Dr Will Bar

Event Name
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Loren Russell
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Brian Lynch
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Lynch
4 Psycho Cross Loren Russell
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mitch Gold
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Lynch
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Lynch
96 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mitch Gold
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Lynch
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Radich
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Radich
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Brian Lynch
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Brian Lynch
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Matt Radich
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Andrej Miske
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Matt Radich
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Radich
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Lynch
86 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mitch Gold
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrej Miske
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Radich
67 Cross Crusade: Rainier Peter Seelig
89 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mitch Gold
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Radich
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Andrej Miske
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Radich
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Lynch
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrej Miske
124 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mitch Gold
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Seelig
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brian Lynch
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Radich
DNF Fazio Farms Brian Lynch
15 Fazio Farms Mitch Gold
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Radich
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brian Lynch
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brian Lynch
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Lynch
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Peter Seelig
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Aaron Aikin
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Andrej Miske
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eric Anderson
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Alan Sutton
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Glenn Johnson
52 Tuesday PIR Will Harden
14 Tuesday PIR Mitch Gold
11 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
4 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
1 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
47 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
49 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
18 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
53 Tuesday PIR Vince Blaney
55 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
12 Tuesday PIR Vince Blaney
35 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
1 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
2 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
36 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
5 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
4 Tuesday PIR Alan Sutton
7 Gresham Criterium Bill Dolan
10 Gresham Criterium Eric Anderson
11 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
40 Tuesday PIR Vince Blaney
51 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
2 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
3 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
47 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
14 Tuesday PIR Will Harden
38 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
9 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
12 Cirque du Cycling Aaron Aikin
31 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
15 Tuesday PIR Will Harden
23 Tuesday PIR Vince Blaney
10 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
2 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
28 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
1 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
36 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
40 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
46 Tuesday PIR Mitch Gold
49 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Eric Anderson
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Vince Blaney
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brian Lynch
36 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Aaron Aikin
1 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
33 Tuesday PIR Mitch Gold
16 Tuesday PIR Will Harden
5 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
29 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
30 Monday PIR Matt Radich
10 Monday PIR David Thielen II
20 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
4 Vancouver Criterium Brian Lynch
9 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
23 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
18 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
18 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
23 Monday PIR Vince Blaney
17 Monday PIR Matt Radich
25 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
12 Monday PIR David Thielen II
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Eric Anderson
21 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Aaron Aikin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Eric Anderson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Eric Anderson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Eric Anderson
2 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
40 Tuesday PIR Mitch Gold
39 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
11 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
35 Monday PIR Matt Radich
5 Monday PIR David Thielen II
19 Montinore Road Race Mitch Gold
3 Alpenrose Challenge Eric Anderson
9 Alpenrose Challenge Eric Anderson
6 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
52 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
3 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
8 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
29 Monday PIR Matt Radich
18 Monday PIR David Thielen II
9 St. Honore Criterium Eric Anderson
6 St. Honore Criterium Brian Lynch
DNF St. Honore Criterium Peter Seelig
DNF St. Honore Criterium Glenn Johnson
18 St. Honore Criterium Aaron Aikin
42 St. Honore Criterium Eric Anderson
44 St. Honore Criterium Matt Radich
29 Tuesday PIR Mitch Gold
36 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
12 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
4 Monday PIR Brian Lynch
5 Monday PIR David Thielen II
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Andrej Miske
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Vince Blaney
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Andrej Miske
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Peter Seelig
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Will Harden
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Glenn Johnson
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Peter Seelig
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Will Harden
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Vince Blaney
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Eric Anderson
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Peter Seelig
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Will Harden
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Glenn Johnson
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Vince Blaney
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 jon thomsen
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Andrej Miske
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 jon thomsen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Glenn Johnson
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 jon thomsen
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Andrej Miske
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Will Harden
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Peter Seelig
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Glenn Johnson
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 jon thomsen
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Vince Blaney
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Will Harden
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Peter Seelig
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrej Miske
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic jon thomsen
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Will Harden
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Peter Seelig
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Vince Blaney
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Andrej Miske
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 jon thomsen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Glenn Johnson
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Vince Blaney
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Glenn Johnson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Lynch
9 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
35 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
9 Monday PIR Bill Dolan
8 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
14 Monday PIR David Thielen II
19 Mt. Tabor Series Andrej Miske
3 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Lynch
10 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
47 Tuesday PIR Will Harden
50 Tuesday PIR David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR Glenn Johnson
3 Monday PIR Brian Lynch
22 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
15 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
22 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Lynch
1 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
22 Monday PIR Glenn Johnson
12 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
34 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
30 Monday PIR David Thielen II
32 Mt. Tabor Series Andrej Miske
46 Mt. Tabor Series Vince Blaney
10 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Lynch
23 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Aikin
15 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
6 Tuesday PIR jon thomsen
45 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
40 Monday PIR Matt Radich
15 Monday PIR David Thielen II
31 Monday PIR Brian Lynch
22 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Eric Anderson
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Aikin
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Aikin
57 Hammer Velo Criterium Eric Anderson
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Brian Lynch
25 Mt. Tabor Series jon thomsen
32 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Aikin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Lynch
13 Monday PIR Matt Radich
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
10 Monday PIR David Thielen II
13 Monday PIR Brian Lynch
42 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined David Thielen II
5 Bend Don't Brake David Thielen II
10 Bend Don't Brake Aaron Aikin
31 Monday PIR Matt Radich
12 Monday PIR David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR Brian Lynch
55 Monday PIR Will Harden
13 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Thielen II
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Mitch Gold
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brian Lynch
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Glenn Johnson
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Vince Blaney
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 jon thomsen
36 Monday PIR Will Harden
25 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
35 Monday PIR Matt Radich
22 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
21 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
22 Monday PIR Glenn Johnson
18 Monday PIR Brian Lynch
20 Monday PIR David Thielen II
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Glenn Johnson
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Peter Seelig
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aaron Aikin
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Vince Blaney
20 Monday PIR David Thielen II
42 Monday PIR Matt Radich
31 Banana Belt Series Andrej Miske
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Andrej Miske
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Vince Blaney
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Glenn Johnson
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aaron Aikin
15 Banana Belt Series Brian Lynch
13 Banana Belt Series Glenn Johnson
32 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
24 Monday PIR Glenn Johnson
29 Monday PIR Matt Radich
28 Monday PIR Will Harden
20 Monday PIR David Thielen II
26 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
DNF Eugene Roubaix Aaron Aikin
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Brian Lynch
53 Tuesday PIR Vince Blaney
32 Monday PIR Will Harden
34 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
33 Monday PIR Matt Radich
24 Monday PIR Glenn Johnson
14 Monday PIR David Thielen II
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Thielen II
13 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
8 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
6 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
49 Tuesday PIR jon thomsen
5 Monday PIR David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR Brian Lynch
53 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
47 Monday PIR Will Harden
35 Monday PIR jon thomsen
17 Monday PIR Glenn Johnson
5 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
20 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
3 Monday PIR David Thielen II
30 Kings Valley Road Race jon thomsen
28 Dirty Circles jon thomsen
24 Dirty Circles Vince Blaney
48 Dirty Circles Aaron Aikin
29 Dirty Circles David Thielen II
2 Dirty Circles Peter Seelig
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mitch Gold
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series David Thielen II
34 Dirty Circles Will Harden
25 Dirty Circles Vince Blaney
DQ Dirty Circles Travis Russell
25 Dirty Circles Aaron Aikin
14 Dirty Circles jon thomsen
15 Dirty Circles David Thielen II
31 Dirty Circles Mitch Gold
5 Dirty Circles Peter Seelig
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series David Thielen II
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mitch Gold
25 Dirty Circles Vince Blaney
55 Dirty Circles Aaron Aikin
1 Dirty Circles Peter Seelig
2 Dirty Circles Peter Seelig
27 Dirty Circles jon thomsen
30 Dirty Circles David Thielen II
21 Dirty Circles Vince Blaney
37 Dirty Circles David Thielen II
38 Dirty Circles Glenn Johnson
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined jon thomsen
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Thielen II
13 Jack Frost TT Glenn Johnson
16 Jack Frost TT jon thomsen
4 Jack Frost TT David Thielen II
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Glenn Johnson
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Will Harden
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series David Thielen II
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mitch Gold
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Will Harden
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series David Thielen II
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mitch Gold
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April David Thielen II
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Peter Seelig
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrej Miske
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Anderson
29 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Anderson
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Aikin
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Peter Seelig
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Aaron Aikin
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Peter Seelig
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Glenn Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Andrej Miske
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Mitch Gold
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Brian Lynch
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Mitch Gold
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Aikin
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mitch Gold
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Lynch
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mitch Gold
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
10 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Mitch Gold
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings jon thomsen
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mitch Gold
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Lynch
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 David Thielen II
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings jon thomsen
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Aikin
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrej Miske
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Glenn Johnson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mitch Gold
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Glenn Johnson
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Lynch
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Aikin
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrej Miske
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Andrej Miske
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrej Miske
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Anderson
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Sutton
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Peter Seelig
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings jon thomsen
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Glenn Johnson
49 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Will Harden
48 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Peter Seelig
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points David Thielen II
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Mitch Gold
42 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Vince Blaney
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Glenn Johnson
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Mitch Gold
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings David Thielen II
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Will Harden
21 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 jon thomsen
7 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
15 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Mitch Gold
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Glenn Johnson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Lynch
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Glenn Johnson
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Eric Anderson
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings jon thomsen
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Mitch Gold
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points David Thielen II
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Peter Seelig
14 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Andrej Miske
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Glenn Johnson
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brian Lynch
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Mitch Gold
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bill Dolan
49 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Will Harden
48 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Peter Seelig
45 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Vince Blaney
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Mitch Gold
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 David Thielen II
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Will Harden
21 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 jon thomsen
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Andrej Miske
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Glenn Johnson