Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Name
5 USGP of Cyclocross Chris Wherity
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Heather Hill
56 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings August Frank
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Jeremy Garbellano
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kim Frank
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Scott Hill
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Chris Wherity
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Rob Bingham
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Luis Palacios
1 Psycho Cross Rob Bingham
8 Psycho Cross August Frank
5 Psycho Cross Tim Christie
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Geoffrey Huber
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Heather Hill
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Antonia McCasker
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kim Frank
3 Psycho Cross Kim Frank
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Scott Hill
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Chris Wherity
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Rob Bingham
26 Psycho Cross: Series Standings mark lipchick
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings August Frank
3 Psycho Cross Scott Hill
1 Psycho Cross Heather Hill
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Tim Christie
8 Psycho Cross Marc Bergeron
1 Psycho Cross Heather Hill
2 Psycho Cross Kim Frank
6 Psycho Cross Scott Hill
2 Psycho Cross Chris Wherity
6 Psycho Cross Tim Christie
4 Psycho Cross mark lipchick
3 Psycho Cross August Frank
2 Psycho Cross Rob Bingham
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Heather Hill
48 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings August Frank
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Kim Frank
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Rob Bingham
47 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Scott Hill
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kim Frank
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Scott Hill
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Chris Wherity
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Luis Palacios
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho August Frank
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Rob Bingham
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Heather Hill
57 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Luis Palacios
DNF Cross Crusade Jeremy Garbellano
86 Cross Crusade August Frank
6 Cross Crusade Rob Bingham
43 Cross Crusade August Frank
25 Cross Crusade Kim Frank
71 Cross Crusade Scott Hill
35 Cross Crusade Rob Bingham
20 Cross Crusade Heather Hill
2 Cross Crusade Jason Kasari
3 Cross Crusade Jason Kasari
13 Cross Crusade Rob Bingham
6 Cross Crusade Rob Bingham
69 Cross Crusade August Frank
DNF Psycho Cross August Frank
1 Psycho Cross Antonia McCasker
1 Psycho Cross Rob Bingham
8 Psycho Cross August Frank
DNF Cross Crusade Geoffrey Huber
82 Cross Crusade August Frank
10 Cross Crusade Rob Bingham
16 Cross Crusade Geoffrey Huber
83 Cross Crusade August Frank
6 Cross Crusade Rob Bingham
1 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Geoffrey Huber
11 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Isaac Sullivan
7 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Tim Christie
17 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Nicholas Alden
7 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Heather Hill
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Geoffrey Huber
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Nicholas Alden
14 Hutch's Cyclocross August Frank
18 Hutch's Cyclocross mark lipchick
3 CrossAflixion Cup Rob Bingham
DNS Oakridge Fat 55 Gilad Gozlan
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Andrew Cissna
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Zack Szmuc
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Justin Bezelj
14 Hutch's Cyclocross mark lipchick
12 Hutch's Cyclocross August Frank
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Geoffrey Huber
14 Hutch's Cyclocross August Frank
10 Hutch's Cyclocross Nicholas Alden
15 Hutch's Cyclocross mark lipchick
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Isaac Sullivan
1 Psycho Cross Geoffrey Huber
DNF Psycho Cross Peter Burrows
3 Psycho Cross August Frank
3 Psycho Cross Rob Bingham
DNF Psycho Cross Tim Christie
13 Hutch's Cyclocross mark lipchick
DNF Hutch's Cyclocross Rob Bingham
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Heather Hill
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Tim Christie
11 Hutch's Cyclocross August Frank
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Geoffrey Huber
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Scott Hill
6 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium August Frank
1 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium August Frank
5 Twilight Criterium-August Series Maikey Lopera
22 Twilight Criterium Rob Bingham
20 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
DNF Twilight Criterium Scott Remiro
19 Twilight Criterium August Frank
10 Twilight Criterium Maire Osborn
5 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
11 Twilight Criterium Scott Hill
28 Twilight Criterium-August Series August Frank
19 Twilight Criterium-August Series Alexander Chow
16 Twilight Criterium-August Series Scott Fildman
12 Twilight Criterium-August Series Rob Bingham
13 Twilight Criterium-August Series Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium-August Series Peter Burrows
18 Twilight Criterium-August Series Stephen Kocher
16 Twilight Criterium-August Series James Jorgenson
7 Twilight Criterium-August Series Graham Kelley
6 Kruger's Kermesse Geoffrey Huber
24 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Nicholas Alden
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Nicholas Alden
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Peter Burrows
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Rob Bingham
20 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial August Frank
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Alexander Chow
DNS Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Michael Brunelle
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Alexander Chow
103 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Alexander Chow
79 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined August Frank
69 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Rob Bingham
44 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Peter Burrows
15 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Nicholas Alden
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Rob Bingham
15 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Peter Burrows
17 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium August Frank
21 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Michael Brunelle
21 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Nicholas Alden
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Peter Burrows
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Rob Bingham
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race August Frank
28 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Alexander Chow
20 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Michael Brunelle
19 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Nicholas Alden
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Peter Burrows
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Rob Bingham
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 August Frank
28 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Alexander Chow
15 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Rob Bingham
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Michael Brunelle
28 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Alexander Chow
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue August Frank
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Nicholas Alden
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Peter Burrows
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Nicholas Alden
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Michael Brunelle
4 Eugene Celebration Peter Burrows
12 Eugene Celebration Nicholas Alden
17 Eugene Celebration August Frank
16 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Rob Bingham
10 Eugene Celebration Rob Bingham
29 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Alexander Chow
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue August Frank
28 Eugene Celebration Alexander Chow
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Peter Burrows
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Jeremy Garbellano
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Jeremy Garbellano
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
16 Twilight Criterium August Frank
27 Twilight Criterium Scott Remiro
DNF Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
1 Twilight Criterium Rob Bingham
6 Twilight Criterium Scott Feldman
4 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
14 Twilight Criterium Scott Hill
5 Twilight Criterium Graham Kelley
23 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
7 Giro di Portland Scott Hill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
14 Tuesday PIR mark lipchick
10 Twilight Criterium August Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Maire Osborn
3 Twilight Criterium Peter Burrows
12 Twilight Criterium Scott Hill
38 Twilight Criterium Luis Palacios
15 Twilight Criterium Scott Fildman
28 Twilight Criterium Rob Bingham
2 Twilight Criterium Graham Kelley
4 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
40 Twilight Criterium Tyler Stewart
33 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
5 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
6 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
26 Monday PIR mark lipchick
9 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Scott Hill
7 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Isaac Sullivan
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Jeremy Garbellano
16 OBRA Criterium Thomas Pastor
7 OBRA Criterium Graham Kelley
31 OBRA Criterium Graham Kelley
14 Central Oregon Crit Finale Thomas Pastor
9 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
19 Twilight Criterium Nicholas Alden
DNF Twilight Criterium Isaac Sullivan
14 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
12 Twilight Criterium Rob Bingham
5 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
8 Twilight Criterium Graham Kelley
15 Twilight Criterium August Frank
21 Twilight Criterium Maire Osborn
16 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
32 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
3 Albany Criterium Maikey Lopera
2 Albany Criterium Graham Kelley
21 Central Oregon Crit Thomas Pastor
8 Twilight Criterium Scott Fildman
38 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
13 Twilight Criterium August Frank
18 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
7 Twilight Criterium Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium Peter Burrows
32 Twilight Criterium Scott Remiro
20 Twilight Criterium Graham Kelley
14 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
13 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
12 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
DNF Twilight Criterium Scott Hill
4 Gresham Criterium Randy Paschall
DNF Twilight Criterium Randy Paschall
DNF Twilight Criterium Scott Fildman
25 Twilight Criterium Scott Remiro
10 Twilight Criterium Maire Osborn
8 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
7 Twilight Criterium Rob Bingham
1 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
4 Twilight Criterium Graham Kelley
10 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
19 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
13 Twilight Criterium Scott Hill
16 Portland Short Track Series Ben Chinburg
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Stephen Kocher
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Stephen Kocher
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Stephen Kocher
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Stephen Kocher
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Stephen Kocher
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Stephen Kocher
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Stephen Kocher
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Stephen Kocher
5 Central Oregon Crit Thomas Pastor
12 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
3 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
6 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
5 Twilight Criterium Rob Bingham
21 Twilight Criterium Jin Hwang
9 Twilight Criterium August Frank
15 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
26 Twilight Criterium Maire Osborn
2 Central Oregon Crit Tom Pastor
23 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
27 Twilight Criterium Luis Palacios
2 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
18 Twilight Criterium August Frank
DNF Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
7 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Maikey Lopera
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race James Jorgenson
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Stephen Kocher
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Thomas Pastor
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race August Frank
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Maire Osborn
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Rachelle Jorgensen
35 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Stephen Kocher
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial James Jorgenson
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Thomas Pastor
32 High Desert Omnium: Criterium August Frank
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Stephen Kocher
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Maire Osborn
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium James Jorgenson
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Maikey Lopera
14 High Desert Omnium Maikey Lopera
14 High Desert Omnium James Jorgenson
1 High Desert Omnium Stephen Kocher
3 High Desert Omnium Maire Osborn
12 High Desert Omnium Rachelle Jorgensen
96 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined August Frank
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined James Jorgenson
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial August Frank
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Stephen Kocher
25 Twilight Criterium Luis Palacios
24 Twilight Criterium Scott Remiro
20 Twilight Criterium Jin Hwang
19 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
16 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
9 Twilight Criterium August Frank
8 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
2 Twilight Criterium Maire Osborn
9 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
10 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
11 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Jeremy Garbellano
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Maire Osborn
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Stephen Kocher
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Alexander Chow
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Randy Paschall
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Stephen Kocher
5 Twilight Criterium-June Series Randy Paschall
11 Twilight Criterium-June Series Scott Fildman
23 Twilight Criterium-June Series mark lipchick
14 Twilight Criterium-June Series Alexander Chow
13 Twilight Criterium-June Series Michael Brunelle
8 Twilight Criterium-June Series Jeremy Garbellano
6 Twilight Criterium-June Series David Wells
3 Twilight Criterium-June Series Maikey Lopera
1 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
7 Twilight Criterium Randy Paschall
9 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
15 Twilight Criterium August Frank
16 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
DNF Twilight Criterium Geoffrey Huber
11 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
6 Twilight Criterium David Wells
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Tyler Stewart
3 Hutch's Hillclimb August Frank
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Kim Frank
12 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Tyler Stewart
13 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Kim Frank
6 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined August Frank
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Stephen Kocher
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Maikey Lopera
20 Pickett's Charge Scott Hill
31 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Larry Linebaugh
12 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Alexander Chow
11 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Graham Kelley
DNF Pickett's Charge Andrew Cissna
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Stephen Kocher
16 Franz Criterium Jeremy Garbellano
14 NWX Crit Thomas Pastor
23 Central Oregon Crit Thomas Pastor
29 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
4 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
30 Twilight Criterium Scott Remiro
26 Twilight Criterium August Frank
25 Twilight Criterium Kristen Fauria
12 Twilight Criterium Jin Hwang
10 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
6 Twilight Criterium Scott Fildman
4 Twilight Criterium Randy Paschall
DNF Twilight Criterium Geoffrey Huber
1 Hutch's Hillclimb August Frank
8 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined August Frank
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Maikey Lopera
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Maikey Lopera
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Maikey Lopera
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Michael Brunelle
DNS Elkhorn Classic Michael Brunelle
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Brunelle
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Maikey Lopera
20 Elkhorn Classic Maikey Lopera
3 Twilight Criterium Michael Brunelle
29 Twilight Criterium Scott Remiro
DNF Twilight Criterium Luis Palacios
8 Twilight Criterium Jeremy Garbellano
DNF Twilight Criterium Scott Hill
10 Twilight Criterium Randy Paschall
24 Twilight Criterium August Frank
23 Twilight Criterium Seunguin Hwang
15 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
13 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
4 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
2 Hutch's Hillclimb August Frank
7 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined August Frank
DNS OBRA TT 20K August Frank
3 OBRA TT Michael Brunelle
5 OBRA TT mckenzie sampson
8 OBRA TT Kristen Fauria
2 Sublime Sublimity Maikey Lopera
5 Sublime Sublimity Michael Brunelle
7 Sublime Sublimity Thomas Pastor
12 Sublime Sublimity Randy Paschall
2 Sublime Sublimity Stephen Kocher
3 Sublime Sublimity Alexander Chow
22 Central Oregon Crit Thomas Pastor
3 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
DNF Twilight Criterium Scott Fildman
54 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
51 Twilight Criterium Luis Palacios
42 Twilight Criterium Jin Hwang
34 Twilight Criterium Scott Remiro
16 Twilight Criterium Randy Paschall
15 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
14 Twilight Criterium August Frank
9 Twilight Criterium Rob Bingham
4 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
8 Twilight Criterium Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
23 Twilight Criterium Scott Hill
17 Twilight Criterium Maikey Lopera
11 Twilight Criterium Graham Kelley
10 Twilight Criterium James Jorgenson
20 Twilight Criterium August Frank
17 Twilight Criterium Tim Christie
16 Twilight Criterium Kristen Fauria
12 Twilight Criterium mark lipchick
8 Twilight Criterium David Wells
5 Twilight Criterium Randy Paschall
1 Twilight Criterium Stephen Kocher
19 Twilight Criterium Michael Brunelle
15 Twilight Criterium Scott Hill
8 Twilight Criterium Alexander Chow
6 Return on the Jedi XC Andrew Cissna
2 Return on the Jedi XC Maire Osborn
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Philip Carr
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Maire Osborn
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Scott Hill
28 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jacob Pace
27 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ben Chinburg
12 Bend Don't Brake Thomas Pastor
42 Hutch's TT: Combined Maire Osborn
1 Hutch's TT Maire Osborn
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Peter Burrows
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeremy Garbellano
26 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matt Keeler
13 Silverton RR Champs Maikey Lopera
4 Silverton RR Champs Peter Burrows
6 Silverton RR Champs Maire Osborn
DNF Silverton RR Champs David Wells
DNF Silverton RR Champs Isaac Sullivan
4 Hutch's TT David Wells
1 Hutch's TT Maire Osborn
7 Hutch's TT Isaac Sullivan
8 Hutch's TT Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's TT Maire Osborn
6 Hutch's TT David Wells
2 Eugene Roubaix Maire Osborn
6 Eugene Roubaix Kristen Fauria
9 Eugene Roubaix Heather Hill
DNF Eugene Roubaix Luis Palacios
25 Eugene Roubaix Thomas Pastor
18 Eugene Roubaix Rob Bingham
12 Eugene Roubaix Peter Burrows
4 Eugene Roubaix Maikey Lopera
DNF Eugene Roubaix James Jorgenson
21 Eugene Roubaix Scott Hill
19 Eugene Roubaix Nicholas Alden
5 Eugene Roubaix Jeremy Garbellano
7 Eugene Roubaix David Wells
15 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Heather Hill
5 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Maire Osborn
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Phillip Carr
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Heather Hill
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Maire Osborn
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Ryan Carr
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Scott Hill
1 Icebreaker Criterium Heather Hill
6 Icebreaker Criterium James Jorgenson
2 Icebreaker Criterium Maikey Lopera
29 Icebreaker Criterium Luis Palacios
27 Icebreaker Criterium Jeremy Cantrell
6 Icebreaker Criterium Scott Hill
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Scott Hill
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Heather Hill
31 Kings Valley Road Race Isaac Sullivan
41 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Brunelle
9 Kings Valley Road Race David Wells
DNF Kings Valley Road Race James Jorgenson
8 Kings Valley Road Race Heather Hill
13 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Maire Osborn
3 Kings Valley Road Race Maire Osborn
9 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Heather Hill
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race David Wells
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Thomas Pastor
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Maire Osborn
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Heather Hill
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Scott Hill
238 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Scott Hill
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Maire Osborn
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Thomas Pastor
239 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Heather Hill
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined David Wells
288 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Thomas Pastor
237 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Maire Osborn
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium David Wells
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Heather Hill
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Thomas Pastor
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Maire Osborn
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Scott Hill
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT David Wells
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Heather Hill
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Heather Hill
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Maire Osborn
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Thomas Pastor
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Heather Hill
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race David Wells
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Thomas Pastor
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Scott Hill
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Maire Osborn
5 Banana Belt 3 Kristen Fauria
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Rob Bingham
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Peter Burrows
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Scott Hill
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Jeremy Cantrell
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Luis Palacios
3 Banana Belt 2 Rob Bingham
16 Banana Belt 2 Peter Burrows
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 James Jorgenson
4 Banana Belt 2 James Jorgenson
1 Banana Belt 2 Kristen Fauria
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Rob Bingham
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Rachelle Jorgensen
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Heather Hill
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Kristen Fauria
6 Banana Belt 1 Rachelle Jorgensen
2 Banana Belt Series Kristen Fauria
9 Banana Belt Series Heather Hill
13 Banana Belt Series Rachelle Jorgensen
13 Banana Belt Series Rob Bingham
2 Banana Belt Series James Jorgenson
6 Banana Belt 1 Heather Hill
2 Banana Belt 1 Kristen Fauria
18 Banana Belt 1 Graham Kelley
9 Banana Belt 1 Jeremy Garbellano
2 Banana Belt 1 James Jorgenson
1 Banana Belt 1 Matt Keeler
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Maire Osborn
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Rachelle Jorgensen
50 Cherry Pie Road Race Scott Hill
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Matt Keeler
12 Cherry Pie Road Race James Jorgenson
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Brunelle
1 Cherry Pie Road Race David Wells
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Kristen Fauria
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Jeremy Cantrell
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Alexander Chow
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephen Kocher
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Luis Palacios