OSU Cycling Club

Event Name
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Erik Edgar
41 Cross Crusade Erik Edgar
58 Cross Crusade Erik Edgar
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Erik Edgar
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Erik Edgar
15 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Erik Edgar
8 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Alexander Treusch
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Andrew Coe
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Sean Passage
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Andrew Coe
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Sean Passage
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Sean Passage
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Sean Passage
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Andrew Coe
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Andrew Coe
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Sean Passage
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Andrew Coe
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Andrew Coe
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Sean Passage
11 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Rebecca Bader
22 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Sean Passage
5 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Sean Passage
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Sean Passage
110 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rebecca Bader
5 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Sean Passage
6 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Rebecca Bader
22 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sean Passage
23 PIR Brendan Treacy
12 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Andrew Coe
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Andrew Coe
46 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rebecca Bader
12 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrew Coe
10 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Kuhns
16 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erik Edgar
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Erik Edgar
1 Mary's Peak HC TT David Kuhns
4 Mary's Peak HC TT Rebecca Bader
16 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Erik Edgar
46 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Rebecca Bader
10 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time David Kuhns
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Ian Eglitis
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Ian Eglitis
1 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Alexander Treusch
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Rebecca Bader
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Dave Varoujean
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Ian Eglitis
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Eglitis
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Eglitis
130 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rebecca Bader
130 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Rebecca Bader
34 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
130 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Rebecca Bader
34 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Kenneth Philbrick
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Rebecca Bader
34 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
18 PIR Brendan Treacy
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Sean Passage
11 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Andrew Coe
19 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Joseph Deugel
1 PIR Brendan Treacy
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race David Kuhns
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Joe Dengel
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Rebecca Bader
1 Twilight Criterium Series Andrew Coe
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Joseph Deugel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Andrew Coe
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Kuhns
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time David Kuhns
52 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Rebecca Bader
1 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Alexander Treusch
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 David Kuhns
16 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Dave Varoujean
57 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Rebecca Bader
5 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Dave Varoujean
37 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Dave Varoujean
58 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Rebecca Bader
4 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Dave Varoujean
330 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rebecca Bader
58 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Rebecca Bader
187 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Varoujean
8 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Dave Varoujean
59 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Rebecca Bader
58 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Rebecca Bader
2 State Games DH # 3 MTB Alexander Treusch
6 Mt Tabor Series Brendan Treacy
6 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Brendan Treacy
5 PIR - June Series Brendan Treacy
19 PIR - June Series Ryan Carpenter
7 Mt Tabor Series Brendan Treacy
8 PIR Ryan Carpenter
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 David Kuhns
32 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Kuhns
32 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time David Kuhns
84 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Rebecca Bader
1 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Alexander Treusch
84 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rebecca Bader
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Rebecca Bader
14 Mt Tabor Series Brendan Treacy
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Brent Matteson
1 PIR Brendan Treacy
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Erik Edgar
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Erik Edgar
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Erik Edgar
226 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Edgar
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Ian Eglitis
14 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Ian Eglitis
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Erik Edgar
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Kenneth Philbrick
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Erik Edgar
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrew Coe
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Andrew Coe
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Andrew Coe
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Andrew Coe
1 PIR Brendan Treacy
10 PIR - May Series Brendan Treacy
DNF Silverton Road Race David Kuhns
12 Silverton Road Race Dave Varoujean
DNF Silverton Road Race Erik Edgar
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrew Coe
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Andrew Coe
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Andrew Coe
14 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Andrew Coe
26 Swan Island Criterium Matt Plummer
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrew Coe
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Andrew Coe
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andrew Coe
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Kenneth Philbrick
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Kenneth Philbrick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Kenneth Philbrick
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
93 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Treusch
129 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
93 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Alexander Treusch
129 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
56 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Alexander Treusch
132 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
95 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Alexander Treusch
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Erik Edgar
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Erik Edgar
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Erik Edgar
207 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Edgar
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Erik Edgar
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Erik Edgar
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Kenneth Philbrick
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Treusch
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Treusch
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
27 Eugene Time Trial Series Alexander Treusch
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Kenneth Philbrick
41 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Plummer
17 Kings Valley Road Race Ian Eglitis
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Treusch
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Kenneth Philbrick
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Treusch
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
27 Eugene Time Trial Series Alexander Treusch
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Erik Edgar
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Rebecca Bader
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erik Edgar
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Erik Edgar
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brent Matteson
60 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Brent Matteson
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ian Eglitis
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Erik Edgar
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Andrew Bryenton
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Erik Edgar
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Andrew Bryenton
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Philbrick
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Kenneth Philbrick
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Kenneth Philbrick
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Brent Matteson
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Rebecca Bader