Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera

Event Name
4 Winter CX Brian Lynch
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Lynch
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Radich
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mitch Gold
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mitch Gold
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Brian Lynch
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Thielen II
52 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mitch Gold
58 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Matt Radich
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matt Radich
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Lynch
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mitch Gold
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Radich
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Radich
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Radich
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Lynch
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrej Miske
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Radich
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Lynch
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrej Miske
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Lynch
35 Battle at Barlow Mitch Gold
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brian Lynch
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Radich
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrej Miske
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Lynch
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Brian Lynch
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Dengel
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrej Miske
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Lynch
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Lynch
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Lynch
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Dengel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Radich
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrej Miske
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Lynch
DNF Fazio Farms Brian Lynch
6 Fazio Farms Matt Radich
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Lynch
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Lynch
32 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mitch Gold
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eric Anderson
20 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
3 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
16 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
26 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Mitch Gold
24 Monday PIR: August Series Standings David Thielen II
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Joseph Dengel
39 Monday PIR Bill Dolan
1 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
35 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
23 Monday PIR David Thielen II
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mitch Gold
37 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
30 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
7 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mitch Gold
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Dengel
33 Monday PIR Bill Dolan
30 Monday PIR Matt Radich
18 Monday PIR Vince Blaney
12 Monday PIR Andrej Miske
1 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
10 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Eric Anderson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Eric Anderson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Eric Anderson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Eric Anderson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Eric Anderson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Eric Anderson
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
12 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
3 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
23 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Seelig
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Dengel
16 Monday PIR Vince Blaney
1 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
19 Monday PIR David Thielen II
36 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
22 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
23 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
2 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
8 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
3 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
12 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
9 Monday PIR David Thielen II
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Matt Radich
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Joseph Dengel
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Bill Dolan
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Andrej Miske
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Anderson
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Vince Blaney
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Peter Seelig
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Eric Anderson
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Kyle Ward
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joseph Dengel
46 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
44 Tuesday PIR David Thielen II
43 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
39 Tuesday PIR Mitch Gold
30 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
13 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
8 Tuesday PIR Vince Blaney
3 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
11 Tuesday PIR Joseph Dengel
7 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ward
34 Monday PIR Vince Blaney
11 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
9 Monday PIR David Thielen II
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings David Thielen II
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Mitch Gold
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Joseph Dengel
3 Vancouver Criterium Joseph Dengel
2 Vancouver Criterium Bill Dolan
17 Gresham Criterium Kyle Ward
1 Gresham Criterium Joseph Dengel
10 Gresham Criterium Eric Anderson
12 Gresham Criterium Eric Anderson
5 Gresham Criterium Bill Dolan
28 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
25 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
10 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
2 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
18 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ward
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mitch Gold
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Dengel
43 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
24 Monday PIR Kyle Ward
2 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
10 Monday PIR David Thielen II
6 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Kyle Ward
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Joseph Dengel
33 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
20 Tuesday PIR Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
39 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
1 Tuesday PIR Joseph Dengel
Monday PIR: July Series Standings David Thielen II
8 Monday PIR David Thielen II
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Glenn Johnson
37 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Glenn Johnson
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Glenn Johnson
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Eric Anderson
21 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Dengel
18 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
3 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
51 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
27 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
2 Tuesday PIR Joseph Dengel
23 Monday PIR Vince Blaney
18 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
24 St. Honoré Criterium Peter Seelig
18 St. Honoré Criterium Mitch Gold
13 St. Honoré Criterium Brian Lynch
4 St. Honoré Criterium Bill Dolan
3 St. Honoré Criterium Andrej Miske
2 St. Honoré Criterium Eric Anderson
36 Tuesday PIR Joseph Dengel
33 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
26 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
10 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Mitch Gold
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings David Thielen II
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Joseph Dengel
28 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
7 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
25 Baker City Cycling Classic David Thielen II
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrej Miske
58 Baker City Cycling Classic Glenn Johnson
46 Baker City Cycling Classic Vince Blaney
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Radich
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium David Thielen II
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Andrej Miske
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Glenn Johnson
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Vince Blaney
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Matt Radich
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial David Thielen II
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Andrej Miske
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Matt Radich
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Glenn Johnson
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Vince Blaney
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 David Thielen II
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race David Thielen II
25 Baker City Cycling Classic David Thielen II
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrej Miske
58 Baker City Cycling Classic Glenn Johnson
46 Baker City Cycling Classic Vince Blaney
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Radich
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Andrej Miske
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Glenn Johnson
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Matt Radich
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Vince Blaney
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Andrej Miske
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Glenn Johnson
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Matt Radich
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Vince Blaney
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Bill Dolan
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Peter Seelig
19 Tuesday PIR Mitch Gold
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings David Thielen II
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Joseph Dengel
23 Monday PIR Kyle Ward
7 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
18 Monday PIR David Thielen II
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Anderson
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Eric Anderson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Andrej Miske
42 Tuesday PIR Mitch Gold
26 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
11 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
3 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Dengel
19 Monday PIR Matt Radich
13 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
2 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Eric Anderson
39 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
12 Tuesday PIR Alan Sutton
8 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
4 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Dengel
40 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
13 Monday PIR David Thielen II
12 Montinore Road Race Vince Blaney
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Anderson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joseph Dengel
19 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Lynch
6 Mt. Tabor Series Andrej Miske
25 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
16 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
14 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
48 Monday PIR Matt Radich
24 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
12 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
5 Monday PIR David Thielen II
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Joseph Dengel
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Joseph Dengel
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Eric Anderson
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Eric Anderson
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Matt Radich
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Matt Radich
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Alan Sutton
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Vince Blaney
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Peter Seelig
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Bill Dolan
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Brian Lynch
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Eric Anderson
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Glenn Johnson
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Eric Anderson
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Bill Dolan
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Joseph Dengel
53 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
18 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
10 Tuesday PIR Glenn Johnson
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings David Thielen II
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Joseph Dengel
20 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
16 Bend Don't Brake David Thielen II
36 Bend Don't Brake David Thielen II
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Bill Dolan
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Fisch Miske
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Anderson
66 Tuesday PIR Mitch Gold
43 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
36 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
27 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
28 Tuesday PIR Joseph Dengel
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Dengel
36 Monday PIR Matt Radich
8 Monday PIR David Thielen II
26 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Mitch Gold
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brian Lynch
69 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
33 Tuesday PIR Vince Blaney
19 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
18 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Thielen II
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Dengel
7 Monday PIR Joseph Dengel
24 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
16 Monday PIR David Thielen II
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Brian Lynch
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Vince Blaney
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Vince Blaney
33 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
8 Tuesday PIR Joseph Dengel
4 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
1 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
8 Monday PIR David Thielen II
9 Banana Belt Series Brian Lynch
29 Banana Belt Series Vince Blaney
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brian Lynch
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Vince Blaney
80 Tuesday PIR Matt Radich
1 Tuesday PIR Joseph Dengel
56 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
40 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
9 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Peter Seelig
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Eric Anderson
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Bill Dolan
59 Monday PIR Matt Radich
50 Monday PIR Vince Blaney
21 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Mitch Gold
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Peter Seelig
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Anderson
34 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
15 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
6 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
5 Tuesday PIR Bill Dolan
17 Monday PIR Matt Radich
5 Monday PIR Peter Seelig
8 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
5 Monday PIR David Thielen II
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Anderson
16 Tuesday PIR Eric Anderson
11 Tuesday PIR Brian Lynch
8 Tuesday PIR Peter Seelig
63 Monday PIR Matt Radich
35 Monday PIR Glenn Johnson
30 Monday PIR Vince Blaney
35 Monday PIR Mitch Gold
32 Monday PIR Bill Dolan
20 Monday PIR David Thielen II
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brian Lynch
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Thielen II
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Anderson
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Thielen II
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Anderson
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brian Lynch
41 Gorge Roubaix Matt Radich
28 Gorge Roubaix Mitch Gold
14 Cherry Pie David Thielen II
25 Dirty Circles 3 David Thielen II
13 Dirty Circles 3 Mitch Gold
6 Dirty Circles 3 Eric Anderson
5 Dirty Circles 3 Will Harden
13 Dirty Circles 3 jon thomsen
9 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Lynch
4 Dirty Circles 3 Alan Sutton
2 Dirty Circles 3 Peter Seelig
21 Dirty Circles 3 David Thielen II
17 Dirty Circles 2 David Thielen II
9 Dirty Circles 2 Will Harden
3 Dirty Circles 2 Eric Anderson
24 Dirty Circles 2 Brian Lynch
15 Dirty Circles 2 jon thomsen
14 Dirty Circles 2 Vince Blaney
13 Dirty Circles 2 Matt Radich
3 Dirty Circles 2 Peter Seelig
24 Dirty Circles 2 David Thielen II
31 Dirty Circles David Thielen II
19 Dirty Circles David Thielen II
18 Dirty Circles Mitch Gold
7 Dirty Circles Will Harden
3 Dirty Circles Eric Anderson
24 Dirty Circles Vince Blaney
15 Dirty Circles Brian Lynch
15 Dirty Circles jon thomsen
13 Dirty Circles Alan Sutton
11 Dirty Circles Matt Radich
1 Dirty Circles Peter Seelig
13 Dirty Circles 1 David Thielen II
10 Dirty Circles 1 Mitch Gold
9 Dirty Circles 1 Will Harden
8 Dirty Circles 1 Eric Anderson
8 Dirty Circles 1 Matt Radich
1 Dirty Circles 1 Peter Seelig
140 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Thielen II
13 Jack Frost TT David Thielen II