WebCyclery.com

Event Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 John Rollert
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Tim Jones
6 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 John Rollert
42 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Matt Engel
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Tim Jones
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Smith
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Amy Smith
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada rebecca bozarth
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada Elise Jones
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada John Rollert
63 Cross Crusade - Estacada Robert Uetrecht
29 World Single Speed CX Championship John Rollert
4 World Single Speed CX Championship Tim Jones
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Stephanie Uetrecht
17 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events John Rollert
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Smith
7 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Tim Jones
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings rebecca bozarth
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Tim Jones
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Patricia Buerkle
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park rebecca bozarth
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Elise Jones
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park John Rollert
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Robert Uetrecht
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Tim Jones
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Stephanie Uetrecht
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Matt Engel
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matt Engel
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Smith
10 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Henry Abel
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matt Engel
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Patricia Buerkle
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings rebecca bozarth
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Tim Jones
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Jones
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds rebecca bozarth
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Patricia Buerkle
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Smith
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Tim Jones
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS rebecca bozarth
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Patricia Buerkle
30 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Robert Uetrecht
19 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Stephanie Uetrecht
83 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Smith
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Tim Jones
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Patricia Buerkle
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Tim Jones
30 Cross Crusade Stephanie Uetrecht
16 Cross Crusade rebecca bozarth
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade Patricia Buerkle
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Stephanie Uetrecht
35 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Elise Jones
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose rebecca bozarth
26 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Robert Uetrecht
44 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
4 Cross Crusade John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade Tim Jones
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Matt Engel
2 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Kleihauer
18 Thrilla Cross Series Nick Rice
4 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
14 Thrilla Cross Series Dave Fahrner
19 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
19 Thrilla Cross Series Robert Uetrecht
3 Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
15 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Dengel
16 Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
21 Thrilla Cross Series David Thomason
2 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Battle at Barlow CCX John Rollert
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Elise Jones
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic rebecca bozarth
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Tim Jones
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Patricia Buerkle
4 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
14 Thrilla Cross Series Nick Rice
11 Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
12 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
1 Thrilla Cross Series Patricia Buerkle
2 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
8 Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
6 Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
2 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Kleihauer
16 Thrilla Cross Series Dave Fahrner
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series John Rollert
6 Kruger's Kermesse Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
6 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
10 Thrilla Cross Series Dan Wolnick
17 Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
19 Thrilla Cross Series Marc Fortier
20 Thrilla Cross Series Dave Fahrner
24 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Rantala
1 Thrilla Cross Series Patricia Buerkle
2 Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
20 Thrilla Cross Series David Cieslowski
14 Thrilla Cross Series Robert Uetrecht
2 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Kleihauer
3 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Eugene Short Cross Series John Rollert
6 Eugene Short Cross Series John Rollert
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Marc Fortier
21 Thrilla Cross Series Brenda Rantala
17 Thrilla Cross Series Marc Fortier
2 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Thrilla Cross Series Patricia Buerkle
25 Thrilla Cross Series Dave Fahrner
19 Thrilla Cross Series Dan Wolnick
2 Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
19 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
4 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
2 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Kleihauer
26 Thrilla Cross Series Nick Rice
25 Thrilla Cross Series Robert Uetrecht
16 Thrilla Cross Series Henry Abel
29 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Dengel
20 Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
3 Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
12 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
9 Thrilla Cross Series Henry Abel
19 Thrilla Cross Series Nick Rice
25 Thrilla Cross Series David Cieslowski
3 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Kleihauer
8 Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
16 Thrilla Cross Series Dave Fahrner
9 Thrilla Cross Series Marc Fortier
14 Thrilla Cross Series Brenda Rantala
7 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Thrilla Cross Series Patricia Buerkle
18 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Rantala
14 Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
12 PIR: August Series Jon Hernandez
25 PIR: August Series Jeff Shipley
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jim Rantala
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jon Hernandez
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jon Hernandez
15 High Desert Omnium mike olson
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jim Rantala
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jim Rantala
32 High Desert Omnium Jim Rantala
44 High Desert Omnium Jim Rantala
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium mike olson
35 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jim Rantala
13 High Desert Omnium Jon Hernandez
30 PIR Jon Hernandez
9 PIR Jeff Shipley
3 PIR Jon Hernandez
62 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Jeffrey Leagjeld
62 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
17 OBRA Criterium Championships mike olson
14 Crawfish Criterium mike olson
156 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
156 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Jeffrey Leagjeld
156 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Steven Westberg
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium mike olson
18 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
18 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
15 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
12 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
16 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
35 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Henry Abel
29 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Patricia Buerkle
35 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Henry Abel
27 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Patricia Buerkle
24 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race mike olson
DNF State Games XC Jeff Dengel
24 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification mike olson
29 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Henry Abel
14 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR mike olson
32 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Patricia Buerkle
22 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium mike olson
47 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial mike olson
200 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mike olson
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race mike olson
26 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Jeff Clausen
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
15 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Henry/Patty Abel/Buerkle
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
18 High Desert Criterium Series Jeff Kleihauer
7 High Desert Criterium Series
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Miller
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Marc Fortier
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Stephanie Uetrecht
6 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jeff Dengel
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Warren Rice
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Dan Wolnick
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
10 High Desert Criterium Series
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Warren Rice
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Marc Fortier
30 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
15 High Desert Criterium Series mike olson
20 High Desert Criterium Series Jon Hernandez
7 High Desert Criterium Series Jeff Kleihauer
2 High Desert Criterium Series Heidi Faller
9 12 Mile Super D Derek Faller
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Steven Westberg
1 12 Mile Super D Heidi Faller
17 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Warren Rice
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
1 12 Mile Super D Heidi Faller
37 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
11 High Desert Criterium Series mike olson
14 High Desert Criterium Series Jeff Kleihauer
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification mike olson
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium mike olson
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race mike olson
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial mike olson
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race mike olson
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Nick Rice
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Marc Fortier
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Patricia Buerkle
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Patricia Buerkle
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Dan Wolnick
3 Bend STXC Series Christopher Moore
3 Bend STXC Series Tim Jones
4 Bend STXC Series brian uballez
1 Bend STXC Series Nick Rice
1 Bend STXC Series Heidi Fuller
1 Spring Thaw DH Heidi Faller
13 Spring Thaw XC State Championships mike olson
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Jeff Dengel
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Tim Jones
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships John Rollert
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Marc Fortier
21 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Steven Westberg
23 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Christopher Moore
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Amy Smith
24 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Derek Faller
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Jeff Dengel
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Stephanie Uetrecht
14 Bear Springs MTB XC Jeff Dengel
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC brian uballez
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Stephanie Uetrecht
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Christopher Moore
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Dan Wolnick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Jeffrey Leagjeld
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Jeffrey Leagjeld
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Jeff Dengel
3 Bear Springs MTB XC John Rollert
21 Bear Springs MTB XC Derek Faller
9 Bear Springs MTB XC mike olson
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Marc Fortier
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Tim Jones
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
3 Bear Springs MTB ST Christopher Moore
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Jeffrey Leagjeld
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Jeffrey Leagjeld
20 Eugene Roubaix Matt Engel
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB John Rollert
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jeff Dengel
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Stephanie Uetrecht
11 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jeff Dengel
18 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Warren Rice
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Dan Wolnick
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Stephanie Uetrecht
13 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Christopher Moore
10 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Marc Fortier
20 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Derek Faller
18 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Henry Abel
65 Kings Valley Road Race mike olson
17 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Warren Rice
10 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Derek Faller
19 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB brian uballez
29 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Patricia Buerkle
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III mike olson
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Matt Engel
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Jon Hernandez
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Monica Freeman
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Monica Freeman
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Jon Hernandez
68 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Jeff Shipley
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I mike olson
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time brian uballez
27 Jack Frost Time Trial brian uballez
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined brian uballez
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Matt Engel
10 Cherry Pie Road Race brian uballez
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell