drake
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Peter Drake
13 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Peter Drake
3 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
DNF Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 1 Men 45+ Kent Johnston
23 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Peter Drake
22 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Chris Alling
19 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Kent Johnston
44 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Peter Drake
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
43 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Kent Johnston
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Women 40-49 Leanne Marinace
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Women 40-49 Leanne Marinace
41 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Bryan Curry
4 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Kent Johnston
4 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Peter Drake
34 OUCH: Combined Combined Peter Drake
3 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Peter Drake
4 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
DNF Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Chris Alling
DNS Franz Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
DNF Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Bryan Curry
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Chris Alling
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Peter Drake
1 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Zach Bowden
40 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Zach Bowden
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
36 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Chris Alling
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Kent Johnston
25 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Chris Alling
21 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
20 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Peter Drake
19 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Bryan Curry
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
3 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
25 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Bryan Curry
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
49 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Peter Drake
22 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 Bryan Curry
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3K Pursuit Peter Drake
2 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Peter Drake
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
44 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
23 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
22 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
5 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Bowden
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Category 4/5 Leanne Marinace
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Leanne Marinace
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Bowden
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Peter Drake
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
2 Humbug Hurryup Men Category 1 19-34 Matt Dooley
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Women Leanne Marinace
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race Kent Johnston
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Peter Drake
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Bryan Curry
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Bowden
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
77 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
79 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
85 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
28 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
29 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
74 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Women Leanne Marinace
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Leanne Marinace
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2 Kent Johnston
2 Tuesday PIR Women Category 5 Leanne Marinace
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
82 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
76 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
74 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
71 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
29 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Peter Drake
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Bowden
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Tuesday PIR Women 5 Leanne Marinace
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
66 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
62 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
69 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
64 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Peter Drake
109 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
68 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
69 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Steven Anderson
14 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
28 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
1 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
13 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF Monday PIR Men 4/5 Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
68 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
62 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
46 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
28 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
113 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leanne Marinace
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
DQ Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
17 Echo Red to Red Category 2 19-34 Men Macauley Berg
113 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
28 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Bryan Curry
28 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Kent Johnston