Ironclad Cycling Team

Event Name
81 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Dave Aldersebaes
71 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Bryan Voytilla
23 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Carolyn Goodbrake
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brian Gerow
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Bryan Voytilla
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Dave Aldersebaes
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Carolyn Goodbrake
72 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Steven Houck
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Stephanie Chase
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Carolyn Goodbrake
41 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Bryan Voytilla
34 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Greg Sanders
81 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Dave Aldersebaes
70 Cross Crusade - Estacada Steven Houck
52 Cross Crusade - Estacada Brian Gerow
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Greg Sanders
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada Bryan Voytilla
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Carolyn Goodbrake
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Stephanie Chase
81 Cross Crusade - Estacada Dave Aldersebaes
47 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Greg Sanders
64 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Brian Gerow
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Carolyn Goodbrake
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Bryan Voytilla
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Carolyn Goodbrake
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Bryan Voytilla
88 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Steven Houck
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bryan Voytilla
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Bryan Voytilla
58 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Steven Houck
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Greg Sanders
21 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Greg Sanders
60 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Brian Gerow
27 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Bryan Voytilla
33 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Joshua Anderson
67 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Drew Meisel
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Greg Sanders
62 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Dave Aldersebaes
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Carolyn Goodbrake
32 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Stephanie Chase
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Bryan Voytilla
51 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Greg Sanders
38 Cross Crusade Greg Sanders
17 Cross Crusade Bryan Voytilla
102 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Greg Hudson
100 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Dave Aldersebaes
60 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Brian Gerow
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Bryan Voytilla
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Drew Meisel
5 Cross Crusade Carolyn Goodbrake
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Joshua Anderson
24 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Stephanie Chase
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jennifer Foley
26 Cross Crusade Stephanie Chase
37 Battle at Barlow CCX Brian Gerow
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Joshua Anderson
23 Battle at Barlow CCX Bryan Voytilla
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Bryan Voytilla
24 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brian Gerow
2 Sunset Criterium Stephanie Chase
4 Sunset Criterium Greg Sanders
23 Kruger's Kermesse Dave Aldersebaes
2 Kruger's Kermesse Greg Sanders
40 Kruger's Kermesse Brian Gerow
5 Kruger's Kermesse Jennifer Foley
26 Kruger's Kermesse Eva VanDeusen
36 Kruger's Kermesse Aaron Foley
49 PIR Brandon Arends
7 PIR Brandon Arends
13 PIR: August Series Brandon Arends
25 PIR Bryan Voytilla
26 Monday PIR Jennifer Valls
5 Monday PIR: August Series Jennifer Foley
4 Monday PIR: August Series Ryan Smith
10 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bryan Voytilla
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Joshua Walker
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bryan Voytilla
12 High Desert Omnium Joshua Walker
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Joshua Walker
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bryan Voytilla
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Joshua Walker
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joshua Walker
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bryan Voytilla
15 High Desert Omnium Bryan Voytilla
12 PIR Ryan Smith
43 PIR Quenton Conant
37 Woodland Road Race Kevin Hedahl
35 Woodland Road Race Brian Gerow
6 Woodland Road Race Reuben Vyn
34 Woodland Road Race Quenton Conant
16 Woodland Road Race Bryan Voytilla
26 Woodland Road Race Drew Meisel
40 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
19 PIR Reuben Vyn
26 PIR Ryan Smith
32 PIR Greg Sanders
36 PIR Brian Gerow
48 PIR Quenton Conant
7 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
20 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Smith
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephanie Chase
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Reuben Vyn
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Dave Aldersebaes
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Greg Sanders
17 Crawfish Criterium Bryan Voytilla
15 Crawfish Criterium Joshua Walker
3 Crawfish Criterium Jennifer Foley
22 Crawfish Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Bryan Voytilla
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Kevin Hedahl
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Stephanie Chase
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Jennifer Foley
24 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Brandon Arends
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Kevin Hedahl
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Bryan Voytilla
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Dave Aldersebaes
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Quenton Conant
22 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Brian Gerow
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Drew Meisel
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Stephanie Chase
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Jennifer Foley
17 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Greg Sanders
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Greg Sanders
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Joshua Walker
13 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
3 PIR Brandon Arends
16 PIR Brian Gerow
7 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
6 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Joshua Walker
20 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Dave Aldersebaes
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Greg Sanders
23 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Quenton Conant
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Bryan Voytilla
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Kevin Hedahl
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Jennifer Foley
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Stephanie Chase
19 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Robert Carver
11 PIR: July Series Joshua Hunt
14 PIR: July Series Reuben Vyn
20 PIR: July Series Brandon Arends
20 PIR Joshua Hunt
9 PIR: July Series Greg Sanders
5 PIR Brandon Arends
13 PIR Quenton Conant
24 Monday PIR: July Series Eva VanDeusen
19 Monday PIR: July Series Ryan Smith
1 Monday PIR: July Series Tricia Satterlee
22 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
4 Monday PIR Tricia Satterlee
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jennifer Foley
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR: July Series Stephanie Chase
12 Monday PIR: July Series Carolyn Goodbrake
21 Monday PIR: July Series Jennifer Foley
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joshua Walker
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Bryan Voytilla
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Robert Carver
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Greg Sanders
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jennifer Foley
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kevin Hedahl
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Bryan Voytilla
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Greg Sanders
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Dave Aldersebaes
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Joshua Hunt
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Drew Meisel
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Kevin Hedahl
14 PIR Brandon Arends
26 PIR Ryan Smith
36 PIR Quenton Conant
15 PIR Joshua Hunt
10 Monday PIR Eva VanDeusen
5 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
7 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
1 Monday PIR Tricia Satterlee
3 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
9 CoMotion Criterium Bryan Voytilla
20 PIR Brian Gerow
14 PIR Bryan Voytilla
15 PIR Joshua Walker
11 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
18 PIR Ryan Smith
6 PIR Joshua Hunt
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Joshua Walker
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Carolyn Goodbrake
20 Green Mountain Criterium Joshua Hunt
19 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Brandon Arends
20 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Joshua Hunt
13 Green Mountain Criterium Bryan Voytilla
48 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Joshua Walker
293 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Walker
38 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Joshua Walker
36 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Joshua Walker
31 Mt Tabor Series Bryan Voytilla
27 Mt Tabor Series Joshua Hunt
9 Mt Tabor Series Carolyn Goodbrake
34 Mt Tabor Series Quenton Conant
16 Mt Tabor Series Overall Jennifer Foley
6 Mt Tabor Series Overall Stephanie Chase
8 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Carolyn Goodbrake
16 PIR Brian Gerow
15 PIR Quenton Conant
1 PIR Greg Sanders
14 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
20 PIR Brandon Arends
1 Monday PIR Tricia Satterlee
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jennifer Foley
28 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Joshua Hunt
29 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Brian Gerow
33 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Brandon Arends
27 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dave Aldersebaes
24 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Bryan Voytilla
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Joshua Walker
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Kevin Hedahl
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Carolyn Goodbrake
26 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Quenton Conant
2 PIR Reuben Vyn
16 PIR Brandon Arends
21 PIR Joshua Walker
23 PIR Greg Sanders
4 PIR Joshua Hunt
7 PIR Quenton Conant
12 PIR Jennifer Foley
13 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
18 PIR Eva VanDeusen
17 PIR Carolyn Goodbrake
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
1 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR Carolyn Goodbrake
7 Monday PIR Tricia Satterlee
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jennifer Foley
17 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
16 OBRA Road Race Reuben Vyn
33 OBRA Road Race Bryan Voytilla
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Bryan Voytilla
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Kevin Hedahl
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Kevin Hedahl
9 PIR Greg Hudson
20 PIR Joshua Hunt
21 PIR Brandon Arends
5 PIR Greg Sanders
3 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
5 PIR: June Series Dave Aldersebaes
22 PIR Quenton Conant
24 PIR Carolyn Goodbrake
12 PIR Joshua Walker
3 PIR: June Series Kevin Hedahl
1 PIR: June Series Greg Sanders
4 Monday PIR: June Series Tricia Satterlee
10 Monday PIR: June Series Eva VanDeusen
12 Monday PIR: June Series Sonja Unrau
9 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
2 Monday PIR: June Series Jennifer Foley
22 Monday PIR: June Series Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Joshua Walker
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Joshua Walker
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Joshua Walker
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Joshua Walker
290 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Walker
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Joshua Walker
29 Mt Tabor Series Greg Sanders
11 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
23 Mt Tabor Series Greg Sanders
5 Mt Tabor Series Jennifer Foley
15 PIR Brian Gerow
1 PIR Greg Sanders
16 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
20 PIR Joshua Hunt
19 PIR Brandon Arends
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eva VanDeusen
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tricia Satterlee
21 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
4 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Joshua Walker
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Hedahl
18 Mt Tabor Series Joshua Walker
2 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
19 PIR Bryan Voytilla
18 PIR Brandon Arends
10 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
13 PIR Joshua Walker
1 PIR Kevin Hedahl
4 Monday PIR Eva VanDeusen
1 Monday PIR Tricia Satterlee
5 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tricia Satterlee
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Stephanie Chase
7 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Drew Meisel
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Drew Meisel
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Bryan Voytilla
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Hedahl
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Drew Meisel
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bryan Voytilla
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Bryan Voytilla
37 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Joshua Hunt
15 PIR: May Series Devin Riley
31 PIR Quenton Conant
7 PIR: May Series Bryan Voytilla
20 PIR: May Series Joshua Walker
22 PIR Joshua Hunt
6 PIR Devin Riley
20 PIR Greg Hudson
7 Monday PIR: May Series Tricia Satterlee
6 Monday PIR: May Series Eva VanDeusen
5 Monday PIR: May Series Jennifer Foley
4 Monday PIR: May Series Kevin Hedahl
19 Monday PIR: May Series Tricia Satterlee
3 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
23 Monday PIR: May Series Jennifer Foley
8 Silverton Road Race Reuben Vyn
9 Silverton Road Race Jennifer Foley
22 PIR Joshua Walker
35 PIR Brian Gerow
21 PIR Bryan Voytilla
6 PIR Drew Meisel
7 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
16 PIR Joshua Hunt
10 PIR Devin Riley
18 PIR Brandon Arends
6 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
9 Swan Island Criterium Bryan Voytilla
3 Swan Island Criterium Greg Sanders
6 Swan Island Criterium Devin Riley
2 Swan Island Criterium Reuben Vyn
7 Swan Island Criterium Jennifer Foley
34 Swan Island Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
30 Swan Island Criterium Kevin Hedahl
26 Swan Island Criterium Joshua Walker
25 Swan Island Criterium Bryan Voytilla
9 Swan Island Criterium Quenton Conant
8 Swan Island Criterium Greg Hudson
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Bryan Voytilla
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Joshua Hunt
29 PIR Brandon Arends
25 PIR Quenton Conant
32 PIR Joshua Hunt
6 PIR Joshua Walker
12 PIR Brian Gerow
11 Monday PIR Eva VanDeusen
1 Monday PIR Tricia Satterlee
2 Monday PIR Kevin Hedahl
12 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
27 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
1 PIR Greg Hudson
DNF PIR Quenton Conant
33 PIR Brandon Arends
3 PIR Kevin Hedahl
26 PIR Devin Riley
4 PIR Drew Meisel
9 Monday PIR Kevin Hedahl
7 Monday PIR Tricia Satterlee
45 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
1 Monday PIR Eva VanDeusen
10 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
2 PIR Bryan Voytilla
7 PIR Joshua Walker
29 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
27 PIR Dave Aldersebaes
22 Piece of Cake Quenton Conant
271 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Quenton Conant
271 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Quenton Conant
65 Jack Frost Time Trial Quenton Conant