Artisan Family Racing

Event Name
40 USGP of Cyclocross Jay Wisowaty
27 USGP of Cyclocross Scott Hamness
48 USGP of Cyclocross Jay Wisowaty
31 USGP of Cyclocross Scott Hamness
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Scott Hamness
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Scott
27 OBRA CCX Championship Owen Daly
23 OBRA CCX Championship Erik Hofland
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leah de Forest
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Owen Daly
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Erik Hofland
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Emily Henry
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Hamness
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Scott
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Hamness
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Owen Daly
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex edwin brown
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Erik Hofland
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Emily Henry
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Leah de Forest
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Scott
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Erik Hofland
9 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Scott Hamness
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds edwin brown
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Erik Hofland
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Owen Daly
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Scott Hamness
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Emily Henry
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Leah de Forest
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Tervo
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Scott Hamness
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds edwin brown
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Erik Hofland
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Leah de Forest
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Daly
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
74 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ahmed Zuhairy
57 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway edwin brown
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Owen Daly
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Erik Hofland
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Leah de Forest
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Emily Henry
82 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Scott Hamness
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway jim scott
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Erik Hofland
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Leah de Forest
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hamness
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Ahmed Zuhairy
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Daly
22 Blind Date at the Dairy edwin brown
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Scott Hamness
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center jim scott
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Leah de Forest
81 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ahmed Zuhairy
54 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Owen Daly
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center edwin brown
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Erik Hofland
6 Ninkrossi CX Scott Hamness
4 Ninkrossi CX jim scott
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Erik Hofland
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Leah de Forest
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Daly
25 Blind Date at the Dairy edwin brown
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hamness
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School James Tervo
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Owen Daly
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Erik Hofland
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Scott Hamness
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Erik Hofland
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Leah de Forest
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Daly
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Leah de Forest
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Emily Henry
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Owen Daly
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erik Hofland
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy edwin brown
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy James Tervo
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Scott Hamness
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy jim scott
3 David Douglas CX jim scott
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Erik Hofland
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Daly
21 Blind Date at the Dairy edwin brown
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
36 Battle at Barlow Erik Hofland
19 Battle at Barlow edwin brown
11 Hood River Double Cross Leah de Forest
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Erik Hofland
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX James Tervo
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB James Tervo
5 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Scott Hamness
5 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Scott Hamness
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB James Tervo
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Ahmed Zuhairy
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Erik Hofland
88 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Ahmed Zuhairy
83 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Erik Hofland
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Ahmed Zuhairy
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Erik Hofland
8 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Ahmed Zuhairy
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Erik Hofland
104 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Ahmed Zuhairy
22 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Erik Hofland
18 Eugene Celebration Ahmed Zuhairy
20 Eugene Celebration Erik Hofland
27 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Ahmed Zuhairy
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Erik Hofland
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Erik Hofland
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Scott Hamness
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Leah de Forest
9 Salem STXC James Tervo
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals James Tervo
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Erik Hofland
6 OBRA STXC Scott Hamness
9 OBRA Championship RR 1 Ahmed Zuhairy
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Hamness
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series edwin brown
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hofland
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Erik Hofland
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Scott Hamness
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race James Tervo
3 Tuesday PIR Ahmed Zuhairy
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Hamness
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Hamness
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hofland
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series edwin brown
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
127 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Ron Bowman
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Erik Hofland
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Erik Hofland
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Ron Bowman
201 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Erik Hofland
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Erik Hofland
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Erik Hofland
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Erik Hofland
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series edwin brown
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Hamness
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
8 Gresham Crit Erik Hofland
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
16 Mt. Tabor Series edwin brown
13 Mt. Tabor Series Ahmed Zuhairy
35 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Hamness
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series edwin brown
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Erik Hofland
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Hofland
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Hofland
11 High Desert Omnium Erik Hofland
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erik Hofland
24 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Analise Herrera-Minteer
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Hamness
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series edwin brown
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
21 Mt. Tabor Series Ahmed Zuhairy
7 Mt. Tabor Series Analise Herrera-Minteer
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hofland
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series edwin brown
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
52 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Hamness
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
10 Salem Fairview Erik Hofland
10 Swan Island Criterium Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Analise Herrera-Minteer
4 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Hamness
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series edwin brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series edwin brown
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hofland
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
55 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Hamness
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
7 Mt. Tabor Series Analise Herrera-Minteer
164 OBRA TT: Combined Analise Herrara-Minter
3 OBRA TT Analise Herrara-Minter
37 Cirque du Cycling Erik Hofland
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
8 Mt. Tabor Series Analise Herrera-Minteer
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Erik Hofland
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Analise Herrera-Minteer
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Erik Hofland
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Erik Hofland
14 Eugene Roubaix Erik Hofland
11 Eugene Roubaix Analise Herrera-Minteer
4 Eugene Roubaix Erin Goodall
Eugene Roubaix Erik Hofland
100 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Erik Hofland
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Erik Hofland
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Erik Hofland
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Erik Hofland
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Erik Hofland
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Erik Hofland
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Erik Hofland
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Erik Hofland
8 Horning's Hustle edwin brown
5 King's Valley Erin Goodall
38 King's Valley Erik Hofland
67 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
5 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Erin Goodall
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Erik Hofland
15 Piece of Cake Analise Herrera-Minteer
5 Piece of Cake Erin Goodall
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erin Goodall
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Hofland
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Hofland
19 Banana Belt Series Erin Goodall
19 Banana Belt Series Erik Hofland
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Analise Herrera-Minteer
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erin Goodall
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Hofland
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Erik Hofland
15 Cherry Pie Erik Hofland
32 Cherry Pie Analise Herrera-Minteer
25 Cherry Pie Erin Goodall