Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Daniel Evans
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Singlespeed David Boerner
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed David Boerner
154 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed David Boerner
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Boerner
151 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Daniel Evans
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed David Boerner
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Shawn Small
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Daniel Evans
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Kellogg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Shawn Small
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Sean Kellogg
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Shawn Small
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed David Boerner
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Shawn Small
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Shawn Small
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Kellogg
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Richard Fattic
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed David Boerner
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Shawn Small
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Kellogg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Shawn Small
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Daniel Evans
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Zachary Utz
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Boerner
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Shawn Small
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Daniel Evans
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Daniel Evans
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Kellogg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Shawn Small
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Shawn Small
19 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Daniel Evans
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David Boerner
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Daniel Evans
103 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Richard Fattic
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Shawn Small
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Daniel Evans
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Kellogg
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Daniel Evans
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Kellogg
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Shawn Small
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B David Boerner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Shawn Small
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Shawn Small
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Shawn Small
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Shawn Small
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Daniel Evans
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
DQ GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed David Boerner
17 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Zachary Utz
8 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed David Boerner
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Ben Verhoeven
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Shawn Small
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed David Boerner
112 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Vivian Satterfield
66 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Zachary Utz
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Zachary Utz
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
26 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Zachary Utz
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
22 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Zachary Utz
30 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed David Boerner
6 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
6 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
22 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Zachary Utz
24 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Zachary Utz
4 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
126 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Vivian Satterfield
71 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Zachary Utz
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 5 Loren Mason-Gere
12 Monday PIR Open Women Vivian Satterfield
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
2 OBRA Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Loren Mason-Gere
16 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Loren Mason-Gere
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Sean Kellogg
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
23 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
4 OBRA Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Vivian Satterfield
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Zachary Utz
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Loren Mason-Gere
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Sean Kellogg
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
2 Mile Night Women Scratch Vivian Satterfield
2 Mile Night Women Keirin Vivian Satterfield
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Paul Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Zachary Utz
43 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Erik Olson
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men David Boerner
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Benjamin Verhoeven
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Benjamin Verhoeven
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joel Holly
41 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Sean Kellogg
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Erik Olson
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
7 Vancouver Criterium Women Cat 4 Vivian Satterfield
4 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Vivian Satterfield
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Kellogg
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Benjamin Verhoeven
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Paul Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
4 Tigard Crit Women Cat 4/5 Vivian Satterfield
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Vivian Satterfield
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Boerner
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Paul Johnson
18 Gresham Crit Senior Men Zachary Utz
3 Gresham Crit Cat 4-5 Women Vivian Satterfield
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zachary Utz
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shawn Small
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Zachary Utz
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Paul Johnson
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sean Kellogg
10 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Boerner
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Zachary Utz
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
3 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints Andrea Fisk
24 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Shawn Small
18 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Zachary Utz
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin Andrea Fisk
17 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Vivian Satterfield
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Vivian Satterfield
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Vivian Satterfield
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Shawn Small
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Women Andrea Fisk
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
9 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Overall Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Zachary Utz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Andrea Fisk
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Andrea Fisk
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shawn Small
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Women Vivian Satterfield
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Women Andrea Fisk
11 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Women Andrea Fisk
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Vivian Satterfield
34 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 David Boerner
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zachary Utz
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Richard Fattic
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Vivian Satterfield
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Co-ed 6 hour Kristin Wille
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Vivian Satterfield
16 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Richard Fattic
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Zachary Utz
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Shawn Small
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Preston Covey
7 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shawn Small
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Richard Fattic
16 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
68 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
4 Summit Criterium Bend Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
9 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield
2 Tuesday PIR Women Cat 4 Vivian Satterfield
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
65 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Cat 4/5 Vivian Satterfield
12 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
48 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Joel Holly
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
100 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
3 Tuesday PIR Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
75 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Vivian Satterfield
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
9 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Andrea Fisk
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Joel Holly
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4 Vivian Satterfield
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Women Vivian Satterfield
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
7 Monday PIR Open Women Andrea Fisk
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Senior Wm Andrea Fisk
89 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk
3 Tuesday PIR Women Cat 4 Vivian Satterfield
8 Monday PIR Open Women Andrea Fisk
DNF Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Loren Mason-Gere
106 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Women Andrea Fisk
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Joel Holly
24 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Joel Holly
8 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Loren Mason-Gere
128 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Andrea Fisk
17 Cherry Pie Men 3 Zachary Utz