Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing

Event Name
46 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Thom Kneeland
70 Portland Cup (USGP) Thom Kneeland
19 Portland Cup (USGP) Alice Pennington
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chet Collins
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jason Singleton
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Toll
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bill Robberson
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Thom Kneeland
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Dave Reitz
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Churchill
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Thom Kneeland
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Alice Pennington
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Scott Churchill
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chet Collins
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jason Singleton
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Toll
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Kristi Green
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Churchill
45 SSCXWC Scott Clark
38 SSCXWC Scott Churchill
45 Cross Crusade #7 Thom Kneeland
15 Cross Crusade #7 Scott Churchill
25 Cross Crusade #7 Linda Eckhart
10 Cross Crusade #7 Alice Pennington
88 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Scott Clark
67 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Scott Churchill
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chet Collins
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jason Singleton
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Kristi Green
37 Cross Crusade #6 Thom Kneeland
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Alice Pennington
11 Cross Crusade #6 Scott Churchill
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chet Collins
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jason Singleton
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Toll
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bill Robberson
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Thom Kneeland
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Churchill
4 Cross Crusade #5 Alice Pennington
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chet Collins
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jason Singleton
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Toll
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Churchill
4 Cross Crusade #4 Alice Pennington
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chet Collins
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jason Singleton
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Toll
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Kristi Green
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Scott Churchill
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Thom Kneeland
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Dave Reitz
57 Cross Crusade #3 Thom Kneeland
3 Cross Crusade #3 Alice Pennington
3 KFCX Chet Collins
3 KFCX Jason Singleton
14 Cross Crusade #2 Scott Churchill
30 Cross Crusade #2 Thom Kneeland
2 Cross Crusade #2 Alice Pennington
33 Cross Crusade #1 Thom Kneeland
26 Cross Crusade #1 Scott Churchill
4 Cross Crusade #1 Alice Pennington
5 KFCX: Series Standings Chet Collins
6 KFCX: Series Standings Jason Singleton
1 KFCX: Series Standings Kristi Green
2 KFCX: Series Standings Bill Robberson
1 KFCX: Series Standings Scott Toll
7 KFCX: Series Standings Scott Churchill
5 KFCX: Series Standings Jason Singleton
3 KFCX: Series Standings Thom Kneeland
2 KFCX Chet Collins
4 Battle at Barlow Alice Pennington
5 KFCX: Series Standings Jason Singleton
1 KFCX: Series Standings Kristi Green
KFCX: Series Standings Dave Masessa
2 KFCX: Series Standings Bill Robberson
1 KFCX: Series Standings Scott Toll
KFCX: Series Standings Dave Reitz
5 KFCX: Series Standings Scott Churchill
3 KFCX: Series Standings Jason Singleton
2 KFCX: Series Standings Thom Kneeland
2 KFCX Kristi Green
DNF KFCX Dave Masessa
2 KFCX Bill Robberson
1 KFCX Scott Toll
DNF KFCX Dave Reitz
DNF KFCX Thom Kneeland
6 KFCX Scott Churchill
3 KFCX Jason Singleton
4 KFCX Chet Collins
3 KFCX Jason Singleton
5 KFCX Jason Singleton
1 KFCX Kristi Green
2 KFCX Bill Robberson
1 KFCX Scott Toll
1 KFCX Thom Kneeland
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Alice Pennington
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Alice Pennington
18 Thrilla Cross Series Thom Kneeland
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes: Combined Kristi Green
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Toll
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Reitz
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Scott Toll
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Dave Reitz
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships Kristi Green
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alice Pennington
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Bill Robberson
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Kristi Green
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Scott Toll
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Dave Reitz
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Scott Toll
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Dave Reitz
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Thom Kneeland
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Scott Toll
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Dave Reitz
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Kristi Green
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Kristi Green
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Thom Kneeland
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Jason Singleton
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Dave Masessa
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Dave Reitz
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alice Pennington
18 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristi Green
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Toll
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Masessa
13 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bill Robberson
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Reitz
18 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Toll
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Masessa
13 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bill Robberson
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Reitz
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Kristi Green
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Scott Toll
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Dave Masessa
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Bill Robberson
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Dave Reitz
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Dave Masessa
31 Swan Island Criterium Dave Masessa
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Masessa
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Toll
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Dave Masessa
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Scott Toll
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Dave Masessa
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Scott Toll
22 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristi Green
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Toll
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Reitz
22 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Toll
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Reitz
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Kristi Green
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Scott Toll
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Dave Reitz
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kristi Green
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Dave Masessa
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bill Robberson
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Scott Toll
45 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jason Singleton
80 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bill Robberson
42 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Masessa
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Toll
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Reitz
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Scott Toll
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bill Robberson
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dave Masessa
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dave Reitz
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kristi Green
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bill Robberson
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dave Masessa
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Scott Toll
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dave Reitz
5 High Desert Omnium Kristi Green
16 High Desert Omnium Dave Masessa
11 High Desert Omnium Scott Toll
4 High Desert Omnium Dave Reitz
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Jason Singleton
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Thom Kneeland
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Scott Churchill
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Dave Reitz
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Dave Masessa
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alice Pennington
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alice Pennington
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alice Pennington
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Dave Masessa
40 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Dave Masessa
390 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Masessa
26 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Dave Masessa
47 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Dave Masessa
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Churchill
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alice Pennington
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Churchill
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alice Pennington
41 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Chet Collins
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Scott Churchill
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Jason Singleton
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Thom Kneeland
31 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Bill Robberson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Dave Reitz
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Dave Masessa
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Churchill
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alice Pennington
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alice Pennington
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alice Pennington
6 Picketts Charge MTB Kristi Green
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Kristi Green
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Chet Collins
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Bill Robberson
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Dave Masessa
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Scott Toll
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Kristi Green
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Chet Collins
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Bill Robberson
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Dave Masessa
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Scott Toll
6 Picketts Charge MTB Kristi Green
303 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
247 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bill Robberson
229 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chet Collins
123 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Masessa
113 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Toll
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Chet Collins
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Bill Robberson
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Scott Toll
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Dave Masessa
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Kristi Green
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Bill Robberson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Chet Collins
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Dave Masessa
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Scott Toll
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Kristi Green
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Chet Collins
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Bill Robberson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Dave Masessa
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Toll
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Churchill
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
1 12 Mile Super D Dave Masessa
23 OBRA Road Race Dave Masessa
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jason Singleton
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Chet Collins
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bill Robberson
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
3 Silverton Road Race Scott Toll
39 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Toll
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Reitz
38 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Masessa
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
39 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Scott Toll
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Dave Reitz
38 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Dave Masessa
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 OBRA TTT Championships Scott Toll
2 OBRA TTT Championships Dave Reitz
2 OBRA TTT Championships Dave Masessa
2 OBRA TTT Championships Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Thom Kneeland
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Toll
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Reitz
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Dave Masessa
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Dave Masessa
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Dave Reitz
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Dave Masessa
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Dave Reitz
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Dave Reitz
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Dave Masessa
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Dave Reitz
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Dave Masessa
13 Table Rock Road Race Kristi Green
16 Table Rock Road Race Dave Reitz
16 Table Rock Road Race Bill Robberson
6 Table Rock Road Race Scott Toll
9 Table Rock Road Race Dave Masessa
2 Spring Thaw XC Marcie Titus Hall
1 Spring Thaw XC Kristi Green
12 Spring Thaw XC Jason Singleton
4 Spring Thaw XC Scott Churchill
1 Spring Thaw XC Marcie Titus Hall
1 Spring Thaw XC Kristi Green
12 Spring Thaw XC Dave Masessa
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Alice Pennington
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Alice Pennington
7 Icebreaker Criterium Dave Masessa
9 Icebreaker Criterium Kristi Green
12 Icebreaker Criterium Bill Robberson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Kristi Green
41 Kings Valley Road Race Bill Robberson
8 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Masessa
1 Horning's Hustle Alice Pennington
1 Horning's Hustle Alice Pennington
11 Willamette: Final General Classification Kristi Green
32 Willamette: Final General Classification Chet Collins
10 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Kristi Green
32 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Chet Collins
12 Willamette: General Classification Kristi Green
29 Willamette: General Classification Chet Collins
16 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Kristi Green
32 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Chet Collins
12 Willamette: General Classification Kristi Green
29 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Chet Collins
12 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Kristi Green
81 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
7 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Kristi Green
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristi Green
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chet Collins
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Masessa
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Singleton
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Hinke
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Reitz
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Chet Collins
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Masessa
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jason Singleton
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time John Hinke
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Kristi Green
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chet Collins
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Masessa
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jason Singleton
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Hinke
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Reitz
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Jason Singleton
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Kristi Green
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Chet Collins
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Dave Reitz
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristi Green
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Masessa
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Singleton
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chet Collins
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Reitz
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Masessa
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jason Singleton
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Chet Collins
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Reitz
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Jason Singleton
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Kristi Green
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Chet Collins
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Kristi Green
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Masessa
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jason Singleton
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chet Collins
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Reitz
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristi Green
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chet Collins
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Toll
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Singleton
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Reitz
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Chet Collins
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Scott Toll
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jason Singleton
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Reitz
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jason Singleton
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Kristi Green
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chet Collins
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Kristi Green
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chet Collins
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Scott Toll
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jason Singleton
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Reitz
3 Cherry Pie RR Scott Toll
18 Cherry Pie RR Chet Collins