Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ A Mike Henry
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Andrew Sargent
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Michael Girard
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A Michael Girard
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Michael Girard
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Michael Girard
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Karsten Hagen
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Michael Girard
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Michael Girard
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Michael Girard
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Michael Girard
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Michael Girard
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Michael Girard
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
7 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
3 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
21 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ John OBrien
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Michael Girard
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ John OBrien
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C John OBrien
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Michael Girard
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Michael Girard
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Mike Henry
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Slater
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John OBrien
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Slater
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John OBrien
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 50+ John OBrien
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Michael Girard
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Michael Girard
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ John OBrien
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C John OBrien
19 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Browning
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Tim Butler
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 50+ John OBrien
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 40-49 Michael Girard
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
10 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 Michael Girard
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
37 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
69 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
7 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 John OBrien
2 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 40-44 Karsten Hagen
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Michael Girard
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 40+ Men Karsten Hagen
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 3 Michael Girard
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Tim Butler
31 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined John OBrien
9 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
11 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Michael Girard
3 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 Michael Girard
9 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
6 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Men Karsten Hagen
17 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined John OBrien
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
13 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 John OBrien
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Andrew Sargent
5 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ John OBrien
8 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
3 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
29 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
DNF NWX Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Karsten Hagen
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 50-59 John OBrien
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Michael Girard
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
56 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined John OBrien
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 50+ John OBrien
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John OBrien
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Browning
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Tim Butler
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Michael Girard
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Michael Girard
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters John Browning
12 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John OBrien
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 John OBrien
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Tim Butler
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
36 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro/1/2 John Browning
23 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro/1/2 Tim Butler
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro/1/2 Matthew Slater
3 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro/1/2 Karsten Hagen
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
81 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Michael Girard
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 50-59 John OBrien
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John OBrien
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John OBrien
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 50-59 Men John OBrien
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men Michael Girard
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Tim Butler
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Andrew Sargent
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 John Browning
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
23 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Michael Girard
16 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 John Browning
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 50-59 John OBrien
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 40-49 Karsten Hagen
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 40-49 Tim Butler
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Scott Browning
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 John Browning
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 John Browning
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 50-59 John OBrien
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Tim Butler
17 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Girard
7 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
4 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Tim Butler
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Matthew Slater
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John OBrien
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John OBrien
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
59 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 John Browning
53 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Matthew Slater
31 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Tim Butler
9 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
9 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ John OBrien
6 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Michael Girard
2 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Tim Butler
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
32 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John OBrien
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Karsten Hagen
DNF Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 John OBrien
DNF Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Mike Henry
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Tim Butler
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Michael Girard
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Michael Girard
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Browning
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined John OBrien
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
46 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
38 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
43 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Browning
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men John OBrien
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men Andrew Sargent
36 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 50+ John OBrien
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 40-49 Michael Girard
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 50-59 John OBrien
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
17 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Browning
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
21 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ John OBrien
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 50-59 John OBrien
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 Tim Butler
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men John OBrien
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Tim Butler
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 50-54 John OBrien
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 Tim Butler
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
13 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 John Browning
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 John Browning
19 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard