WebCyclery.com

Event Name
42 Portland Cup (USGP) Dan Davis
23 Portland Cup (USGP) Patrick Jackson
6 Portland Cup (USGP) John Rollert
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Aaron Tarnow
24 Portland Cup (USGP) Colin Dunlap
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Drew Holmes
1 Portland Cup (USGP) John Rollert
82 Portland Cup (USGP) Aaron Tarnow
8 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings John Rollert
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Dan Davis
2 Psycho Cross #4 John Rollert
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Dan Davis
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Dan Davis
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Stephanie Uetrecht
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships John Rollert
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Dan Davis
47 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Robert Uetrecht
121 SSCXWC Henry Abel
116 SSCXWC Tim Jones
13 SSCXWC John Rollert
6 Cross Crusade #7 Tim Jones
3 Cross Crusade #7 John Rollert
85 Cross Crusade #7 Aaron Tarnow
58 Cross Crusade #7 Wally Hockman
4 Cross Crusade #7 Stephanie Uetrecht
38 Cross Crusade #7 Amy Mitchell
37 Cross Crusade #7 Elise Jones
19 Cross Crusade #7 Dan Davis
69 Cross Crusade #7 Robert Uetrecht
57 Cross Crusade #7 Henry Abel
64 Cross Crusade #7 Robert Yerex
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT Henry Abel
21 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Tim Jones
6 SSCXWC Qualifier TT John Rollert
11 Battlecreek Cross Amy Mitchell
9 Battlecreek Cross Amy Mitchell
15 Battlecreek Cross Henry Abel
16 Battlecreek Cross Henry Abel
4 Cross Crusade #6 Stephanie Uetrecht
41 Cross Crusade #6 Amy Mitchell
3 Cross Crusade #6 John Rollert
74 Cross Crusade #6 Wally Hockman
18 Cross Crusade #6 mike olson
14 Cross Crusade #6 Dan Davis
69 Cross Crusade #6 Henry Abel
40 Cross Crusade #6 Robert Uetrecht
132 Cross Crusade #6 Jeff Shipley
41 Cross Crusade #6 Robert Yerex
15 Cross Crusade #5 Tim Jones
30 Cross Crusade #5 Elise Jones
15 Cross Crusade #5 Dan Davis
4 Cross Crusade #5 John Rollert
24 Cross Crusade #4 Tim Jones
3 Cross Crusade #4 John Rollert
28 Cross Crusade #4 Elise Jones
39 Cross Crusade #3 Robert Yerex
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Tim Jones
2 Cross Crusade #3 Stephanie Uetrecht
52 Cross Crusade #3 Robert Uetrecht
63 Cross Crusade #3 John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade #3 John Rollert
74 Cross Crusade #3 Blair Deaver
4 Psycho Cross #2 Dan Davis
85 Cross Crusade #2 Wally Hockman
89 Cross Crusade #2 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
1 Cross Crusade #2 John Rollert
10 Cross Crusade #2 Dan Davis
63 Cross Crusade #2 Henry Abel
118 Cross Crusade #2 Chris Johannsen
87 Cross Crusade #2 Robert Yerex
13 Cross Crusade #2 Tim Jones
61 Cross Crusade #2 Amy Mitchell
34 Cross Crusade #2 Elise Jones
3 Cross Crusade #2 Stephanie Uetrecht
89 Cross Crusade #1 Robert Yerex
3 Cross Crusade #1 Tim Jones
77 Cross Crusade #1 Aaron Tarnow
24 Cross Crusade #1 Patrick Jackson
103 Cross Crusade #1 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
2 Cross Crusade #1 John Rollert
29 Cross Crusade #1 Dan Davis
3 KFCX: Series Standings Robert Uetrecht
10 Psycho Cross John Rollert
7 Psycho Cross Dan Davis
2 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
15 Thrilla Cross Series Marc Fortier
13 Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
12 Thrilla Cross Series Dan Davis
5 Thrilla Cross Series Gary Klingler
DNF Thrilla Cross Series David Thomason
31 Thrilla Cross Series Carson Westberg
30 Thrilla Cross Series Henry Abel
22 Thrilla Cross Series Aaron Tarnow
12 Thrilla Cross Series Blair Deaver
7 Thrilla Cross Series Robert DeClerk
6 Thrilla Cross Series Robert Uetrecht
10 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
8 Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
6 Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
12 Battle at Barlow Dan Davis
1 Battle at Barlow John Rollert
2 KFCX: Series Standings Robert Uetrecht
1 KFCX Robert Uetrecht
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Dan Davis
25 Hood River Double Cross #2 Chris Johannsen
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Tim Jones
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 John Rollert
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 mike olson
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Dan Davis
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Robert Uetrecht
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Dan Wolnick
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Tim Jones
1 Hood River Double Cross #1 John Rollert
22 Hood River Double Cross #1 Aaron Tarnow
8 Hood River Double Cross #1 Dan Wolnick
7 Thrilla Cross Series Angela Mart
1 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Dan Davis
10 Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
4 Thrilla Cross Series Gary Klingler
23 Thrilla Cross Series David Thomason
20 Thrilla Cross Series Aaron Tarnow
13 Thrilla Cross Series Robert Uetrecht
8 Thrilla Cross Series Henry Abel
5 Thrilla Cross Series Robert DeClerk
16 Thrilla Cross Series Patrick Jackson
15 Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
14 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
9 Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
6 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Dengel
53 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vincent Sikorski
53 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Vincent Sikorski
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Jones
53 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Vincent Sikorski
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Vincent Sikorski
11 Pain on the Peak Tim Jones
7 Thrilla Cross Series Angela Mart
2 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
14 Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
11 Thrilla Cross Series Marc Fortier
7 Thrilla Cross Series Dan Wolnick
3 Thrilla Cross Series Gary Klingler
24 Thrilla Cross Series Derek Faller
20 Thrilla Cross Series Aaron Tarnow
19 Thrilla Cross Series Blair Deaver
17 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Calachini
4 Thrilla Cross Series Patrick Jackson
3 Thrilla Cross Series Robert DeClerk
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
11 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
10 Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
8 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Dengel
22 Thrilla Cross Series Marc Fortier
17 Thrilla Cross Series Dan Davis
16 Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
12 Thrilla Cross Series Dan Wolnick
5 Thrilla Cross Series Gary Klingler
16 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
11 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Dengel
8 Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
5 Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
22 Thrilla Cross Series Blair Deaver
19 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Calachini
14 Thrilla Cross Series Patrick Jackson
13 Thrilla Cross Series Henry Abel
11 Thrilla Cross Series Robert Uetrecht
3 Thrilla Cross Series Robert DeClerk
7 Thrilla Cross Series Angela Mart
1 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
10 Thrilla Cross Series Angela Mart
1 Thrilla Cross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
13 Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
12 Thrilla Cross Series Dan Wolnick
9 Thrilla Cross Series Dan Davis
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Aaron Tarnow
10 Thrilla Cross Series Robert Uetrecht
9 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Calachini
8 Thrilla Cross Series Henry Abel
6 Thrilla Cross Series Robert DeClerk
18 Thrilla Cross Series Derek Faller
14 Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Dengel
13 Thrilla Cross Series mike olson
6 Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
5 Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race mike olson
85 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mike olson
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium mike olson
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial mike olson
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race mike olson
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race mike olson
7 OBRA Criterium Championships mike olson
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
5 Swan Island Criterium mike olson
8 High Desert Criterium Series John Rollert
82 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Davis
82 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Dan Davis
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships Dan Davis
13 FreshAirSports TT Series brian uballez
12 FreshAirSports TT Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Brian Sequin
6 High Desert Criterium Series Kyle Gorman
4 High Desert Criterium Series John Rollert
High Desert Criterium Series mike olson
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Seguin
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race mike olson
42 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kyle Gorman
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Aaron Tarnow
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Seguin
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mike olson
27 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Seguin
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium mike olson
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Seguin
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial mike olson
3 High Desert Omnium mike olson
19 High Desert Omnium Aaron Tarnow
4 High Desert Criterium Series Brian Seguin
8 High Desert Criterium Series John Rollert
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
17 FreshAirSports TT Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
14 FreshAirSports TT Series brian uballez
9 FreshAirSports TT Series Dan Davis
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Brian Seguin
13 High Desert Criterium Series mike olson
5 High Desert Criterium Series Brian Seguin
8 High Desert Criterium Series John Rollert
10 High Desert Criterium Series Henry Abel
6 High Desert Criterium Series John Rollert
10 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brian Seguin
21 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race mike olson
17 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race mike olson
10 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Brian Seguin
356 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mike olson
231 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Seguin
12 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium mike olson
11 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Brian Seguin
40 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial mike olson
18 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Brian Seguin
11 Cascade Classic Brian Seguin
25 Cascade Classic mike olson
9 Firecracker Criterium mike olson
31 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined brian uballez
30 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
28 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Steven Westberg
31 FreshAirSports TT Series brian uballez
30 FreshAirSports TT Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
28 FreshAirSports TT Series Steven Westberg
14 High Desert Criterium Series mike olson
30 High Desert Criterium Series Henry Abel
10 High Desert Criterium Series John Rollert
5 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Carl Westberg
7 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Steven Westberg
4 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Derek Faller
4 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Marc Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Marc Fortier
3 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Marc Fortier
5 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Derek Faller
8 NWX Criterium Brian Seguin
8 NWX Criterium Brian Smith
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
14 FreshAirSports TT Series Steven Westberg
9 FreshAirSports TT Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
8 FreshAirSports TT Series Dan Davis
3 FreshAirSports TT Series Brian Seguin
3 Picketts Charge MTB Stephanie Uetrecht
12 Picketts Charge MTB Warren Rice
10 Picketts Charge MTB Aaron Tarnow
9 Picketts Charge MTB Patrick Jackson
5 Picketts Charge MTB Robert Uetrecht
1 Picketts Charge MTB John Rollert
3 Picketts Charge MTB Stephanie Uetrecht
8 Picketts Charge MTB Marc Fortier
11 Picketts Charge MTB Derek Faller
10 Picketts Charge MTB Blair Deaver
8 Picketts Charge MTB Carson Westberg
10 Picketts Charge MTB Steven Westberg
18 FreshAirSports TT Series Vincent Sikorski
13 FreshAirSports TT Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
11 FreshAirSports TT Series Dan Davis
3 FreshAirSports TT Series Brian Seguin
10 High Desert Criterium Series mike olson
8 High Desert Criterium Series Brian Seguin
20 High Desert Criterium Series Kyle Gorman
18 High Desert Criterium Series Henry Abel
7 High Desert Criterium Series Aaron Tarnow
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race mike olson
14 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
28 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
25 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vincent Sikorski
22 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Davis
18 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined brian uballez
5 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Seguin
14 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
28 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
25 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Vincent Sikorski
22 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Davis
18 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time brian uballez
5 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brian Seguin
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
27 FreshAirSports TT Series Jeffrey Leagjeld
24 FreshAirSports TT Series Vincent Sikorski
21 FreshAirSports TT Series Dan Davis
17 FreshAirSports TT Series brian uballez
5 FreshAirSports TT Series Brian Seguin
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB Marc Fortier
4 Rehearsal Road Race Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Dan Wolnick
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB Marc Fortier
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB Robert Urtrecht
8 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Vincent Sikorski
15 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Kyle Gorman
9 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Jim Miller
8 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Jeff Kleihauer
30 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Henry Abel
20 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Aaron Tarnow
12 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Wally Hockman
20 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Jeffrey Leagjeld
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Tim Jones
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB John Rollert
10 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Marc Fortier
11 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Blair Deaver
6 Spring Thaw DH Art Schwadron
2 Spring Thaw DH Patrick Jackson
6 Spring Thaw XC Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Spring Thaw XC Vincent Sikorski
7 Spring Thaw XC Jim Miller
11 Spring Thaw XC Patrick Jackson
3 Spring Thaw XC Stephanie Uetrecht
17 Spring Thaw XC Dan Wolnick
13 Spring Thaw XC Marc Fortier
13 Spring Thaw XC Blair Deaver
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Davis
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Dan Davis
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Dan Davis
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Jeffrey Leagjeld
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Davis
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Dan Davis
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Davis
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Dan Davis
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Dan Davis
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Jeffrey Leagjeld
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Dan Davis
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Dan Davis
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Leagjeld
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Dan Davis
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Jeffrey Leagjeld
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Dan Davis
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Jeffrey Leagjeld
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Heidi Faller
31 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB brian uballez
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Aaron Tarnow
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB John Rollert
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Dan Wolnick
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Derek Faller
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Heidi Faller
7 Icebreaker Criterium Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
15 Icebreaker Criterium Kyle Gorman
27 Kings Valley Road Race Jeffrey Leagjeld
18 Kings Valley Road Race mike olson
DNF Horning's Hustle Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
24 Horning's Hustle brian uballez
20 Horning's Hustle Wally Hockman
4 Horning's Hustle Dan Wolnick
8 Horning's Hustle Blair Deaver
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wally Hockman
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jon Hernandez
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wally Hockman
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Dave Fahrner
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jon Hernandez
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Davis
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Davis
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dan Davis
158 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Davis
158 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Davis
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Dan Davis
8 Cherry Pie RR Nick Rice
43 Cherry Pie RR Kyle Gorman
34 Cherry Pie RR Dave Fahrner
32 Cherry Pie RR Dan Wolnick
31 Cherry Pie RR brian uballez
9 Cherry Pie RR Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
4 Cherry Pie RR Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson