BriHOP Racing

Event Name
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Seth Daniels
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Brent Emoff
8 OBRA CCX Championship Amy Shepard
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Daniels
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brent Emoff
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Amy Shepard
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brent Emoff
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Daniels
14 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Bill Alsup
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brent Emoff
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Daniels
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Amy Shepard
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brent Emoff
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Daniels
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Amy Shepard
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Brent Emoff
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Seth Daniels
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Amy Shepard
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Amy Shepard
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Brent Emoff
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Alsup
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Shepard
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Brent Emoff
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Amy Shepard
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center John Forbes
20 Ninkrossi CX Bill Alsup
24 Ninkrossi CX Bill Alsup
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Seth Daniels
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Seth Daniels
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Alsup
2 Battle at Barlow Seth Daniels
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Elena Larson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Per Bjesse
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Charbonneau
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Seth Daniels
9 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Seth Daniels
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Per Bjesse
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series zachary kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Elena Larson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
22 Tuesday PIR Camille Hook
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Chris Deardorff
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Seth Daniels
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Camille Hook
3 Masters Junior Track: August Series Bill Alsup
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships John Forbes
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Bill Alsup
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Chris Deardorff
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships John Forbes
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Bill Alsup
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Bill Alsup
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Nathan R Frechen
1 Fast Twitch Fridays zachary kovalcik
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Alsup
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Per Bjesse
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Daryl Hemenway
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series zachary kovalcik
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Emily Charbonneau
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Brent Emoff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series zachary kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Elena Larson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Camille Hook
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Elena Larson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Charbonneau
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Per Bjesse
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Camille Hook
16 Tuesday PIR-series points Chris Deardorff
42 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
17 Tuesday PIR-series points Camille Hook
16 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Camille Hook
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Amy Shepard
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Elena Larson
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Daryl Hemenway
5 OBRA Criterium Championships zachary kovalcik
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Brent Emoff
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships zachary kovalcik
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Emily Charbonneau
7 Franz Bakery Criterium Amy Shepard
14 Franz Bakery Criterium Elena Larson
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Amy Shepard
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Daryl Hemenway
7 Franz Bakery Criterium zachary kovalcik
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Daryl Hemenway
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Brent Emoff
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Amy Shepard
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Per Bjesse
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Emily Charbonneau
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Amy Shepard
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships zachary kovalcik
9 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Bill Alsup
9 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships John Forbes
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Per Bjesse
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Brent Emoff
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships John Forbes
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Bill Alsup
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Brent Emoff
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Emily Charbonneau
2 Fast Twitch Fridays zachary kovalcik
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Camille Hook
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Shepard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays zachary kovalcik
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Per Bjesse
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Elena Larson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
50 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker zachary kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin zachary kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Camille Hook
1 National Track Qualifier Brian Abers
4 National Track Qualifier Nathan R Frechen
3 National Track Qualifier Per Bjesse
5 National Track Qualifier zachary kovalcik
6 National Track Qualifier Matt Martinez
6 National Track Qualifier Camille Hook
7 National Track Qualifier Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 National Track Qualifier Daryl Hemenway
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium zachary kovalcik
1 National Track Qualifier Camille Hook
1 National Track Qualifier Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 National Track Qualifier Nathan R Frechen
1 National Track Qualifier Per Bjesse
7 National Track Qualifier Brian Abers
3 National Track Qualifier Camille Hook
1 National Track Qualifier Emily Charbonneau
1 National Track Qualifier Brent Emoff
1 National Track Qualifier Daryl Hemenway
4 National Track Qualifier Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
1 National Track Qualifier Camille Hook
2 National Track Qualifier Amy Shepard
34 Portland Twilight Crit zachary kovalcik
25 Portland Twilight Crit Brent Emoff
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Per Bjesse
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Camille Hook
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Charbonneau
8 Tuesday PIR Camille Hook
30 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
49 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
7 Team Beer Track Race Amy Shepard
5 Team Beer Track Race Emily Charbonneau
5 Team Beer Track Race Daryl Hemenway
2 Team Beer Track Race zachary kovalcik
6 Team Beer Track Race Per Bjesse
12 Team Beer Track Race Daryl Hemenway
8 Team Beer Track Race Chris Deardorff
9 Team Beer Track Race Brent Emoff
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Brent Emoff
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 zachary kovalcik
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Emily Charbonneau
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Nathan R Frechen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Camille Hook
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Charbonneau
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Per Bjesse-Puffin
5 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
43 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
6 Masters Junior Track Bill Alsup
51 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Daryl Hemenway
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Daryl Hemenway
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Emily Charbonneau
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Per Bjesse
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Daryl Hemenway
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Per Bjesse
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Daryl Hemenway
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Chris Deardorff
12 Masters Junior Track: July Series John Forbs
5 Masters Junior Track: July Series Bill Alsup
13 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
14 Tuesday PIR Seth Daniels
2 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
32 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Bill Alsup
170 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Bill Alsup
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Per Bjesse
DNF Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
56 Tuesday PIR Emily Charbonneau
5 Masters Junior Track John Forbs
6 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
41 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
6 Masters Junior Track Bill Alsup
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Camille Hook
4 Alpenrose Challenge Daryl Hemenway
13 Alpenrose Challenge Emily Charbonneau
21 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
15 Alpenrose Challenge Brent Emoff
24 Alpenrose Challenge Camille Hook
6 Alpenrose Challenge Emily Charbonneau
12 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Challenge Brent Emoff
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Camille Hook
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Daryl Hemenway
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Per Bjesse
18 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Brent Emoff
20 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Dan Birman
5 Alpenrose Challenge Daryl Hemenway
DNF Alpenrose Challenge John Forbes
22 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Chris Deardorff
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Emily Charbonneau
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Challenge zachary kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Challenge Per Bjesse
4 Alpenrose Challenge Dan Birman
4 Alpenrose Challenge zachary kovalcik
3 Alpenrose Challenge Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
DNF Alpenrose Challenge John Forbes
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Challenge zachary kovalcik
19 Alpenrose Challenge Camille Hook
17 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
12 Alpenrose Challenge Emily Charbonneau
13 Alpenrose Challenge zachary kovalcik
10 Alpenrose Challenge Emily Charbonneau
16 Alpenrose Challenge Brent Emoff
22 Alpenrose Challenge Brent Emoff
15 Alpenrose Challenge Emily Charbonneau
14 Alpenrose Challenge Camille Hook
9 Alpenrose Challenge Brent Emoff
3 Alpenrose Challenge Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Challenge Camille Hook
8 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
10 Alpenrose Challenge John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Challenge Per Bjesse
7 Alpenrose Challenge Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
8 Alpenrose Challenge Bill Alsup
4 Alpenrose Challenge Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
10 Mt. Tabor Series Bill Alsup
4 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Bill Alsup
17 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit John Forbs
4 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Bill Alsup
2 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
DNF Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
31 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Track Championships-3k Pursuit Amy Shepard
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Amy Shepard
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Camille Hook
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Emily Charbonneau
DNF Cascade Cream Puff Seth Daniels
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Brent Emoff
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race zachary kovalcik
4 OBRA Track Championships-3k Pursuit Emily Charbonneau
2 OBRA Track Championships-3k Pursuit Camille Hook
7 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Amy Shepard
1 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins zachary kovalcik
6 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Daryl Hemenway
3 OBRA Track Championships Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
8 OBRA Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
3 OBRA Track Championships zachary kovalcik
2 OBRA Track Championships Chris Deardorff
4 OBRA Track Championships Camille Hook
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brent Emoff
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brent Emoff
5 OBRA Track Championships Emily Charbonneau
7 OBRA Track Championships Amy Shepard
4 OBRA Track Championships Clayton Charbonneau
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m Emily Charbonneau
3 OBRA Track Championships-500m Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Elena Larson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
DNF Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
2 Firecracker Criterium Daryl Hemenway
6 Firecracker Criterium zachary kovalcik
9 Firecracker Criterium Daryl Hemenway
5 Firecracker Criterium Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Sixday Elena Larson
2 Alpenrose Sixday Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Sixday Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Bill Alsup
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race John Forbes
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Nathan R Frechen
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Sixday Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Elena Larson
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Sixday Bill Alsup
3 Alpenrose Sixday Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Sixday zachary kovalcik
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Brent Emoff
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium zachary kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Bill Alsup
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Elena Larson
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Sixday Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Sixday Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Sixday Bill Alsup
4 Alpenrose Sixday Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Sixday zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Elena Larson
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Bill Alsup
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium zachary kovalcik
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Brent Emoff
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison zachary kovalcik
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Amy Shepard
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Emily Charbonneau
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Camille Hook
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Bill Alsup
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Elena Larson
2 Alpenrose Sixday Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Sixday Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Sixday Elena Larson
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Sixday zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Sixday Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Sixday Bill Alsup
1 Alpenrose Sixday Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Sixday Elena Larson
2 Alpenrose Sixday Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Sixday Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Bill Alsup
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Elena Larson
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Camille Hook
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Bill Alsup
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Camille Hook
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Chris Deardorff
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Elena Larson
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Emily Charbonneau
27 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
15 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
DNF Tuesday PIR John Forbes
17 Tuesday PIR Seth Daniels
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Brent Emoff
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Bill Alsup
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers zachary kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Elena Larson
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Sixday zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Sixday Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Sixday Bill Alsup
1 Alpenrose Sixday Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Sixday Elena Larson
2 Alpenrose Sixday Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Sixday Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
5 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Bill Alsup
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Elena Larson
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Camille Hook
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Sixday Amy Shepard
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Seth Daniels
6 Salem Fairview Amy Shepard
11 Salem Fairview Daryl Hemenway
2 Salem Fairview Brent Emoff
3 Salem Fairview Amy Shepard
9 Salem Fairview Daryl Hemenway
8 Swan Island Criterium Camille Hook
13 Swan Island Criterium Brent Emoff
3 Swan Island Criterium zachary kovalcik
10 Swan Island Criterium Elena Larson
18 Swan Island Criterium Daryl Hemenway
13 Swan Island Criterium Amy Shepard
29 Swan Island Criterium Daryl Hemenway
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Emily Charbonneau
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Alsup
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Camille Hook
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nathan R Frechen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals zachary kovalcik
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Elena Larson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series zachary kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Camille Hook
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Alexander Birman
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series zachary kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Charbonneau
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Elena Larson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Elena Larson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Amy Shepard
11 Mt. Tabor Series Brent Emoff
52 Tuesday PIR Emily Charbonneau
13 Tuesday PIR Seth Daniels
31 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
30 Tuesday PIR Elena Larson
41 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
29 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
9 Masters Junior Track Bill Alsup
8 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Seth Daniels
1 Test of Endurance 50 Seth Daniels
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Brent Emoff
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Brent Emoff
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Brent Emoff
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Brent Emoff
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Camille Hook
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Elena Larson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Charbonneau
36 Six Hours of Mount Hood Seth Daniels
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
65 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
8 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
49 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
41 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
30 Tuesday PIR Elena Larson
20 Tuesday PIR Seth Daniels
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Alexander Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Camille Hook
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Alsup
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays zachary kovalcik
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Elena Larson
25 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
18 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
15 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Amy Shepard
2 Umpqua RR Amy Shepard
16 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Seth Daniels
4 Umpqua RR Brent Emoff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Clayton Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Bill Alsup
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series John Forbes
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Emily Charbonneau
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Elena Larson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Camille Hook
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Brent Emoff
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Brent Emoff
22 Tuesday PIR Elena Larson
24 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
4 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Brent Emoff
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Amy Shepard
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race zachary kovalcik
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Brent Emoff
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Elena Larson
38 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
6 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
51 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
33 Silverton RR Brent Emoff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Elena Larson
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Emily Charbonneau
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Bill Alsup
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Elena Larson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Camille Hook
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Amy Shepard
34 Tuesday PIR Elena Larson
84 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
77 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
1 Monday PIR Amy Shepard
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Chris Deardorff
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brent Emoff
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daryl Hemenway
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Clayton Charbonneau
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Camille Hook
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Emily Charbonneau
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Elena Larson
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Amy Shepard
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Susannah Nelson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Emily Charbonneau
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Nathan R Frechen
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Camille Hook
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Clayton Charbonneau
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Alsup
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Chris Deardorff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Clayton Charbonneau
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Brent Emoff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Camille Hook
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Bill Alsup
19 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
13 Eugene Roubaix Daryl Hemenway
12 Eugene Roubaix Amy Shepard
19 Eugene Roubaix Brent Emoff
26 Eugene Roubaix Elena Larson
24 Eugene Roubaix Amy Shepard
13 Eugene Roubaix Elena Larson
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Chris Deardorff
28 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
4 Monday PIR-April Series Elena Larson
1 Bear Springs XC Seth Daniels
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Brent Emoff
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Brent Emoff
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Amy Shepard
269 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Amy Shepard
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Amy Shepard
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Brent Emoff
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Brent Emoff
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Amy Shepard
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Amy Shepard
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Brent Emoff
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Brent Emoff
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Amy Shepard
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Amy Shepard
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Amy Shepard
6 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
32 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
DNF Tuesday PIR Emily Charbonneau
2 Monday PIR Elena Larson
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Brent Emoff
12 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
57 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
40 Tuesday PIR Camille Hook
26 Icebreaker Criterium Daryl Hemenway
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Brent Emoff
1 Icebreaker Criterium Amy Shepard
17 Icebreaker Criterium Daryl Hemenway
5 Icebreaker Criterium Emily Charbonneau
1 Horning's Hustle Seth Daniels
4 King's Valley Amy Shepard
29 King's Valley Brent Emoff
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Daryl Hemenway
20 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Daryl Hemenway
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Camille Hook
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Emily Charbonneau
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Amy Shepard
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Daryl Hemenway
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Daryl Hemenway
36 Piece of Cake Amy Shepard
18 Piece of Cake Daryl Hemenway
37 Piece of Cake Camille Hook
DNF Piece of Cake Clayton Charbonneau
6 Piece of Cake Amy Shepard
DNF Piece of Cake Elena Larson
2 Piece of Cake Emily Charbonneau
2 Piece of Cake Chris Deardorff
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Daryl Hemenway
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Brent Emoff
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Clayton Charbonneau
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brent Emoff
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Amy Shepard
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Camille Hook
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Amy Shepard
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Daryl Hemenway
54 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 zachary kovalcik
13 Banana Belt Series Elena Larson
7 Banana Belt Series Brent Emoff
21 Banana Belt Series Amy Shepard
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Daryl Hemenway
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brent Emoff
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Amy Shepard
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Elena Larson
50 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 zachary kovalcik
320 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Bill Alsup
280 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Siobhan Solomon
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Siobhan Solomon
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Bill Alsup
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race zachary kovalcik
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Amy Shepard
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Daryl Hemenway
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Brent Emoff
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Elena Larson
2 Cherry Pie Daryl Hemenway
23 Cherry Pie John Forbes
DNF Cherry Pie Brent Emoff
16 Cherry Pie zachary kovalcik
19 Cherry Pie Siobhan Solomon
8 Cherry Pie Amy Shepard
7 Cherry Pie Elena Larson