Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek

Event Name
21 Kruger's Crossing andrew fiore
5 Kruger's Crossing Brett Jarolimek
3 Kruger's Crossing Pete Zlatnik
10 Kruger's Crossing Julian Roden
13 Kruger's Crossing Darrin Joos
DNF Kruger's Crossing Matt Glynn
61 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Matt Glynn
57 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Kris Schamp
50 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Darrin Joos
36 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Brice Stivers
3 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Pete Zlatnik
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Marila Alvares
3 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Austin Arguello
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Brett Jarolimek
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Colin Yates
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Pete Zlatnik
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Julian Roden
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Matt Glynn
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brian Leber
44 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade andrew fiore
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Eric Tsai
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Matt Cardinal
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Joel Grover
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Andy McKerrow
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brett Jarolimek
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Pete Zlatnik
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Dawn Guildner
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jeff Bannink
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Andy McKerrow
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jeff Bannink
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Dawn Guildner
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Joel Grover
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Matt Cardinal
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Matt Glynn
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Andy McKerrow
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Brett Jarolimek
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Pete Zlatnik
48 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
39 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Darrin Joos
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Joel Grover
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade andrew fiore
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Eric Tsai
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kris Schamp
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Colin Yates
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Julian Roden
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Dawn Guildner
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Matt Cardinal
4 Cross Crusade Pete Zlatnik
57 Cross Crusade Colin Yates
31 Cross Crusade Kris Schamp
9 Cross Crusade Andy McKerrow
19 Cross Crusade Joel Grover
35 Cross Crusade Eric Tsai
36 Cross Crusade andrew fiore
34 Cross Crusade Brian Leber
49 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
12 Cross Crusade Dawn Guildner
17 Cross Crusade Matt Cardinal
DNF Cross Crusade Colin Yates
10 Cross Crusade Pete Zlatnik
7 Cross Crusade Jeff Bannink
13 Cross Crusade Dawn Guildner
32 Cross Crusade Brian Twilley
45 Cross Crusade Brian Leber
63 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
5 Cross Crusade Brett Jarolimek
11 Cross Crusade Andy McKerrow
21 Cross Crusade Eric Tsai
31 Cross Crusade Matt Cardinal
39 Cross Crusade andrew fiore
34 Cross Crusade Kris Schamp
66 Cross Crusade Matt Glynn
71 Cross Crusade John Gurney
31 Cross Crusade Joel Grover
47 Cross Crusade Matt Glynn
56 Cross Crusade John Gurney
1 Cross Crusade Jeff Bannink
16 Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
70 Cross Crusade Colin Yates
35 Cross Crusade Brian Leber
48 Cross Crusade Kris Schamp
57 Cross Crusade Yann Blindert
73 Cross Crusade Darrin Joos
76 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
6 Cross Crusade Pete Zlatnik
28 Cross Crusade Matt Cardinal
43 Cross Crusade andrew fiore
DNF Cross Crusade Brett Jarolimek
13 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Dawn Guildner
48 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Brice Stivers
20 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Eric Tsai
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Brett Jarolimek
30 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Kris Schamp
45 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Colin Yates
42 Cross Crusade Brian Leber
57 Cross Crusade Colin Yates
73 Cross Crusade Matt Glynn
38 Cross Crusade Brian Twilley
35 Cross Crusade Kris Schamp
63 Cross Crusade Darrin Joos
68 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
12 Cross Crusade Jeff Bannink
14 Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
24 Cross Crusade Eric Tsai
DNF Cross Crusade Matt Cardinal
6 Cross Crusade Pete Zlatnik
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Brad Gebhard
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Brad Gebhard
19 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brian Leber
37 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brice Stivers
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brett Jarolimek
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Eric Tsai
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Matt Cardinal
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kris Schamp
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Marila Alvares
31 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kris Schamp
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Pete Zlatnik
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Eric Tsai
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Matt Cardinal
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Matt Cardinal
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Matt Cardinal
4 PIR Brad Gebhard
28 Woodland Road Race David Garcia
20 Woodland Road Race Bruce Connelly
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Jonathan Myers
3 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Jonathan Myers
3 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jonathan Myers
13 PIR Steve Wright
11 PIR Yann Blindert
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pete Zlatnik
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Eric Tsai
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Shannon Skerritt
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Yann Blindert
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Eric Tsai
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Eric Tsai
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Shannon Skerritt
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Yann Blindert
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pete Zlatnik
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Corey Stayton
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Brad Gebhard
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Shannon Skerritt
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Jeff Bannink
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Bruce Connelly
13 Crawfish Criterium Yann Blindert
15 Crawfish Criterium Jeff Bannink
25 Crawfish Criterium David Garcia
1 Crawfish Criterium Pete Zlatnik
22 Health Net Criterium Shannon Skerritt
2 Health Net Criterium Jeff Bannink
DNF Health Net Criterium Steve Wright
5 Health Net Criterium Brad Gebhard
3 PIR Yann Blindert
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Tsai
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pete Zlatnik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
35 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Yann Blindert
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Yann Blindert
35 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Yann Blindert
35 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Yann Blindert
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Steve Wright
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Steve Wright
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Steve Wright
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Shannon Skerritt
23 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Shannon Skerritt
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Steve Wright
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jeff Bannink
2 PIR Corey Stayton
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pete Zlatnik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Tsai
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Yann Blindert
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Shannon Skerritt
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jeff Bannink
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steve Wright
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Shannon Skerritt
6 PIR Steve Wright
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pete Zlatnik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Jeff Bannink
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Steve Wright
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Yann Blindert
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Tsai
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Yann Blindert
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pete Zlatnik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Yann Blindert
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Jonathan Myers
15 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Jeff Bannink
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jonathan Myers
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Jonathan Myers
10 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jeff Bannink
8 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Jeff Bannink
69 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Bannink
28 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Jeff Bannink
17 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Jeff Bannink
1 Mt Tabor Series Pete Zlatnik
12 Mt Tabor Series David Garcia
1 Mt Tabor Series Shannon Skerritt
1 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Shannon Skerritt
18 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Yann Blindert
15 Mt Tabor Series - July Results David Garcia
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Pete Zlatnik
6 PIR Yann Blindert
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pete Zlatnik
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Tsai
10 Mt Tabor Series Yann Blindert
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Steve Wright
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Bruce Connelly
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Brad Gebhard
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Yann Blindert
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Bannink
11 OBRA Road Race David Garcia
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Shannon Skerritt
21 Mt Tabor Series Eric Tsai
19 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Corey Stayton
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Yann Blindert
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Brad Gebhard
6 Mt Tabor Series Yann Blindert
11 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Pete Zlatnik
22 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Bruce Connelly
1 PIR - June Series Steve Wright
1 PIR Steve Wright
5 PIR - June Series Jeff Bannink
10 PIR Jeff Bannink
2 Monday PIR - June Series Shannon Skerritt
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification David Garcia
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race David Garcia
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial David Garcia
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium David Garcia
93 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Garcia
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race David Garcia
14 Mt Tabor Series Bruce Connelly
16 Mt Tabor Series Yann Blindert
1 Mt Tabor Series Brad Gebhard
1 PIR Steve Wright
9 Monday PIR Shannon Skerritt
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bruce Connelly
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Shannon Skerritt
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Bruce Connelly
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Shannon Skerritt
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Bruce Connelly
15 Mt Tabor Series Bruce Connelly
59 Mt Tabor Series Pete Zlatnik
36 Mt Tabor Series Eric Tsai
34 Mt Tabor Series Yann Blindert
12 Mt Tabor Series Corey Stayton
1 Mt Tabor Series Shannon Skerritt
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race David Garcia
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jeff Bannink
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Yann Blindert
32 Mt Tabor Series David Garcia
6 Mt Tabor Series Shannon Skerritt
21 Mt Tabor Series Edward Micek
24 Mt Tabor Series Corey Stayton
3 Mt Tabor Series Pete Zlatnik
2 PIR Jeff Bannink
13 PIR David Garcia
1 Monday PIR Shannon Skerritt
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Bruce Connelly
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Bruce Connelly
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Bruce Connelly
187 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bruce Connelly
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Bruce Connelly
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Bruce Connelly
3 PIR - May Series Brad Gebhard
9 PIR - May Series Pete Zlatnik
35 PIR - May Series Tom Nelson
27 PIR - May Series Yann Blindert
16 PIR - May Series Steve Wright
10 PIR - May Series Corey Stayton
6 PIR - May Series David Garcia
2 PIR David Garcia
2 PIR - May Series Shannon Skerritt
5 PIR Shannon Skerritt
12 PIR Tom Nelson
11 Monday PIR - May Series Shannon Skerritt
DNF Silverton Road Race Yann Blindert
DNF Silverton Road Race Edward Micek
14 Silverton Road Race Jeff Bannink
26 Silverton Road Race David Garcia
20 Silverton Road Race Bruce Connelly
3 PIR David Garcia
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
4 Swan Island Criterium Steve Wright
40 Swan Island Criterium
33 Swan Island Criterium David Tsai
28 Swan Island Criterium Edward Micek
1 Swan Island Criterium Brad Gebhard
16 Swan Island Criterium Jeff Bannink
1 PIR Pete Zlatnik
39 PIR Matt Cardinal
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Eric Tsai
6 PIR Brad Gebhard
14 PIR - April Overall Shannon Skerritt
2 PIR - April Overall Brad Gebhard
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Yann Blindert
17 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Yann Blindert
5 PIR Shannon Skerritt
1 PIR Brad Gebhard
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Lonny Knabe
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Edward Micek
34 Kings Valley Road Race David Garcia
21 Kings Valley Road Race Yann Blindert
19 Kings Valley Road Race Bruce Connelly
11 Piece of Cake Brad Gebhard
38 Piece of Cake Yann Blindert
11 Piece of Cake Brad Gebhard
6 Piece of Cake Bruce Connelly
42 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB James Emond
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brad Gebhard
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Tom Nelson
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Yann Blindert
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Corey Stayton
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Bannink
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bruce Connelly
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Brad Gebhard
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Bruce Connelly
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Yann Blindert
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Steve Wright
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Shannon Skerritt
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Yann Blindert
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brad Gebhard
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Brad Gebhard
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Shannon Skerritt
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series David Garcia
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Brad Gebhard
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Bannink
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Yann Blindert
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Corey Stayton
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brad Gebhard
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Garcia
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Corey Stayton
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bruce Connelly
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shannon Skerritt
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Yann Blindert