Rapha Racing NW

Event Category Name
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Mas 50+ Greg Talbert
11 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ Greg Talbot
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Greg Talbert
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Richard Potestio
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Greg Talbert
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Greg Talbert
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Greg Talbert
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Richard Potestio
7 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Thomas Cody
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Nate Magaret
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Thomas Cody
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Nate Magaret
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Greg Talbert
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Bob Grummel
3 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Thomas Cody
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Nate Magaret
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Greg Talbert
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Greg Talbot
1 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Thomas Cody
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Greg Talbert
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
5 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Nate Magaret
2 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Thomas Cody
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Slate Olson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Thomas Cody
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Richard Potestio
3 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ John Gorman
30 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Richard Potestio
21 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Greg Talbot
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A John Gorman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 40+ A Thomas Cody
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master A Thomas Cody
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Richard Potestio
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master A Thomas Cody
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Richard Potestio
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master A Thomas Cody
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men Master C Richard Potestio
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Thomas Cody
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Richard Potestio
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Richard Potestio
13 Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Gorman
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jonathan Irick
24 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Gorman
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Jonathan Irick
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A John Gorman
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
65 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Julie Krasniak
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Cat 1/2 Thomas Cody
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
5 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Thomas Cody
DNF Giro di Portland Sr. Men Thomas Cody
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
5 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
9 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Hamilton Christopher
41 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Simon Rubins
3 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
31 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Julie Krasniak
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
62 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
45 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Richard Potestio
3 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 David Hemming
3 Franz Criterium Senior Men Hamilton Christopher
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Slate Olson
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
6 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Hamilton Christopher
5 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Hamilton Christopher
21 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Hamilton Christopher
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
8 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Hamilton Christopher
5 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Hamilton Christopher
41 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Hamilton Christopher
44 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Hamilton Christopher
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
32 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Hamilton Christopher
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
10 Gresham Crit Senior Men Thomas Cody
2 Gresham Crit Senior Men Hamilton Christopher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Hamilton Christopher
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Potestio
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Hamilton Christopher
4 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Hamilton Christopher
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Hamilton Christopher
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Hamilton Christopher
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Hamilton Christopher
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Hamilton Christopher
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Hamilton Christopher
11 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 David Hemming
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nate Magaret
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
78 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
75 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
74 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
73 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
68 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
67 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
7 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
22 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
5 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 David Hemming
23 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
85 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
84 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
81 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 David Hemming
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Jeff Mitchem
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
83 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
81 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
75 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
86 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Joshua Creem
30 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
18 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Thomas Cody
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 35-44 David Hemming
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Thomas Cody
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Wright
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
18 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Thomas Cody
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Hamilton Christopher
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
16 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Hamilton Christopher
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Thomas Cody
25 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Thomas Cody
3 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Thomas Cody
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) David Hemming
2 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
13 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Thomas Cody
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 1/2 Hot Spot 3 Hamilton Christopher
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Thomas Cody
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
25 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
19 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Hamilton Craig
9 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Thomas Cody
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Women 40+ Erika Jackson
15 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Thomas Cody
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Thomas Cody
23 Banana Belt Men Cat 5 Patrick Triato
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
17 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Thomas Cody
10 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Erika Jackson
7 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
35 Banana Belt Men 5 Patrick Triato
28 Banana Belt Men 50+ Richard Potestio
41 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
5 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Erika Jackson
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 Thomas Cody
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 Nate Magaret
17 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Hamilton Christopher
5 Banana Belt Series Points Master Women 40+ Erika Jackson