Soraz Racing p/b CAPA

Event Name
DNF Tuesday PIR Katie Nelson
DNF Tuesday PIR Katie Nelson
19 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Brad Sigurdson
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Andrew Coe
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Andrew Coe
22 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Andrew Coe
27 Eugene Celebration Andrew Coe
DNF Eugene Celebration Antonio Castaneda JR
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Andrew Coe
14 Eugene Celebration Andrew Coe
32 Eugene Celebration Antonio Castaneda JR
15 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
46 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Andrew Coe
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Andrew Coe
16 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Andrew Coe
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Andrew Coe
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Kyle Medlin
5 OBRA TT Kyle Medlin
7 OBRA TT Andrew Coe
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Kyle Medlin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Josh Anderson
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Brad Sigurdson
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Brad Sigurdson
15 OBRA Criterium Championships John Hartnett
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Antonio Castaneda JR
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Eddie DeLisle
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
40 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
41 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Katie Nelson
6 Vancouver Criterium Jerome Leedy
23 Vancouver Criterium Andrew Coe
15 Vancouver Criterium John Hartnett
8 Gresham Criterium Andrew Coe
25 Gresham Criterium Brad Sigurdson
13 Gresham Criterium John Hartnett
10 Gresham Criterium Don Bailey
6 Gresham Criterium Jerome Leedy
DNF Tuesday PIR Katie Nelson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Katie Nelson
2 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Brad Sigurdson
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Don Bailey
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Isaac King
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Caden Sigurdson
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Josh Anderson
49 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
50 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
27 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
14 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
9 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Coe
21 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
25 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
15 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
52 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
5 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Josh Anderson
17 St. Honoré Criterium Isaac King
10 St. Honoré Criterium Katie Nelson
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Andrew Coe
24 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Kyle Medlin
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
4 St. Honoré Criterium John Hartnett
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Eddie DeLisle
14 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
20 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
22 Mt. Tabor Series Antonio Castaneda JR
21 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac King
DNF Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Katie Nelson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
29 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
4 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jerome Leedy
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Andrew Coe
65 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Katie Nelson
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Andrew Coe
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Isaac King
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kyle Medlin
23 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brad Sigurdson
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Hartnett
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Coe
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Josh Anderson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Coe
4 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
24 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
18 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
20 Tuesday PIR Caden Sigurdson
31 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
19 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Katie Nelson
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Josh Anderson
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Andrew Coe
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Josh Anderson
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Josh Anderson
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Andrew Coe
22 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
22 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
13 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
59 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
10 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Katie Nelson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Coe
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerome Leedy
16 Montinore Road Race Andrew Coe
3 Montinore Road Race Isaac King
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Josh Anderson
31 Mt. Tabor Series jared etzel
35 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
29 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
13 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Andrew Coe
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Brad Sigurdson
63 Hammer Velo Criterium Eddie DeLisle
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Eddie DeLisle
30 Hammer Velo Criterium John Hartnett
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Josh Anderson
57 Tuesday PIR Katie Nelson
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Josh Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Eric Nelson
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Kyle Medlin
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Isaac King
34 Tuesday PIR Caden Sigurdson
4 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
68 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
41 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
67 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jordan King
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Katie Nelson
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
DNF Bend Don't Brake Josh Anderson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Brad Sigurdson
8 Bend Don't Brake Antonio Castaneda JR
11 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
9 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
3 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
62 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Katie Nelson
5 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan King
6 Monday PIR Jordan King
10 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Andrew Coe
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Antonio Castenada
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brad Sigurdson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Josh Anderson
76 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
35 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
64 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
2 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
5 May Hijinks Track Race Josh Anderson
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kyle Medlin
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Coe
19 Banana Belt Series Andrew Coe
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Josh Anderson
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Josh Anderson
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Isaac King
27 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
76 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
25 Monday PIR Andrew Coe
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Katie Nelson
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
10 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
61 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
DNF Eugene Roubaix Brad Sigurdson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Eugene Roubaix Kyle Medlin
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Davis Hand
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Christine A Holland
16 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Davis Hand
21 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
54 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
10 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
2 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
50 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
11 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Josh Anderson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Eddie DeLisle
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Etzel
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Sage Freeman
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Sage Freeman
1 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Medlin
17 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Coe
24 Kings Valley Road Race Brad Sigurdson
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Davis Hand
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Davis Hand
20 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Coe
6 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Medlin
30 Gorge Roubaix Eric Nelson
13 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Coe
16 Cherry Pie Katie Nelson
36 Cherry Pie Brad Sigurdson
33 Cherry Pie Andrew Coe
14 Cherry Pie Kyle Medlin
33 Cherry Pie Eddie DeLisle
6 Cherry Pie Josh Anderson
12 Cherry Pie Isaac King
22 Cherry Pie Sage Freeman
22 Dirty Circles 3 Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles 3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Brad Sigurdson
6 Dirty Circles 3 Katie Nelson
9 Dirty Circles 3 Brad Sigurdson
11 Dirty Circles 3 Davis Hand
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Eddie DeLisle
38 Dirty Circles 2 Davis Hand
12 Dirty Circles 2 Eric Nelson
21 Dirty Circles 2 Kyle Medlin
22 Dirty Circles Brad Sigurdson
25 Dirty Circles Sage Freeman
19 Dirty Circles Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles Kyle Medlin
26 Dirty Circles Davis Hand
28 Dirty Circles Eric Nelson
12 Dirty Circles Katie Nelson
12 Dirty Circles 1 Kyle Medlin
11 Dirty Circles 1 Eddie DeLisle
16 Dirty Circles 1 Sage Freeman