Team S+M

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross #5 Ron Strasser
9 Portland Cup (USGP) Paul Montgomery
33 Portland Cup (USGP) Jeff Edes
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Mitch Yoder
54 Portland Cup (USGP) Dan Burton
1 Portland Cup (USGP) Ron Strasser
10 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Scott Bradway
18 Portland Cup (USGP) Audrey Brown
27 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Sean Babcock
26 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Spencer Paxson
13 Portland Cup (USGP) Aaron Leritz
14 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Rhonda Mazza
59 Portland Cup (USGP) Tighe Vroman
36 Portland Cup (USGP) Jeff Edes
44 Portland Cup (USGP) Neal Bibler
68 Portland Cup (USGP) Ken Pace
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Tighe Vroman
20 Portland Cup (USGP) Spencer Paxson
38 Portland Cup (USGP) Sean Babcock
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Rhonda Mazza
7 Portland Cup (USGP) Scott Bradway
1 Portland Cup (USGP) Ron Strasser
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Ron Strasser
1 Psycho Cross #4 Ron Strasser
56 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross John Huntsman
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Audrey Brown
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Ron Strasser
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jeff Edes
73 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Troy Konig Wilcox
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Scott Bradway
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Ken Pace
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Geoff Sanderson
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Mitch Yoder
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Mick Desserault
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Lee Stocker
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Ron Strasser
1 Psycho Cross #3 Ron Strasser
22 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Paul Montgomery
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Aaron Leritz
30 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Zachery Leritz
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Dan Burton
99 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ed Chrisman
92 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Geoff Sanderson
87 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Lee Stocker
37 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Joseph Marek
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mitch Yoder
29 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Torsten Kjellstrand
18 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jason Franklin
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mick Desserault
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ken Pace
29 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Matthew Cittadini
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Tighe Vroman
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Peter Spir
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Peter Spir
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jeff Edes
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Ron Strasser
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Zachery Leritz
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jeff Struck
37 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships chad swanson
14 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Cary Miller
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Spencer Paxson
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Sean Babcock
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Scott Bradway
33 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Anna Saltonstall
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Audrey Brown
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Rhonda Mazza
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Renee Pype
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Evelyn West
63 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ken Pace
29 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mark Matson
28 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brandon Fisher
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ron Strasser
22 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Paul Montgomery
115 SSCXWC Ken Pace
44 Cross Crusade #7 Jeremiah Swanson
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Ken Pace
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Ed Chrisman
137 Cross Crusade #7 Dan Burton
35 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Scott Bradway
110 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Ken Pace
34 Cross Crusade #7 Matthew Cittadini
35 Cross Crusade #7 Tighe Vroman
87 Cross Crusade #7 Aaron Stensvad
13 Cross Crusade #7 Mick Desserault
21 Cross Crusade #7 Jason Franklin
24 Cross Crusade #7 Torsten Kjellstrand
33 Cross Crusade #7 Joseph Marek
61 Cross Crusade #7 Geoff Sanderson
67 Cross Crusade #7 Lee Stocker
98 Cross Crusade #7 Mark Jenkins
25 SSCXWC Scott Bradway
99 Cross Crusade #7 Troy Konig Wilcox
40 Cross Crusade #7 Jeff Struck
27 Cross Crusade #7 Zachery Leritz
21 Cross Crusade #7 Cary Miller
13 Cross Crusade #7 Spencer Paxson
8 Cross Crusade #7 Erik Tonkin
5 Cross Crusade #7 Sean Babcock
5 Cross Crusade #7 Scott Bradway
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Brandon Fisher
20 Cross Crusade #7 Neal Bibler
21 Cross Crusade #7 Audrey Brown
3 Cross Crusade #7 Rhonda Mazza
16 Cross Crusade #7 Renee Pype
7 Cross Crusade #7 Evelyn West
28 Cross Crusade #7 Paul Montgomery
71 Cross Crusade #7 Mitch Yoder
10 Cross Crusade #7 Jeff Edes
1 Cross Crusade #7 Aaron Leritz
26 Cross Crusade #7 Jonathan Smith
38 Battlecreek Cross Dan Burton
34 Battlecreek Cross Lee Stocker
6 Battlecreek Cross Peter Spir
146 Cross Crusade #6 Dan Burton
23 Cross Crusade #6 Zachery Leritz
50 Cross Crusade #6 Tighe Vroman
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Aaron Stensvad
35 Cross Crusade #6 Matthew Cittadini
7 Cross Crusade #6 Ken Pace
11 Cross Crusade #6 Jason Franklin
30 Cross Crusade #6 Torsten Kjellstrand
36 Cross Crusade #6 Mick Desserault
43 Cross Crusade #6 Ed Chrisman
44 Cross Crusade #6 Joseph Marek
67 Cross Crusade #6 Geoff Sanderson
75 Cross Crusade #6 John Huntsman
77 Cross Crusade #6 Lee Stocker
121 Cross Crusade #6 Troy Konig Wilcox
128 Cross Crusade #6 Mark Jenkins
28 Cross Crusade #6 Jeremiah Swanson
18 Cross Crusade #6 Jonathan Smith
5 Cross Crusade #6 Cary Miller
1 Cross Crusade #6 Sean Babcock
2 Cross Crusade #6 Scott Bradway
17 Cross Crusade #6 Audrey Brown
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Mark Jenkins
72 Cross Crusade #6 Ken Pace
9 Cross Crusade #6 Neal Bibler
24 Cross Crusade #6 Paul Montgomery
12 Cross Crusade #6 Peter Spir
68 Cross Crusade #6 Mitch Yoder
11 Cross Crusade #6 Jeff Edes
4 Cross Crusade #6 Aaron Leritz
51 Cross Crusade #5 Matthew Cittadini
14 Cross Crusade #5 Cary Miller
3 Cross Crusade #5 Sean Babcock
78 Cross Crusade #5 Dan Burton
65 Cross Crusade #5 John Huntsman
56 Cross Crusade #5 Troy Konig Wilcox
48 Cross Crusade #5 Lee Stocker
43 Cross Crusade #5 Ken Pace
29 Cross Crusade #5 Geoff Sanderson
20 Cross Crusade #5 Mitch Yoder
4 Cross Crusade #5 Mick Desserault
3 Cross Crusade #5 Audrey Brown
24 Cross Crusade #5 Paul Montgomery
2 Cross Crusade #5 Aaron Leritz
23 Cross Crusade #5 Zachery Leritz
7 Cross Crusade #5 Neal Bibler
5 Cross Crusade #5 Scott Bradway
32 Cross Crusade #5 Jeremiah Swanson
37 Cross Crusade #5 Jonathan Myers
29 Cross Crusade #4 Jeremiah Swanson
3 Cross Crusade #4 Sean Babcock
2 Cross Crusade #4 Erik Tonkin
DQ Cross Crusade #4 Michael Lilienthal
70 Cross Crusade #4 Jason Beasley
40 Cross Crusade #4 Neal Bibler
38 Cross Crusade #4 Lee Stocker
9 Cross Crusade #4 Mick Desserault
8 Cross Crusade #4 Ken Pace
13 Cross Crusade #4 Matthew Cittadini
42 Cross Crusade #4 Mitch Yoder
2 Cross Crusade #4 Jeb Stewart
6 Cross Crusade #4 Rhonda Mazza
3 Cross Crusade #4 Audrey Brown
27 Cross Crusade #4 Cary Miller
11 Cross Crusade #4 Jonathan Myers
5 Cross Crusade #4 Scott Bradway
87 Cross Crusade #3 Troy Konig Wilcox
24 Cross Crusade #3 Paul Montgomery
14 Cross Crusade #3 Ron Strasser
21 Cross Crusade #3 Zachery Leritz
117 Cross Crusade #3 Dan Burton
42 Cross Crusade #3 Gil Ormerod
83 Cross Crusade #3 Ed Chrisman
79 Cross Crusade #3 Mark Jenkins
78 Cross Crusade #3 Lee Stocker
54 Cross Crusade #3 Geoff Sanderson
26 Cross Crusade #3 Torsten Kjellstrand
17 Cross Crusade #3 Mick Desserault
14 Cross Crusade #3 Jason Franklin
7 Cross Crusade #3 Ken Pace
17 Cross Crusade #3 Scott Bradway
10 Cross Crusade #3 Jonathan Myers
8 Cross Crusade #3 Sydney Huston
20 Cross Crusade #3 Renee Pype
17 Cross Crusade #3 Evelyn West
101 Cross Crusade #3 Tighe Vroman
3 Cross Crusade #3 Audrey Brown
38 Cross Crusade #3 Jeff Struck
33 Cross Crusade #3 Jeremiah Swanson
21 Cross Crusade #3 Jonathan Smith
14 Cross Crusade #3 Cary Miller
12 Cross Crusade #3 Spencer Paxson
5 Cross Crusade #3 Erik Tonkin
2 Cross Crusade #3 Sean Babcock
74 Cross Crusade #3 Mitch Yoder
9 Cross Crusade #3 Jeff Edes
1 Cross Crusade #3 Aaron Leritz
85 Cross Crusade #3 Steven Casp
31 Cross Crusade #3 Mark Matson
23 Cross Crusade #3 Andre Pinter
2 Cross Crusade #3 Michael Lilienthal
39 Cross Crusade #3 Greig N. Fredericks
62 Cross Crusade #3 Matthew Cittadini
2 Cross Crusade #3 Rhonda Mazza
2 Psycho Cross #2 Ron Strasser
47 Cross Crusade #2 Jonathan Myers
36 Cross Crusade #2 Connor Wiles
39 Cross Crusade #2 Matthew Cittadini
4 Cross Crusade #2 Ken Pace
26 Cross Crusade #2 Torsten Kjellstrand
12 Cross Crusade #2 Audrey Brown
10 Cross Crusade #2 Rhonda Mazza
5 Cross Crusade #2 Evelyn West
14 Cross Crusade #2 Renee Pype
3 Cross Crusade #2 Scott Bradway
51 Cross Crusade #2 Ron Strasser
34 Cross Crusade #2 Jeremiah Swanson
37 Cross Crusade #2 Cary Miller
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Jonathan Smith
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Spencer Paxson
59 Cross Crusade #2 Tighe Vroman
103 Cross Crusade #2 Greig N. Fredericks
33 Cross Crusade #2 Mick Desserault
40 Cross Crusade #2 Ed Chrisman
54 Cross Crusade #2 Geoff Sanderson
56 Cross Crusade #2 Brent Lawson
72 Cross Crusade #2 John Huntsman
119 Cross Crusade #2 Dan Burton
28 Cross Crusade #2 Zachery Leritz
1 Cross Crusade #2 Jeb Stewart
14 Cross Crusade #2 Aaron Leritz
17 Cross Crusade #2 Jeff Edes
31 Cross Crusade #2 Paul Montgomery
36 Cross Crusade #2 Gil Ormerod
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Ron Strasser
7 Cross Crusade #2 Michael Lilienthal
36 Cross Crusade #2 Andre Pinter
6 Heiser Farm Cross Mark Jenkins
2 Heiser Farm Cross Ron Strasser
7 Heiser Farm Cross Mitch Yoder
6 Heiser Farm Cross Mark Jenkins
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Andre Pinter
15 Cross Crusade #1 Renee Pype
31 Cross Crusade #1 Paul Montgomery
20 Cross Crusade #1 Peter Spir
8 Cross Crusade #1 Ron Strasser
86 Cross Crusade #1 Mitch Yoder
29 Cross Crusade #1 Jeff Edes
5 Cross Crusade #1 Aaron Leritz
4 Cross Crusade #1 Jeb Stewart
15 Cross Crusade #1 Cary Miller
44 Cross Crusade #1 Jeremiah Swanson
62 Cross Crusade #1 Jeff Struck
12 Cross Crusade #1 Neal Bibler
66 Cross Crusade #1 Tighe Vroman
7 Cross Crusade #1 Ken Pace
16 Cross Crusade #1 Torsten Kjellstrand
35 Cross Crusade #1 Mick Desserault
58 Cross Crusade #1 Ed Chrisman
61 Cross Crusade #1 Mark Jenkins
103 Cross Crusade #1 John Huntsman
116 Cross Crusade #1 Evelyn West
140 Cross Crusade #1 Dan Burton
36 Cross Crusade #1 Matthew Cittadini
10 Cross Crusade #1 Spencer Paxson
2 Cross Crusade #1 Scott Bradway
2 Cross Crusade #1 Erik Tonkin
6 Cross Crusade #1 Sean Babcock
67 Cross Crusade #1 Connor Wiles
1 Psycho Cross Ron Strasser
1 Psycho Cross #1 Ron Strasser
30 Battle at Barlow Scott Bradway
1 Battle at Barlow Erik Tonkin
5 Battle at Barlow Spencer Paxson
7 Battle at Barlow Cary Miller
10 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Myers
23 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Smith
25 Battle at Barlow Jeremiah Swanson
15 Battle at Barlow Jason Franklin
37 Battle at Barlow Michael Lilienthal
5 Battle at Barlow Neal Bibler
4 Battle at Barlow Aaron Leritz
37 Battle at Barlow Mitch Yoder
18 Battle at Barlow Paul Montgomery
3 Battle at Barlow Ken Pace
18 Battle at Barlow Mick Desserault
61 Battle at Barlow Dan Burton
50 Battle at Barlow John Huntsman
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Ken Pace
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Ron Strasser
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Mick Desserault
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Jeff Edes
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Neal Bibler
23 Hood River Double Cross #2 chad swanson
15 Hood River Double Cross #2 Jonathan Myers
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Cary Miller
27 Hood River Double Cross #2 luke pennington
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Ron Strasser
27 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mitch Yoder
31 Hood River Double Cross #2 Ed Chrisman
26 Hood River Double Cross #2 Aaron Leritz
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Renee Pype
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Jeff Struck
4 Hood River Double Cross #2 Ken Pace
36 Hood River Double Cross #2 Dan Burton
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mick Desserault
18 Hood River Double Cross #2 Geoff Sanderson
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 chad swanson
18 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mitch Yoder
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Ken Pace
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Jason Franklin
9 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mick Desserault
28 Hood River Double Cross #1 John Hubman
DNF Hood River Double Cross #1 Ron Strasser
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Renee Pype
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Spencer Paxson
DNF Hood River Double Cross #1 Jonathan Myers
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Jeff Edes
8 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Jeff Edes
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Edes
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ron Strasser
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes: Combined Jonathan Myers
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cary Miller
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Jonathan Myers
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mitch Yoder
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jason Beasley
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships Jonathan Myers
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sean Babcock
3 Pain on the Peak Peter Spir
5 Pain on the Peak Jonathan Myers
7 Pain on the Peak Ron Strasser
20 Pain on the Peak Matthew Cittadini
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Jeff Edes
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ron Strasser
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Struck
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jonathan Smith
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Scott Bradway
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sean Babcock
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cary Miller
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Lilienthal
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Peter Spir
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Rhonda Mazza
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ted Gresh
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mitch Yoder
27 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeremiah Swanson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ken Pace
1 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Jonathan Myers
1 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Jonathan Myers
11 Monday PIR Ted Gresh
26 Monday PIR: August Series Ted Gresh
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jonathan Myers
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Anna Saltonstall
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mitch Yoder
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ken Pace
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ted Gresh
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ron Strasser
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit chad swanson
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cary Miller
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Rhonda Mazza
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Renee Pype
110 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Renee Pype
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Jonathan Myers
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Erik Tonkin
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Evelyn West
110 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Renee Pype
108 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Evelyn West
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erik Tonkin
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Jonathan Myers
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Erik Tonkin
108 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Evelyn West
13 Swan Island Criterium Ken Pace
13 Tuesday PIR Ben Edwards
28 Monday PIR Ken Pace
149 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greig N. Fredericks
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships Greig N. Fredericks
149 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Greig N. Fredericks
DNS OUCH Erik Tonkin
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Jenkins
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evelyn West
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Pace
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Edwards
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ben Edwards
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Edwards
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
1 State Games of Oregon Anna Saltonstall
5 State Games of Oregon Gil Ormerod
1 State Games of Oregon Ron Strasser
4 State Games of Oregon Ben Edwards
2 State Games of Oregon Matt Mahoney
5 State Games of Oregon chad swanson
2 State Games of Oregon Jonathan Myers
2 State Games of Oregon Jonathan Myers
5 State Games of Oregon chad swanson
8 State Games of Oregon Matt Mahoney
2 State Games of Oregon Renee Pype
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremiah Swanson
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Edwards
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
13 Mt Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
26 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
13 Mt Tabor Series Mick Desserault
7 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Edwards
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evelyn West
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
16 Mt Tabor Series Mick Desserault
DNF Mt Tabor Series Cary Miller
17 Mt Tabor Series Kevin Ziemke
17 Mt Tabor Series Ben Edwards
28 Mt Tabor Series Ted Gresh
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremiah Swanson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Pace
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Jenkins
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evelyn West
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Edwards
DNF Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Jeff Edes
6 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Jonathan Myers
6 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Jonathan Myers
5 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Ron Strasser
3 Mt Tabor Series Ben Edwards
21 Mt Tabor Series Cary Miller
31 Mt Tabor Series Ken Pace
3 Mt Tabor Series Evelyn West
4 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
18 Mt Tabor Series Kevin Ziemke
22 Mt Tabor Series Mick Desserault
17 Mt Tabor Series Ted Gresh
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Aaron Leritz
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evelyn West
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Edwards
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Mazza
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremiah Swanson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Smith
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremiah Swanson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Edwards
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
4 Picketts Charge MTB Jonathan Myers
20 Picketts Charge MTB Brian Baumann
7 Picketts Charge MTB Ron Strasser
6 Picketts Charge MTB Anna Saltonstall
3 Picketts Charge MTB Renee Pype
5 Picketts Charge MTB Jonathan Myers
12 Picketts Charge MTB Jeff Edes
21 Mt Tabor Series Ken Pace
28 Mt Tabor Series Ted Gresh
3 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
16 Mt Tabor Series Kevin Ziemke
26 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
5 Test of Endurance 50 Scott Bradway
2 Test of Endurance 50 Sean Babcock
1 Test of Endurance 50 Erik Tonkin
5 Test of Endurance 50 chad swanson
6 Test of Endurance 50 Jonathan Myers
8 Test of Endurance 50 luke pennington
11 Test of Endurance 50 Spencer Paxson
12 Test of Endurance 50 Matt Mahoney
1 Test of Endurance 50 Jeremiah Swanson
2 Test of Endurance 50 Cary Miller
20 Test of Endurance 50 Jeff Edes
2 Test of Endurance 50 Ron Strasser
9 Test of Endurance 50 Andre Pinter
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Ben Edwards
17 Test of Endurance 50 Matt Mahoney
16 Test of Endurance 50 Scott Bradway
15 Test of Endurance 50 Spencer Paxson
1 Test of Endurance 50 Erik Tonkin
8 Test of Endurance 50 Jonathan Myers
7 Test of Endurance 50 Cary Miller
6 Test of Endurance 50 chad swanson
4 Test of Endurance 50 Jeremiah Swanson
2 Test of Endurance 50 Sean Babcock
10 Test of Endurance 50 luke pennington
12 OBRA Road Race Spencer Paxson
19 OBRA Road Race luke pennington
DNF OBRA Road Race Erik Tonkin
33 Mt Tabor Series Cary Miller
27 Mt Tabor Series Ken Pace
39 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
24 Monday PIR Ted Gresh
23 Mt Tabor Series Mick Desserault
5 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
7 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Anna Saltonstall
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jonathan Myers
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB chad swanson
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jeremiah Swanson
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Cary Miller
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Scott Bradway
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Andrew Pinfer
17 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jeff Edes
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB chad swanson
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sean Babcock
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sean Babcock
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jeremiah Swanson
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jonathan Myers
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Cary Miller
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Ron Strasser
14 Albany Criterium Ben Edwards
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Ted Gresh
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB Jeremiah Swanson
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Anna Saltonstall
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB chad swanson
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Matt Mahoney
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB Cary Miller
13 Bear Springs Trap MTB Cary Miller
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB Matt Mahoney
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sean Babcock
15 Bear Springs Trap MTB Jeff Strock
8 Bear Springs Trap MTB chad swanson
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB Johnathan Smith
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Spencer Paxson
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Spencer Paxson
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB Brian Baumann
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Spencer Paxson
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Jeremiah Swanson
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sean Babcock
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Johnathan Smith
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Ron Strasser
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Jeff Edes
26 Bear Springs Trap MTB Ben Edwards
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification luke pennington
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race luke pennington
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Spencer Paxson
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Spencer Paxson
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial luke pennington
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race luke pennington
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Spencer Paxson
8 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Jonathan Myers
6 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Scott Bradway
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Jonathan Myers
11 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Ron Strasser
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Renee Pype
17 Tuesday PIR Jeff Edes
11 Spring Thaw XC Jonathan Myers
12 Spring Thaw XC chad swanson
5 Spring Thaw XC Anna Saltonstall
4 Spring Thaw XC Renee Pype
14 Spring Thaw XC chad swanson
6 Spring Thaw XC Jeff Edes
9 Spring Thaw XC Jonathan Myers
35 Tuesday PIR Ted Gresh
26 Eugene Roubaix Kevin Ziemke
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Dave Russell
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Andre Pinter
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB chad swanson
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brandon Fisher
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brandon Fisher
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brandon Fisher
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Matt Mahoney
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sean Babcock
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Matt Mahoney
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB luke pennington
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Matt Mahoney
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB chad swanson
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB luke pennington
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jeff Edes
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Anna Saltonstall
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sean Babcock
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Scott Bradway
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Matt Mahoney
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brandon Fisher
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ron Strasser
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Greig N. Fredericks
42 Kings Valley Road Race luke pennington
44 Kings Valley Road Race Kevin Ziemke
8 Horning's Hustle Cary Miller
5 Horning's Hustle Jeremiah Swanson
10 Horning's Hustle Matt Mahoney
9 Horning's Hustle Neal Bibler
3 Horning's Hustle Renee Pype
2 Horning's Hustle Evelyn West
5 Horning's Hustle Jeremiah Swanson
3 Horning's Hustle Peter Spir
22 Horning's Hustle Brian Baumann
14 Horning's Hustle Ben Edwards
8 Horning's Hustle Jeff Edes
10 Horning's Hustle Andre Pinter
3 Horning's Hustle Scott Bradway
DNF Horning's Hustle Jonathan Myers
10 Horning's Hustle Matt Mahoney
9 Horning's Hustle Neal Bibler
8 Horning's Hustle Cary Miller
5 Horning's Hustle Ron Strasser
61 Piece of Cake Road Race Erik Tonkin
58 Piece of Cake Road Race Jonathan Myers
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jonathan Myers
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Ziemke
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erik Tonkin
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Ziemke
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jonathan Myers
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Alice Pennington
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ted Gresh
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Geoff Sanderson
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Ziemke
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erik Tonkin
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Alice Pennington
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Ziemke
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Geoff Sanderson
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jonathan Myers
9 Cherry Pie RR Kevin Ziemke
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Jeff Edes
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Ron Strasser
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Ron Strasser
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Jeff Edes
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Ron Strasser
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Jeff Edes
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Ron Strasser
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Jeff Edes
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Ron Strasser